2023/2024 |
7 |
Blanský les Chvalšiny
|
1389 |
1470 |
Bosák Vladimír
|
Olympia České Budějovice
|
1526 |
1572 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
Blanský les Chvalšiny
|
1389 |
1470 |
Lefler Václav
|
Spartak Kaplice B
|
1567 |
1609 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
Blanský les Chvalšiny
|
1381 |
1470 |
Šandera Pavel
|
Tatran Prachatice
|
1309 |
1300 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
Blanský les Chvalšiny
|
1381 |
1470 |
Toman Antonín
|
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B
|
1814 |
1820 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
Blanský les Chvalšiny
|
1375 |
1470 |
Lomský Radek
|
Royal České Budějovice B
|
1767 |
1731 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
Blanský les Chvalšiny
|
1375 |
1470 |
Hejda Martin
|
VŠTE České Budějovice
|
1686 |
1689 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
Blanský les Chvalšiny
|
1378 |
1470 |
Gregor Alexandr
|
QCC České Budějovice D
|
1679 |
1736 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
Blanský les Chvalšiny
|
1645 |
1486 |
Valášek Jakub
|
ČZ Strakonice C
|
1785 |
1660 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
Blanský les Chvalšiny
|
1406 |
1486 |
Vondrášek František
|
Spartak Soběslav
|
1678 |
1646 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
Blanský les Chvalšiny
|
1406 |
1486 |
Friedl Václav
|
CHess club Písek D
|
1607 |
1607 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
Blanský les Chvalšiny
|
1406 |
1486 |
Bosák Vladimír
|
Olympia České Budějovice
|
1525 |
1560 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
Blanský les Chvalšiny
|
1406 |
1486 |
Toman Antonín
|
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B
|
1805 |
1809 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
Blanský les Chvalšiny
|
1406 |
1486 |
Šandera Pavel
|
Tatran Prachatice
|
1293 |
1287 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
Blanský les - Chvalšiny
|
1465 |
1508 |
Vondrášek František
|
Spartak Soběslav
|
1680 |
1640 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
Blanský les - Chvalšiny
|
1465 |
1508 |
Petrášek David
|
Olympia České Budějovice
|
1567 |
1470 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
Blanský les - Chvalšiny
|
1447 |
1508 |
Janošťák Jiří
|
Spartak Kaplice
|
1648 |
1681 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
Blanský les - Chvalšiny
|
1447 |
1508 |
Tippl Jiří
|
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B
|
1579 |
1571 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
Blanský les - Chvalšiny
|
1448 |
1508 |
Garabik Marek
|
VŠTE České Budějovice B
|
1564 |
1542 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
Blanský les - Chvalšiny
|
1448 |
1508 |
Hejl Vojtěch
|
Traxler Veselí n.Lužn.
|
1695 |
1690 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
Blanský les - Chvalšiny
|
1450 |
1508 |
Chval Petr
|
Royal České Budějovice
|
1904 |
1908 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
Blanský les - Chvalšiny
|
1481 |
1512 |
Hájek Bohumír
|
ČZ Strakonice B
|
1643 |
1617 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
Blanský les - Chvalšiny
|
1481 |
1512 |
Dundálek Jozef
|
SK Sezimovo Ústí
|
1486 |
1496 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
Blanský les - Chvalšiny
|
1481 |
1512 |
Vondrášek František
|
Spartak Soběslav
|
1665 |
1639 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
Blanský les - Chvalšiny
|
1481 |
1512 |
Hejl Vojtěch
|
Traxler Veselí n.Lužn.
|
1674 |
1687 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
Blanský les - Chvalšiny
|
1481 |
1512 |
Tippl Jiří
|
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B
|
1570 |
1567 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
Blanský les
|
0 |
0 |
Jiřík Radovan
|
Royal České Budějovice
|
1519 |
1527 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
Blanský les
|
0 |
0 |
Cinková Vicky
|
ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C
|
1317 |
1355 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
Blanský les
|
0 |
0 |
Lefler Václav
|
Spartak Kaplice
|
1618 |
1654 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
Blanský les
|
0 |
0 |
Předota Vít
|
QCC České Budějovice D
|
1204 |
1213 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Blanský les
|
0 |
0 |
Lust Dominik
|
Olympia České Budějovice
|
1436 |
1493 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
Blanský Les
|
1421 |
0 |
Burian Petr
|
ČZ Strakonice B
|
1682 |
1689 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
Blanský Les
|
1395 |
0 |
Strouhal Jan
|
ŠK Týn nad Vltavou
|
1347 |
1459 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Blanský Les
|
0 |
0 |
Švec Vladimír
|
Chess club Písek E
|
1562 |
1582 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
Blanský Les
|
0 |
0 |
Slabý Martin
|
Spartak Soběslav
|
1274 |
1336 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
Blanský Les
|
0 |
0 |
Cinková Vicky
|
ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C
|
1317 |
1355 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Blanský Les
|
0 |
0 |
Lust Dominik
|
Olympia České Budějovice
|
1436 |
1493 |
½ |
soutěž
|