Hráč Marhoun Václav

Marhoun Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Marhoun Václav
Oddíl: SK ROYAL
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1786
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 14360
FIDE ID: 329347
Rok narození: 1969
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 4 Royal České Budějovice 1799 Strouhal Jan ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1368 1
2015/2016 3 Royal České Budějovice 1799 Vačkář Matěj ŠK Blanský les 1240 1
2015/2016 6 Royal České Budějovice 1799 Olšan Ivan Spartak Kaplice 1640 ½
2015/2016 2 Royal České Budějovice 1799 Vačkář Matěj ŠK Blanský les 1240 1
2015/2016 1 Royal České Budějovice 1799 Burian Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1689 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1799 Procházka Bohuslav SOKOL Čkyně 1000 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1799 Hajtingr Oldřich ŠACHklub Písek "D" 1591 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1799 Švec Vladimír DDM Písek "D" 1286 ½
2012/2013 8 SK ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1787 Skolek Milan SOKOL Čkyně 1725 ½
2012/2013 3 SK ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1787 Hubený Jan VLTAVÍN Besednice 1532 1
2012/2013 2 SK ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1787 Šimek Radek KOBERCE Kájov 1250 1
2012/2013 8 Royal Č.Budějovice 1787 Suchý Jiří Spartak Počátky 1641 1
2010/2011 6 Royal České Budějovice 1804 Petkov Andon Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1791 0
2010/2011 3 Royal České Budějovice 1804 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor C 2034 ½
2010/2011 11 QCC České Budějovice C 1804 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1950 0
2010/2011 9 QCC České Budějovice C 1804 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek 1729 0
2010/2011 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1804 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1917 ½
2010/2011 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1804 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice C 1792 ½
2010/2011 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1804 Marek Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1873 0
2010/2011 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1804 Krška David QCC České Budějovice D 1865 ½
2009/2010 9 QCC C. Budejovice C 1802 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1970 ½
2009/2010 8 QCC C. Budejovice C 1802 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Sobeslav 1962 ½
2009/2010 6 QCC C. Budejovice C 1802 Šimeček Josef Silon Sezimovo Usti 1893 ½
2009/2010 4 QCC C. Budejovice C 1802 Ceplecha Tomáš Sokol Pisek C 2010 0
2009/2010 2 QCC C. Budejovice C 1802 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice B 1755 0
2009/2010 11 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1802 Straka Zdeněk Sokol Tabor C 1939 0
2009/2010 10 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1802 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tabor B 2080 ½
2009/2010 9 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1802 Zikmund Alexandr SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1755 ½
2009/2010 4 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1802 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1970 ½
2008/2009 11 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1822 David Karel Silon Sezimovo Usti 1844 0
2008/2009 8 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1822 Klein Zdeněk Tatran Prachatice B 1736 0
2008/2009 6 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1822 Švejnoha Miroslav CZ Strakonice B 1789 ½
2008/2009 3 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1822 Sýkora Ladislav TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1728 1
2008/2009 2 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1822 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Sobeslav 1780 0
2007/2008 11 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1807 Rajnyš Vladimír ŠK Český Krumlov 2075 0
2007/2008 10 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1807 Novák Pavel Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1713 1
2007/2008 6 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1807 Fiala Jan Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 2080 1
2007/2008 4 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1807 Lenc Bohumil ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1903 0
2007/2008 3 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1807 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice B 1712 0
2007/2008 2 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1807 Hess Pavel QCC Č. Budějovice B 1927 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1807 Kašpárek Jaromír ŠK Český Krumlov B 1766 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1807 Karlíček Pavel Sokol Chvalšiny 1944 0
2007/2008 3 ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1807 Hůlovec Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1930 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1807 Krystián Miroslav TJ Spartak Počátky 1752 0
2006/2007 11 QCC České Budějovice "E" 1807 Erban Jiří ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1929 ½
2006/2007 7 QCC České Budějovice "E" 1807 Janošťák Jiří Šachklub Velešín 1766 1
2006/2007 3 QCC České Budějovice "E" 1807 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice "D" 1808 ½
2006/2007 1 QCC České Budějovice "E" 1807 Loskot Petr ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 2026 0
2006/2007 11 QCC České Budějovice C 1807 Janovský Martin Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1987 0
2006/2007 10 QCC České Budějovice C 1807 Trčka Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1836 ½
2006/2007 9 QCC České Budějovice C 1807 Kukla Petr ŠK Český Krumlov A 2081 0
2006/2007 8 QCC České Budějovice C 1807 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1802 1
2006/2007 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1807 Brčák Marek Sokol Tábor C 1702 ½
2006/2007 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1807 Grill Roman Sokol Platan Písek 2130 0
2006/2007 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1807 Drda Jaroslav ŠK Český Krumlov B 1700 1
2006/2007 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1807 Koloušek Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1892 ½
2006/2007 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1807 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1920 0
2005/2006 10 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1794 Lainka Bernard Tatran Prachatice 1814 1
2005/2006 8 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1794 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice 1843 ½
2005/2006 7 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1794 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor B 2067 0
2005/2006 6 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1794 Drda Jaroslav Koberce Kájov 1665 1
2005/2006 4 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1794 Růžička Vojtěch Sokol Písek B 1855 1
2005/2006 2 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1794 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor C 1907 0
2005/2006 1 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1794 Samec František Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1612 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1794 Janovský Martin ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1929 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1794 Kašpar Jaroslav Šachklub Velešín "A" 1749 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1794 Odehnal Jaroslav Sokol Tábor "D" 1912 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1794 Streďák Josef Sokol Písek "C" 1831 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1794 Trčka Václav TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1813 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1794 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav "A" 1813 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1794 Vacek Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1853 ½