Hráč Šperger Michal

Šperger Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Šperger Michal
Oddíl: SK ROYAL
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1987
Elo mezinárodní: 1972
ID: 7290
FIDE ID: 342378
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 4 Royal České Budějovice 1995 1987 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 0
2016/2017 2 Royal České Budějovice 1995 1987 Pavlanin Zdeněk Spartak Kaplice 1961 0
2016/2017 5 Royal České Budějovice A 1995 1987 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek B 2060 2047 1
2016/2017 1 Royal České Budějovice A 1995 1987 Pavlanin Zdeněk Spartak Kaplice 1961 0
2015/2016 5 Royal České Budějovice 1995 1987 Jandl Vojtěch Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1982 2042 1
2015/2016 3 Royal České Budějovice 1995 1987 Korostenski František ŠK Blanský les 2162 2129 ½
2015/2016 2 Royal České Budějovice 1995 1987 Korostenski František ŠK Blanský les 2162 2129 ½
2014/2015 9 Royal České Budějovice 1962 2004 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek 1413 0
2014/2015 8 Royal České Budějovice 1962 2004 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek 1868 1909 0
2014/2015 6 Royal České Budějovice 1962 2004 Lacina Adolf Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2221 2235 0
2014/2015 5 Royal České Budějovice 1962 2004 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice C 2004 2016 ½
2014/2015 4 Royal České Budějovice 1962 2004 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1893 1900 ½
2014/2015 3 Royal České Budějovice 1962 2004 Kovář Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1990 1968 1
2014/2015 1 Royal České Budějovice 1962 2004 Korostenski František ŠK Blanský les 2188 2162 1
2014/2015 5 Royal České Budějovice 1962 2004 Krbúšik Marián Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1946 1949 0
2014/2015 3 Royal České Budějovice 1962 2004 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek B 1413 0
2014/2015 1 Royal České Budějovice 1962 2004 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek C 1868 1909 0
2013/2014 7 Royal CB 1962 1984 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1925 1934 0
2013/2014 6 Royal CB 1962 1984 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1787 1
2013/2014 5 Royal CB 1962 1984 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2019 1990 ½
2013/2014 2 Royal CB 1962 1984 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek C 1896 1926 1
2013/2014 1 Royal CB 1962 1984 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice 2323 2322 0
2013/2014 7 Royal CB 1962 1984 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1930 1902 1
2013/2014 6 Royal CB 1962 1984 Bernáth Štefan ŠS Bechyně B 1932 1952 ½
2013/2014 4 Royal CB 1962 1984 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice 2323 2322 0
2013/2014 2 Royal CB 1962 1984 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek C 1896 1926 1
2013/2014 1 Royal CB 1962 1984 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1890 1906 1
2012/2013 8 SK ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1962 2000 Hůle František SOKOL Čkyně 1730 ½
2012/2013 5 SK ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1962 2000 Krška Vojtěch VSK SLÁVIA PF JU Č.Budějovice 1733 0
2012/2013 7 Royal Č.Budějovice 1962 2000 Streďák Josef ŠACHklub Písek C 1801 1
2012/2013 6 Royal Č.Budějovice 1962 2000 Junek Vladimír QCC Č.Budějovice C 1707 1
2012/2013 5 Royal Č.Budějovice 1962 2000 Benda Michal Spartak Kaplice 1679 ½
2011/2012 11 SK Royal České Budějovice 2038 2034 Janda Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2106 2088 0
2011/2012 10 SK Royal České Budějovice 2038 2034 Kepka Miloslav ČZ Strakonice A 1976 1967 0
2011/2012 8 SK Royal České Budějovice 2038 2034 Vacek Miroslav QCC České Budějovice B 2000 2034 0
2011/2012 7 SK Royal České Budějovice 2038 2034 Brom Jiří ŠS Bechyně 2065 2061 0
2011/2012 6 SK Royal České Budějovice 2038 2034 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor B 2075 2071 0
2011/2012 5 SK Royal České Budějovice 2038 2034 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1815 1
2011/2012 4 SK Royal České Budějovice 2038 2034 Krbúšik Marián Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1980 1968 1
2011/2012 3 SK Royal České Budějovice 2038 2034 Šourek Martin Spartak Počátky 1831 1901 1
2011/2012 2 SK Royal České Budějovice 2038 2034 Drábek Miloslav Šachklub Písek B 2005 1974 0
2011/2012 1 SK Royal České Budějovice 2038 2034 Šedivý Karel Spartak Soběslav 1907 1907 ½
2010/2011 9 SK Royal České Budějovice B 2003 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 2002 1
2010/2011 7 SK Royal České Budějovice B 2003 Muzikář Jan ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1950 0
2010/2011 4 SK Royal České Budějovice B 2003 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 2075 1
2010/2011 1 SK Royal České Budějovice B 2003 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1736 1
2010/2011 11 Royal České Budějovice 2003 Olejníček Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 2008 ½
2010/2011 10 Royal České Budějovice 2003 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1935 1
2010/2011 8 Royal České Budějovice 2003 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2100 0
2010/2011 7 Royal České Budějovice 2003 Lacina Adolf Sokol Platan Písek B 2219 1
2010/2011 6 Royal České Budějovice 2003 Mařík Miloslav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1997 1
2010/2011 5 Royal České Budějovice 2003 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice 1891 ½
2010/2011 4 Royal České Budějovice 2003 Hryzbil František ČZ Strakonice 1807 1
2010/2011 3 Royal České Budějovice 2003 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor C 2064 0
2010/2011 2 Royal České Budějovice 2003 Janeček Josef Reality Horňák Bechyně 2108 1
2010/2011 1 Royal České Budějovice 2003 Šimeček Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1938 ½
2009/2010 11 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1929 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tabor C 2039 ½
2009/2010 10 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1929 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tabor B 2151 ½
2009/2010 8 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1929 Veselý Roman CZ Strakonice A 1948 1
2009/2010 6 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1929 Hlavsa Filip Sokol Platan Pisek B 1769 0
2009/2010 5 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1929 Hochmann Vladimír TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1750 1
2008/2009 11 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1928 Veselý Roman CZ Strakonice 2014 1
2008/2009 10 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1928 Matějka Radek Sokol Platan Pisek B 1951 0
2008/2009 9 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1928 Žárský Kamil Sokol Tabor B 2084 0
2008/2009 7 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1928 Straka Zdeněk SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1881 1
2008/2009 6 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1928 Bernáth Štefan Reality Hornak Bechyne 1952 ½
2008/2009 3 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1928 Černý Miloš Tatran Prachatice 1748 ½
2008/2009 2 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1928 Mráz Miroslav SK Cesky Krumlov 2038 1
2008/2009 1 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1928 Hochmann Vladimír Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1740 0
2007/2008 10 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1895 Dudlíček Josef Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1844 0
2007/2008 3 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1895 Tlapa Václav ČZ Strakonice B 1756 1
2007/2008 1 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1895 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1930 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1895 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tábor D 1756 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1895 Krška David ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1788 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1895 Wimberský Antonín ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1768 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1895 Hájek Vladimír TJ Spartak Počátky 1562 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1895 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1830 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1895 Ludačka Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov B 1866 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1895 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1864 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1895 Janovský Martin Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1974 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1895 Lacina Filip ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1779 ½
2006/2007 11 Royal České Budějovice 1882 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tábor "D" 0
2006/2007 10 Royal České Budějovice 1882 Růžička Vojtěch Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1851 0
2006/2007 9 Royal České Budějovice 1882 Kohout Jan Šachklub Velešín 1798 1
2006/2007 8 Royal České Budějovice 1882 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav "A" 1802 ½
2006/2007 7 Royal České Budějovice 1882 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice "B" 1899 0
2006/2007 6 Royal České Budějovice 1882 Melmuk Petr TJ Spartak Počátky 2069 1
2006/2007 5 Royal České Budějovice 1882 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice "D" 1808 1
2006/2007 3 Royal České Budějovice 1882 Trčka Václav ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1836 0
2006/2007 2 Royal České Budějovice 1882 Zikmund Alexandr ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1746 1
2006/2007 1 Royal České Budějovice 1882 Mařík Miloslav Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1896 1
2006/2007 11 QCC České Budějovice C 1882 Fiala Jan Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1994 0
2006/2007 10 QCC České Budějovice C 1882 Chval Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1939 ½
2006/2007 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1882 Verner Pavel ČZ Strakonice 1897 ½
2006/2007 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1882 Vykoukal František ŠK Český Krumlov B 1873 1