Hráč Havlíček Jiří

Havlíček Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Havlíček Jiří
Oddíl: QCC České Budějovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1866
Elo mezinárodní: 1840
ID: 1982
FIDE ID: 356590
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1840 1866 Blažek Bohuslav Blanský les 1356 1421 1
2019/2020 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1853 1866 Kohout Jan Spartak Kaplice 1736 1753 0
2018/2019 11 QCC České Budějovice B 1865 1870 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor B 1920 1908 0
2018/2019 9 QCC České Budějovice B 1851 1870 Hejda Martin VŠTE České Budějovice A 1733 1748 1
2018/2019 8 QCC České Budějovice B 1856 1870 Zikmund Alexandr ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1837 1810 1
2018/2019 6 QCC České Budějovice B 1853 1870 Pekarovič Jaroslav TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1841 1843 0
2018/2019 5 QCC České Budějovice B 1853 1870 Mareš Daniel ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1876 1900 1
2018/2019 4 QCC České Budějovice B 1851 1865 Garabiková Elizabeth VŠTE České Budějovice B 0 1100 1
2018/2019 3 QCC České Budějovice B 1840 1865 Hnilo Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1802 1734 1
2018/2019 2 QCC České Budějovice B 1840 1865 Marek Jan ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1794 1804 0
2018/2019 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1851 1870 Novák Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1736 1760 ½
2018/2019 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1851 1870 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek 1759 1732 1
2018/2019 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1856 1870 Měřínský Václav Šachklub Tábor 1675 1679 0
2018/2019 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1853 1870 Kašpar Jaroslav Spartak Kaplice 1512 1719 1
2018/2019 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1853 1870 Brožek Karel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1672 1740 1
2018/2019 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1853 1870 Kašpar Jaroslav Spartak Kaplice 1512 1719 1
2018/2019 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1851 1865 Berkovec Josef ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1368 1368 1
2018/2019 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1851 1865 Blažek Bohuslav ŠK Blanský les 0 1415 1
2018/2019 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1840 1865 Brožek Karel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1671 1746 1
2018/2019 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1840 1865 Sýkora Zdeněk VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1741 1742 1
2017/2018 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1845 1894 Mošnička Jan SK Sezimovo Ústí 1844 1797 ½
2017/2018 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1845 1894 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1852 1865 ½
2017/2018 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1878 1894 Tůmová Anna Šachklub Tábor 1677 1646 1
2017/2018 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1878 1894 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav 1708 1735 0
2017/2018 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1872 1894 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1820 1784 ½
2017/2018 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1872 1894 Rolinek Dominik VŠTE České Budějovice B 1986 1956 0
2017/2018 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1872 1894 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1800 1813 0
2017/2018 11 QCC České Budějovice B 1845 1894 Mráz Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov 2047 2038 0
2017/2018 10 QCC České Budějovice B 1845 1894 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice B 1649 1685 0
2017/2018 9 QCC České Budějovice B 1878 1894 Wimberský Antonín Tatran Prachatice 1855 1841 ½
2017/2018 8 QCC České Budějovice B 1878 1894 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor B 1977 2025 0
2017/2018 7 QCC České Budějovice B 1872 1894 Petráněk Marian Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1881 1856 1
2017/2018 6 QCC České Budějovice B 1872 1894 Ceplecha Tomáš Šachklub Písek B 2059 2078 ½
2017/2018 5 QCC České Budějovice B 1845 1894 Schuh Patrick Sn Jindřichův Hradec 2114 0 0
2017/2018 3 QCC České Budějovice B 1845 1894 Mazur David ŠS Bechyně 1901 1907 1
2017/2018 1 QCC České Budějovice B 1875 1904 Mejta František DDM Písek 1842 1836 ½
2017/2018 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1872 1894 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1907 1905 0
2017/2018 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1845 1894 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice D 1699 1698 1
2017/2018 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1845 1894 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1816 1813 0
2017/2018 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1845 1894 Rolinek Dominik VŠTE České Budějovice B 1950 1956 0
2017/2018 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1845 1894 Beníšek František Royal České Budějovice 1682 1726 1
2017/2018 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1875 1904 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1826 1780 ½
2016/2017 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1665 1879 Rolinek Dominik ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1651 1703 ½
2016/2017 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1665 1879 Kříha Pavel Royal České Budějovice A 1891 1913 1
2016/2017 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1665 1879 Janků Jaroslav Royal České Budějovice B 1622 1704 1
2016/2017 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1665 1879 Mejta František DDM Písek B 1867 1867 ½
2016/2017 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1665 1879 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1872 1879 1
2016/2017 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1665 1879 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice C 1908 1887 1
2016/2017 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1665 1879 Šimeček Josef Šachklub Písek B 1930 1936 0
2016/2017 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1665 1879 Váhala Tomáš ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1851 1853 ½
2016/2017 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1665 1879 Hájek Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1520 1
2016/2017 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1665 1879 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1884 1899 ½
2016/2017 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1665 1879 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1922 1879 1
2016/2017 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1665 1879 Mejta František DDM Písek B 1867 1867 ½
2016/2017 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1665 1879 Janků Jaroslav Royal České Budějovice B 1622 1704 1
2016/2017 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1665 1879 Rolinek Dominik ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1651 1703 ½
2015/2016 11 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1665 1879 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1856 1859 1
2015/2016 9 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1665 1879 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1882 1874 1
2015/2016 8 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1665 1879 Bernášek Václav DDM Písek B 2075 2072 0
2015/2016 7 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1665 1879 Rolinek František Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1859 1869 0
2015/2016 6 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1665 1879 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor B 1936 1938 0
2015/2016 5 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1665 1879 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav 1830 1878 ½
2015/2016 2 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1665 1879 Lauko Marián Šk Český Krumlov 1872 1879 ½
2015/2016 1 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1665 1879 Mazur David ŠSRH Bechyně 1975 1936 1
2014/2015 8 QCC České Budějovice D 1665 1880 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1872 1854 1
2014/2015 7 QCC České Budějovice D 1665 1880 Kříha Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1908 1911 0
2014/2015 6 QCC České Budějovice D 1665 1880 Laštovička Jan ŠK Blanský les 1584 1606 1
2014/2015 5 QCC České Budějovice D 1665 1880 Kellner Petr DDM Písek 1917 1887 0
2014/2015 4 QCC České Budějovice D 1665 1880 Jareš Jiří Šachklub Písek 1890 ½
2014/2015 2 QCC České Budějovice D 1665 1880 Steinbauer Filip Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1720 1839 1
2014/2015 1 QCC České Budějovice D 1665 1880 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice C 1846 1846 1
2014/2015 5 QCC České Budějovice D 1665 1880 Sýkora Karel Jiskra Třeboň 1835 0
2014/2015 4 QCC České Budějovice D 1665 1880 Alexa Jaroslav ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1868 1843 ½
2014/2015 3 QCC České Budějovice D 1665 1880 Laštovička Jan ŠK Blanský les 1584 1606 1
2014/2015 2 QCC České Budějovice D 1665 1880 Kapoun Karel Spartak Počátky 1583 1
2014/2015 1 QCC České Budějovice D 1665 1880 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice C 1846 1846 1
2014/2015 9 QCC ČB H 1665 1880 Kypta Ladislav Spartak Kaplice B 1491 1
2012/2013 9 QCC České Budějovice F 1665 1885 Vodák David Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. C 1000 1
2012/2013 5 QCC České Budějovice F 1665 1885 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1763 1763 0
2012/2013 4 QCC České Budějovice F 1665 1885 Tajmr Vladimír ŠK Suchdol n.Lužn. 1495 0
2012/2013 1 QCC České Budějovice F 1665 1885 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav B 1834 1766 1
2010/2011 9 QCC Č.Budějovice "H" 1934 Korostenski František Chvalšiny 2133 0
2010/2011 8 QCC Č.Budějovice "H" 1934 Zikmund Alexandr Prachatice "B" 1814 ½
2010/2011 7 QCC Č.Budějovice "H" 1934 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek "D" 1729 1
2010/2011 5 QCC Č.Budějovice "H" 1934 Čipera Josef Strakonice "D" 1792 ½
2010/2011 3 QCC Č.Budějovice "H" 1934 Bareš Jiří QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1738 ½
2010/2011 1 QCC Č.Budějovice "H" 1934 Hůlovec Miroslav Čkyně 1946 ½
2010/2011 9 QCC České Budějovice B 1934 Novák Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1927 0
2010/2011 8 QCC České Budějovice B 1934 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice 1917 0
2010/2011 7 QCC České Budějovice B 1934 Trnka Tomáš Spartak Počátky 1804 0
2010/2011 6 QCC České Budějovice B 1934 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tábor C 1806 0
2010/2011 4 QCC České Budějovice B 1934 Houdek Pavel Reality Horňák Bechyně 2042 0
2010/2011 1 QCC České Budějovice B 1934 Mařík Miloslav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1997 0
2009/2010 11 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1922 Houdek Pavel REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 2068 ½
2009/2010 7 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1922 Čipera Josef CZ Strakonice B 1730 1
2009/2010 5 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1922 Pekarovič Jaroslav TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1965 ½
2009/2010 4 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1922 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tabor C 2039 0
2009/2010 3 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1922 Hašek Václav Sokol Tabor B 2025 0
2009/2010 2 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1922 Mezera Lukáš ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 2112 0
2009/2010 1 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1922 Veselý Roman CZ Strakonice A 1948 0