Hráč Richtr Zdeněk

Richtr Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Richtr Zdeněk
Oddíl: Šachová akademie VŠTE, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2109
Elo mezinárodní: 2112
ID: 407
FIDE ID: 301248
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 VŠTE České Budějovice 2112 2109 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek B 1952 1990 ½
2019/2020 1 VŠTE České Budějovice 2114 2109 Karlíček Pavel ŠK Český Krumlov 2051 2042 ½
2018/2019 11 VŠTE České Budějovice A 2122 2120 Valtr Filip ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1785 1769 ½
2018/2019 8 VŠTE České Budějovice A 2125 2120 Šedivý Roman ŠK Český Krumlov 1826 1792 1
2018/2019 7 VŠTE České Budějovice A 2125 2120 Krbúšik Marián Sokol Tábor B 1886 1889 ½
2018/2019 3 VŠTE České Budějovice A 2143 2133 Streďák Josef ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1778 1821 0
2014/2015 1 QCC České Budějovice 2153 2140 Husárik Braňko ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2156 2150 0
2013/2014 4 Royal CB 2153 2138 Hlaváček Ondřej Slávia České Budějovice 1824 1764 1
2012/2013 11 Royal Č.Budějovice 2153 2136 Hloušek Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1473 1
2011/2012 10 SK Royal České Budějovice 2139 2118 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice A 2223 2218 0
2011/2012 9 SK Royal České Budějovice 2139 2118 Fiala Jan Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2115 2130 ½
2011/2012 8 SK Royal České Budějovice 2139 2118 Mezera Lukáš QCC České Budějovice B 2040 2065 1
2011/2012 7 SK Royal České Budějovice 2139 2118 Janeček Josef ŠS Bechyně 2091 2096 ½
2011/2012 6 SK Royal České Budějovice 2139 2118 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor B 2158 2164 0
2011/2012 5 SK Royal České Budějovice 2139 2118 Kovář Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1990 1993 1
2011/2012 4 SK Royal České Budějovice 2139 2118 Loskot Petr Silon Sezimovo Ústí 2069 2057 1
2011/2012 3 SK Royal České Budějovice 2139 2118 Melmuk Petr Spartak Počátky 2092 2092 1
2011/2012 2 SK Royal České Budějovice 2139 2118 Matějka Radek Šachklub Písek B 1958 1960 ½
2011/2012 1 SK Royal České Budějovice 2139 2118 Janovský Martin Spartak Soběslav 1975 1976 1
2010/2011 11 Royal České Budějovice 2126 Mezera Lukáš QCC České Budějovice B 2060 ½
2010/2011 10 Royal České Budějovice 2126 Janda Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2076 0
2010/2011 9 Royal České Budějovice 2126 Melmuk Petr Spartak Počátky 2081 ½
2010/2011 5 Royal České Budějovice 2126 Tomek Jiří Tatran Prachatice 1893 1
2010/2011 4 Royal České Budějovice 2126 Kepka Miloslav ČZ Strakonice 1977 0
2009/2010 11 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 2138 Trepka Jan Sokol Tabor C 2122 0
2009/2010 8 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 2138 Šlapák Zdeněk CZ Strakonice A 2128 ½
2009/2010 7 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 2138 Mazur David REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 2011 ½
2009/2010 6 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 2138 Grill Roman Sokol Platan Pisek B 2139 ½
2009/2010 5 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 2138 Mařík Miloslav TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1967 ½
2009/2010 3 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 2138 Kovář Petr CZ Strakonice B 1976 1
2009/2010 2 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 2138 Vacek Miroslav QCC Ceske Budejovice B 2026 ½
2008/2009 11 Royal Ceske Budejovice 2142 Spal Milan CZ Strakonice 2229 0
2008/2009 8 Royal Ceske Budejovice 2142 Brčák Marek Sokol Tabor C 1960 1
2008/2009 7 Royal Ceske Budejovice 2142 Brom Jiří SK Tyn n.Vlt. 2046 ½
2008/2009 6 Royal Ceske Budejovice 2142 Mazur David Reality Hornak Bechyne 1969 1
2008/2009 5 Royal Ceske Budejovice 2142 Chval Petr Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1929 1
2008/2009 3 Royal Ceske Budejovice 2142 Erban Štěpán Tatran Prachatice 1969 ½
2008/2009 2 Royal Ceske Budejovice 2142 Rajnyš Vladimír SK Cesky Krumlov 2054 0
2008/2009 1 Royal Ceske Budejovice 2142 Mařík Miloslav Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1922 ½
2007/2008 10 QCC Č. Budějovice C 2105 Janda Pavel Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 2125 1
2007/2008 1 QCC Č. Budějovice C 2105 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2024 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 2105 Korostenski František Sokol Chvalšiny 2169 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 2105 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor D 2069 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 2105 Valdman Jan ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1829 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 2105 Hůlovec Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1930 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 2105 Procházka Jiří TJ Spartak Počátky 2058 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 2105 Maryška Václav ŠK Český Krumlov B 1909 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 2105 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1906 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 2105 Fiala Jan Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 2080 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 2105 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1925 1
2006/2007 11 Royal České Budějovice 2116 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor "D" 1980 1
2006/2007 10 Royal České Budějovice 2116 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Platan Písek "B" 2206 0
2006/2007 9 Royal České Budějovice 2116 Glaser Jiří Šachklub Velešín 2146 1
2006/2007 8 Royal České Budějovice 2116 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav "A" 1944 0
2006/2007 7 Royal České Budějovice 2116 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice "B" 2217 ½
2006/2007 5 Royal České Budějovice 2116 Lorenc Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice "D" 1928 ½
2006/2007 3 Royal České Budějovice 2116 Lacina Adolf ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 2252 0
2006/2007 2 Royal České Budějovice 2116 Tomek Jiří ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1833 1
2006/2007 1 Royal České Budějovice 2116 Janovský Martin Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1987 ½
2006/2007 6 QCC České Budějovice C 2116 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor C 2212 0
2006/2007 4 QCC České Budějovice C 2116 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice 1899 1