Hráč Koloušek Pavel

Koloušek Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Koloušek Pavel
Oddíl: QCC České Budějovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1882
Elo mezinárodní: 1900
ID: 4140
FIDE ID: 304697
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1900 1882 Muzikář Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 1873 1941 ½
2019/2020 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1901 1882 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1854 1851 ½
2019/2020 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1901 1882 Baasan Ganbaatar Šachklub Písek B 0 0 0
2019/2020 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1910 1882 Bernáth Štefan ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1942 1940 0
2018/2019 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1907 1880 Pražák Daniel VŠTE České Budějovice B 1628 1646 1
2018/2019 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1899 1880 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1781 1742 1
2018/2019 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1899 1880 Mazur David ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1946 1906 ½
2018/2019 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1903 1880 Krischke Arnold DDM Písek B 2008 1989 ½
2018/2019 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1903 1880 Punčochář Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 2002 2011 0
2018/2019 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1908 1880 Muzikář Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 1915 1932 0
2018/2019 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1908 1880 Asatryan Manvel VŠTE České Budějovice A 1720 1689 1
2018/2019 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1912 1859 Klicnar Martin ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 2145 2136 0
2018/2019 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1898 1859 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor B 2027 2032 ½
2018/2019 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1898 1859 Novák Jiří TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1905 1889 1
2018/2019 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1884 1859 Fiala Jan ŠACHklub NN Písek B 2041 2037 1
2017/2018 11 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1883 1851 Novák Jiří Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1902 1894 ½
2017/2018 9 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1875 1851 Šimeček Alexej DDM Písek 1981 2002 1
2017/2018 7 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1882 1851 Marek Jan ŠS Bechyně 1803 1813 ½
2017/2018 6 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1882 1851 Gutwirth Jan Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1687 1718 ½
2017/2018 5 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1888 1851 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice B 1884 1820 0
2017/2018 4 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1888 1851 Dolanský Lukáš ŠK Český Krumlov 2074 2091 0
2017/2018 3 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1888 1851 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice B 1685 1682 1
2015/2016 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1927 1871 Mejta František DDM Písek B 1867 1867 0
2015/2016 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1927 1871 Rolinek Dominik Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1703 0
2015/2016 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1927 1871 Olejníček Jiří QCC Č.Budějovice B 2015 2021 1
2015/2016 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1927 1871 Rychlík Luboš Spartak Soběslav 1511 1
2015/2016 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1927 1871 Ceplecha Tomáš Šk Písek B 2013 2040 0
2015/2016 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1927 1871 Lauko Marián Šk Český Krumlov 1872 1879 0
2015/2016 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1927 1871 Valtr Filip ŠSRH Bechyně 1914 1819 1
2015/2016 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1927 1871 Dvořák Pavel Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1706 1766 1
2015/2016 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1927 1871 Lainka Bernard Tatran Prachatice 1787 1798 ½
2015/2016 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1927 1871 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1863 1891 ½
2014/2015 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1900 1882 Marek Jan Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1748 1767 0
2014/2015 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1923 1880 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice B 1514 1
2014/2015 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1923 1880 Zikmund Alexandr ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1886 1804 ½
2014/2015 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1923 1880 Tesař Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 1784 ½
2014/2015 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1923 1880 Pejša Jaroslav Spartak Soběslav 1324 ½
2014/2015 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1923 1880 Mejta František DDM Písek B 1888 1885 1
2013/2014 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1894 1872 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tábor C 1832 0
2013/2014 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1894 1872 Petr Josef TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1754 1746 1
2013/2014 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1894 1872 Mejta František DDM Písek B 1907 1907 ½
2013/2014 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1894 1872 Steinbauer Filip ČZ Strakonice B 1604 1778 1
2013/2014 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1894 1872 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tábor B 1919 1919 1
2013/2014 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1894 1872 Kouba Pavel Qcc České Budějovice B 1880 1838 ½
2013/2014 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1894 1872 Petráněk Marian TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1788 1804 1
2013/2014 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1894 1872 Kratochvíl Miloš Šachklub Písek B 1977 1952 0
2012/2013 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1899 1888 Jirásko Martin TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1359 ½
2012/2013 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1899 1888 Novák Rudolf TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1702 1647 1
2012/2013 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1899 1888 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1834 1766 ½
2012/2013 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1899 1888 Hanzal Marek Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1871 0
2012/2013 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1899 1888 Olejníček Jiří QCC České Budějovice "B" 2028 2025 0
2009/2010 6 QCC C. Budejovice D 1914 Uhl Robert SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1689 ½
2009/2010 2 QCC C. Budejovice D 1914 Růžička Vojtěch DDM Pisek 1928 1
2009/2010 8 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1914 Chalupský Josef QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1780 0
2009/2010 7 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1914 Novák Pavel TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1970 ½
2009/2010 5 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1914 Loskot Petr Sokol Tabor B 2025 0
2009/2010 2 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1914 Marek Jan REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1797 0
2009/2010 1 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1914 Ceplecha Tomáš Sokol Platan Pisek B 2010 0
2008/2009 11 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1897 Kalod Michal Sokol Tabor C 1897 ½
2008/2009 10 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1897 Karlíček Pavel SK Cesky Krumlov 2000 0
2008/2009 9 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1897 Říha Martin SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1952 1
2008/2009 8 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1897 Steinhauser František Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 2029 0
2008/2009 7 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1897 Bernáth Štefan Reality Hornak Bechyne 1952 0
2008/2009 6 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1897 Veselý Roman CZ Strakonice 2014 0
2008/2009 5 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1897 Hrdý Roman Royal Ceske Budejovice 2089 ½
2008/2009 4 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1897 Matějka Radek Sokol Platan Pisek B 1951 0
2008/2009 3 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1897 Mošnička Jan Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1891 1
2008/2009 2 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1897 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tabor B 2230 ½
2008/2009 1 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1897 Hůlovec Miroslav Tatran Prachatice 1925 0
2008/2009 11 QCC České Budějovice B 1897 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor A 2104 0
2008/2009 6 QCC České Budějovice B 1897 Grill Roman Sokol Platan Písek A 2137 0
2008/2009 5 QCC České Budějovice B 1897 Mrkos Miroslav TJ Pankrác Praha B 2104 ½
2008/2009 3 QCC České Budějovice B 1897 Koubek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2062 ½
2008/2009 2 QCC České Budějovice B 1897 Soukal Roman ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 1914 ½
2007/2008 8 QCC Č. Budějovice B 1910 Zapletal Jindřich Sokol Tábor C 1987 0
2007/2008 7 QCC Č. Budějovice B 1910 Zeman Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1792 ½
2007/2008 6 QCC Č. Budějovice B 1910 Beter Arnošt ŠK Český Krumlov 1985 ½
2007/2008 5 QCC Č. Budějovice B 1910 Petráněk Marian Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1613 ½
2006/2007 10 QCC Č.Budějovice A 1892 Hlaváček Karel Alva Pb Příbram A 2118 ½
2006/2007 3 QCC Č.Budějovice A 1892 Mošnička Jan Sokol Tábor B 1871 1
2006/2007 9 QCC České Budějovice B 1892 Hobl Stanislav ČZ Strakonice 1857 ½
2006/2007 8 QCC České Budějovice B 1892 Kašpárek Jaromír ŠK Český Krumlov B 1751 ½
2006/2007 7 QCC České Budějovice B 1892 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1802 ½
2006/2007 6 QCC České Budějovice B 1892 David Karel Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1879 1
2006/2007 5 QCC České Budějovice B 1892 Fiala Jan Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1994 0
2006/2007 4 QCC České Budějovice B 1892 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1909 1
2006/2007 2 QCC České Budějovice B 1892 Marhoun Václav QCC České Budějovice C 1807 ½
2006/2007 1 QCC České Budějovice B 1892 Mazur David Reality Horňák Bechyně 1943 ½
2005/2006 10 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1848 Tomek Jiří Tatran Prachatice 1827 1
2005/2006 9 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1848 Bernáth Štefan Reality Horňák Bechyně 1986 1
2005/2006 7 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1848 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor B 2101 0
2005/2006 6 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1848 Ludačka Miroslav Koberce Kájov 1858 ½
2005/2006 5 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1848 Chval Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1965 ½
2005/2006 3 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1848 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1875 0
2005/2006 1 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1848 Fiala Jan Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1988 ½
2005/2006 10 QCC DKV České Budějovice 1848 Čihák Jiří TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2086 0
2005/2006 9 QCC DKV České Budějovice 1848 Pechoč Bohumil ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 1984 1