Hráč Šauer Pavel

Šauer Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Šauer Pavel
Oddíl: SK ROYAL
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1897
Elo mezinárodní: 1927
ID: 28573
FIDE ID: 333409
Rok narození: 1990
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 SK Royal CB 1949 1898 Odehnal Jaroslav Šachklub Tábor 1923 1946 0
2018/2019 5 SK Royal CB 1936 1898 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor C 1895 1881 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Royal CB 1936 1898 Mejta František DDM Písek 1855 1831 1
2018/2019 3 SK Royal CB 1941 1898 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1847 1819 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Royal CB 1941 1898 Korčák Arnošt Spartak Kaplice 1730 1766 1
2018/2019 6 SK Royal CB 1941 1898 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1847 1819 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Royal CB 1931 1893 Korčák Arnošt Spartak Kaplice 1743 1773 1
2017/2018 5 Royal České Budějovice 1931 1885 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1660 1702 1
2017/2018 2 Royal České Budějovice 1931 1885 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice C 1884 1820 1
2017/2018 9 Royal České Budějovice B 1931 1885 Bauer Jan VŠTE České Budějovice D 1528 1593 1
2017/2018 8 Royal České Budějovice B 1931 1885 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice C 1660 1702 1
2017/2018 6 Royal České Budějovice B 1931 1885 Rolinková Lucie VŠTE České Budějovice F 1488 1518 0
2017/2018 4 Royal České Budějovice B 1931 1885 Smola David QCC České Budějovice F 0 0 1
2017/2018 3 Royal České Budějovice B 1931 1885 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice B 1816 1813 1
2017/2018 2 Royal České Budějovice B 1905 1876 Hess Pavel Slávia České Budějovice 1952 1954 1
2016/2017 7 Royal České Budějovice 1901 1891 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1877 1826 ½
2016/2017 6 Royal České Budějovice 1901 1891 Hrubant Miloslav ŠS Bechyně B 1648 ½
2016/2017 5 Royal České Budějovice 1901 1891 Dufek Tomáš Jiskra Třeboň 1519 1
2016/2017 4 Royal České Budějovice 1901 1891 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1815 1871 ½
2016/2017 2 Royal České Budějovice 1901 1891 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1745 1784 1
2016/2017 1 Royal České Budějovice 1901 1891 Grill Roman Šachklub Písek 2095 2110 ½
2016/2017 7 Royal České Budějovice A 1901 1891 Grill Roman Šachklub Písek B 2095 2110 ½
2016/2017 3 Royal České Budějovice A 1901 1891 Havelka Jonáš ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1579 1658 1
2016/2017 2 Royal České Budějovice A 1901 1891 Janků Jaroslav Royal České Budějovice B 1622 1704 ½
2016/2017 1 Royal České Budějovice A 1901 1891 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1745 1784 1
2015/2016 6 Royal České Budějovice 1901 1891 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1922 1879 ½
2015/2016 4 Royal České Budějovice 1901 1891 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1787 1782 1
2015/2016 2 Royal České Budějovice 1901 1891 Mezera Lukáš QCC České Budějovice C 1998 1995 ½
2015/2016 7 Royal České Budějovice 1901 1891 Mezera Lukáš QCC České Budějovice C 1998 1995 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1901 1891 Kolář Jan ŠK OLYMPIA Č.Bu. 1537 1452 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1901 1891 Hůle František SOKOL Čkyně 1703 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1901 1891 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1914 1819 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1901 1891 Novák Václav ČZ Strakonice "D" 1745 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1901 1891 Burian Petr ČZ Strakonice "E" 1689 ½
2014/2015 7 Royal České Budějovice 1879 1902 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice D 1690 1744 ½
2014/2015 5 Royal České Budějovice 1879 1902 Dvořák Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 1906 1909 ½
2014/2015 4 Royal České Budějovice 1879 1902 Dolanský Lukáš Spartak Kaplice 1713 1890 0
2014/2015 5 Royal České Budějovice 1879 1902 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1942 1900 ½
2014/2015 4 Royal České Budějovice 1879 1902 Vacek Josef Sokol Tábor C 1802 1863 1
2013/2014 3 Royal CB 1901 1906 Klement Ivo DDM Písek 1000 1
2013/2014 9 Royal B 1901 1906 Rolinek František Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1769 1
2013/2014 8 Royal B 1901 1906 Šťastný Petr QCC České Budějovice D 1250 1
2013/2014 3 Royal B 1901 1906 Měsíček Josef QCC České Budějovice E 1653 1704 ½
2013/2014 2 Royal B 1901 1906 Šafránek Václav Vltavín Besednice 1803 1
2013/2014 3 Royal CB 1901 1906 Klement Ivo DDM Písek 1000 1
2013/2014 7 Qcc České Budějovice B 1901 1906 Šlajs Vlastimil Sokol Tábor B 1925 1934 ½
2013/2014 5 Qcc České Budějovice B 1901 1906 Pekarovič Jaroslav TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1806 1839 0
2013/2014 2 Qcc České Budějovice B 1901 1906 Petkov Andon Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1806 1743 ½
2012/2013 9 SK ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1901 1901 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice "D" 1829 1773 1
2012/2013 8 SK ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1901 1901 Hůlovec Miroslav SOKOL Čkyně 1927 ½
2012/2013 6 SK ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1901 1901 Korostenski František ŠK Blanský les Chvalšiny 2178 2160 ½
2012/2013 4 SK ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1901 1901 Vít Přemysl ŠO TJ TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1980 1986 0
2012/2013 3 SK ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1901 1901 Šafránek Václav VLTAVÍN Besednice 1780 ½
2012/2013 2 SK ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1901 1901 Vykoukal František KOBERCE Kájov 1862 1872 1
2012/2013 1 SK ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1901 1901 Janošťák Jiří SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1763 ½
2012/2013 11 Royal Č.Budějovice 1901 1901 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1997 2001 ½
2012/2013 10 Royal Č.Budějovice 1901 1901 Žilavý Jan ŠACHklub Tábor A 1736 1822 ½
2012/2013 9 Royal Č.Budějovice 1901 1901 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice A 2325 2318 0
2012/2013 8 Royal Č.Budějovice 1901 1901 Melmuk Petr Spartak Počátky 2009 2045 ½
2012/2013 7 Royal Č.Budějovice 1901 1901 Ceplecha Tomáš ŠACHklub Písek C 2020 2039 ½
2012/2013 4 Royal Č.Budějovice 1901 1901 Absolon Václav ŠS Bechyně B 1995 1981 0
2012/2013 2 Royal Č.Budějovice 1901 1901 Maříková Jana TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 2002 2046 0
2012/2013 1 Royal Č.Budějovice 1901 1901 Kepka Miloslav ČZ Strakonice C 2018 1987 ½
2011/2012 9 Royal České Budějovice B 1730 Novák Martin QCC České Budějovice G 1473 ½
2011/2012 7 Royal České Budějovice B 1730 Nováková Blanka QCC České Budějovice F 1795 1
2011/2012 5 Royal České Budějovice B 1730 Hůlovec Miroslav Sokol Čkyně 1959 ½
2011/2012 3 Royal České Budějovice B 1730 Steinbauer Filip QCC České Budějovice H 1516 1
2011/2012 2 Royal České Budějovice B 1730 Krška Vojtěch QCC České Budějovice D 1743 0
2011/2012 1 Royal České Budějovice B 1730 Mejta František DDM Písek D 1781 1
2011/2012 10 SK Royal České Budějovice 1730 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice A 1784 1917 ½
2011/2012 4 SK Royal České Budějovice 1730 Malířský Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1519 1
2010/2011 11 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1696 Lorenc Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice D 1960 0
2010/2011 10 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1696 Maříková Jana Spartak Soběslav 2017 ½
2010/2011 6 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1696 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice C 2049 1
2010/2011 5 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1696 Kovář Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1967 0
2010/2011 3 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1696 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1791 ½
2010/2011 2 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1696 Mazur David Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1993 ½
2010/2011 11 Royal České Budějovice 1696 Měsíček Josef QCC České Budějovice B 1637 ½
2010/2011 8 Royal České Budějovice 1696 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1736 0
2010/2011 5 Royal České Budějovice 1696 Šlajs Pavel Tatran Prachatice 1569 0
2010/2011 2 Royal České Budějovice 1696 Valtr Filip Reality Horňák Bechyně 1877 0
2009/2010 9 Royal Č. Budějovice B 1630 Němec Ludvík QCC Č. Budějovice F 1452 ½
2009/2010 8 Royal Č. Budějovice B 1630 Korostenski František Sokol Chvalšiny 2145 ½
2009/2010 6 Royal Č. Budějovice B 1630 Kepka Miloslav ČZ Strakonice C 1938 ½
2009/2010 5 Royal Č. Budějovice B 1630 Mejta František DDM Písek D 1838 1
2009/2010 4 Royal Č. Budějovice B 1630 Wágner Adam QCC Č. Budějovice G 1584 1
2009/2010 2 Royal Č. Budějovice B 1630 Kouba Pavel QCC Č. Budějovice E 1680 ½
2009/2010 1 Royal Č. Budějovice B 1630 Hůle František Sokol Čkyně 1720 ½
2009/2010 11 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1630 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tabor C 1815 ½
2009/2010 9 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1630 Šlajs Pavel SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1000 ½
2009/2010 4 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1630 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1727 ½
2008/2009 9 QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1623 Sup Pavel DDM Pisek 1411 0
2008/2009 8 QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1623 Burian Petr CZ Strakonice Rebelove 1622 1
2008/2009 6 QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1623 Uhl Robert SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1707 1
2008/2009 4 QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1623 Černý Karel Tatran Prachatice C 1397 1
2008/2009 3 QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1623 Šochman Filip Sokol Ckyne 1
2008/2009 2 QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1623 Jareš Jiří Sokol Pisek C 1838 0
2007/2008 10 ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1100 Horký Jiří ČZ Strakonice C 1501 0
2007/2008 7 ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1100 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1603 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1100 Vačkář Matěj Sokol Chvalšiny 1
2007/2008 3 ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1100 Erban Štěpán ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1565 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1100 Šourek Vladimír Spartak Soběslav 1680 0
2007/2008 9 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "F" 1100 Pudil Eduard QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "E" - Nadšenci 1
2007/2008 8 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "F" 1100 Kypta Ladislav TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1498 1
2007/2008 7 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "F" 1100 Glaserová Lucie ŠACHKLUB Velešín 1450 1
2007/2008 4 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "F" 1100 Žáček František VLTAVÍN Besednice 1
2007/2008 3 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "F" 1100 Pham David FAN KLUB Vyšší Brod - šachy 1
2007/2008 2 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "F" 1100 Šedivý Roman KOBERCE Kájov Č.K. "C" 1424 0
2005/2006 9 Slavoj České Budějovice D 1100 Vopěnka Jan TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1336 0
2005/2006 8 Slavoj České Budějovice D 1100 Říhová Kamila TJ Tourist BIOMEDICA Říčany 1538 ½
2005/2006 7 Slavoj České Budějovice D 1100 Herda Tomáš Slavoj České Budějovice B 1250 0
2005/2006 2 Slavoj České Budějovice D 1100 Kaser Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1291 0
2005/2006 1 Slavoj České Budějovice D 1100 Koten Tomáš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1100 1