Hráč Machálek Martin

Machálek Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Machálek Martin
Oddíl: ŠK Týn nad Vltavou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1831
Elo mezinárodní: 1831
ID: 14492
FIDE ID: 342084
Rok narození: 1988
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1815 1831 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek 1745 1733 1
2018/2019 7 SK Týn n. Vlt. "B" 1796 1824 Kopkáně Vojtěch ŠK Čkyně 0 1297 1
2018/2019 4 SK Týn n. Vlt. "B" 1808 1824 Šimek Vladimír ŠACHklub Písek "C" 1752 1719 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1796 1824 Laštovička Jan ŠK Blanský les 1588 1600 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1796 1824 Doležal Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1603 1633 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1796 1824 Šedivý Karel Spartak Soběslav A 1757 1753 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1808 1824 Tůmová Anna ŠACHklub Tábor 1633 1653 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1808 1824 Šedivý Karel Spartak Soběslav A 1758 1753 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1846 Jiřík Radovan Royal České Budějovice 1504 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1846 Šťastný Petr VŠTE České Budějovice C 1545 1554 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1846 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek 1755 1732 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1846 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice D 1622 1689 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1846 Dufek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1519 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1846 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2075 2026 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1846 Habeš Jiří ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1568 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1737 1802 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav A 1818 1790 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1793 1802 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2084 2056 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1793 1802 Dufek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1562 1604 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1793 1802 Hostaša Petr SK Sezimovo Ústí 1587 1518 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1793 1802 Habeš Jiří Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1684 1735 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1738 1805 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1856 1870 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1846 Nováková Blanka QCC České Budějovice E 1731 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1846 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek D 1476 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1846 Beníšek František Royal České Budějovice B 1574 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1846 Havelka Jonáš ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1579 1658 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1846 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek B 1755 1732 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1846 Hájek Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1520 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1846 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor C 1976 2027 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1846 Sýkora Karel Jiskra Třeboň 1750 1813 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1846 Hájek Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1520 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1846 Malý Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1519 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1846 David Karel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1874 1869 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1846 Kabelka Jaromír Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1652 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1846 Šedivý Karel Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1793 1776 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1846 Majer Jiří Jiskra Třeboň 1774 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1846 Piskoř Martin ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "C" 1478 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1846 Naske Břetislav SOKOL Čkyně 1389 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1846 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1784 1752 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1846 Říčař František ŠK Blanský les 1726 1726 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1846 Jiřík Radovan Royal České Budějovice 1504 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1846 Majer Jiří Jiskra Třeboň 1774 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1846 Malý Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1519 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1846 Šedivý Karel Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1793 1776 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1849 Zeman Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1795 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1849 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1692 1648 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1849 Sýkora Karel Jiskra Třeboň 1835 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1849 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1692 1648 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1860 Dvořák Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 1683 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1860 Krch Lukáš ŠS Bechyně B 1919 1919 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1860 Tichý Tomáš Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1602 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1860 Koutný Jiří Royal CB 1929 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1860 Eliášek Milan DDM Písek 1633 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1860 Krch Lukáš ŠS Bechyně B 1919 1919 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1853 Zabloudil František Sokol Tábor D 1885 1838 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1853 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1935 1886 1
2012/2013 11 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1853 Lomský Radek QCC České Budějovice "B" 1775 1758 ½
2012/2013 10 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1853 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tábor "C" 1814 ½
2012/2013 2 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1853 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1936 1938 0
2012/2013 1 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1853 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1834 1766 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1825 Bartos Jan Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1798 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1825 Benda Michal Spartak Kaplice 1637 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1825 Půža Julius QCC České Budějovice C 1719 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1825 Šimeček Bohumil Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1525 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1825 Šourek Martin ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1831 1901 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1825 Říha Martin SILON Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1985 1928 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1825 Rybín Jan ŠACHklub Tábor "C" 1447 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1825 Vondrášek František SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1726 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1838 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice D 1868 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1838 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1791 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1838 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1743 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1838 Chalupský Josef QCC České Budějovice C 1781 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1838 Zachař Jaroslav SK Royal České Budějovice B 1828 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. B 1838 Malý Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1439 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. B 1838 Petráněk Marian Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1679 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1823 Šourek Vladimír TJ SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1664 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1823 Vaněk František SOKOL Tábor - "Senioři" 1511 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1823 Říha Jan ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "A" 1561 1
2009/2010 8 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1823 Mejta František DDM Pisek 1838 1
2009/2010 7 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1823 Tesař Jiří QCC C. Budejovice C 1783 1
2009/2010 4 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1823 Šourek Martin Spartak Pocatky 1724 0
2009/2010 3 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1823 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1584 1
2008/2009 10 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1810 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tabor C 1842 1
2008/2009 9 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1810 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1836 ½
2008/2009 8 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1810 Absolon Václav Reality Hornak Bechyne 1862 0
2008/2009 7 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1810 Theiner Pavel Royal Ceske Budejovice 1909 ½
2008/2009 6 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1810 Novák Pavel Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1979 ½
2008/2009 5 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1810 Klein Zdeněk Tatran Prachatice 1736 1
2008/2009 4 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1810 Karlíček Pavel SK Cesky Krumlov 2000 1
2008/2009 2 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1810 Janeba Petr CZ Strakonice 1872 ½
2008/2009 1 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1810 Hlavsa Filip Sokol Platan Pisek B 1895 0
2008/2009 7 SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1810 Říha František Sokol Pisek C 1781 ½
2008/2009 6 SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1810 Dvořák Pavel QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1702 1
2008/2009 5 SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1810 Mejta František DDM Pisek 1818 ½
2008/2009 4 SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1810 Burian Petr CZ Strakonice Rebelove 1622 1
2008/2009 1 SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1810 Hanzal Pavel SK Tyn n.Vlt. C 1495 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1782 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1798 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1782 Punčochář Jiří QCC Č. Budějovice B 1920 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1782 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1716 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1782 Dudlíček Josef Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1844 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1782 Hřídel Marek Sokol Platan Písek B 1861 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1782 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice A 1823 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1782 Lomský Radek QCC Č. Budějovice C 1699 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1782 Gutwirth Jan Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1720 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1782 Steinbach Jaroslav TATRAN Volary 1706 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1782 Hanžl Miroslav TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1668 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1782 Růžička Vojtěch SOKOL DDM Platan Písek "D" 1910 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1782 Jareš Jiří SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1866 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1782 Erban Jiří TATRAN Prachatice "C" 1917 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1802 Mejta František SOKOL Platan Písek "D" 1836 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1802 Hůlovec Miroslav SOKOL Čkyně "A" 1929 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1802 Hobl Stanislav ČZ Strakonice Rebelové 1857 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1802 Kellner Petr SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1891 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1802 Tomek Jiří TJ TATRAN Volary 1833 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1802 Kovář Petr ČZ Strakonice "C" 1912 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1802 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1547 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1802 Drda Jaroslav ŠK Český Krumlov B 1700 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1802 Marhoun Václav QCC České Budějovice C 1807 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1802 Koloušek Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1892 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1802 Bernáth Štefan Reality Horňák Bechyně 1952 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1802 David Karel Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1879 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1802 Mařík Miloslav Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1896 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1802 Trčka Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1836 0
2005/2006 11 Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1706 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav "A" 1773 1
2005/2006 10 Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1706 Nováková Blanka TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1707 1
2005/2006 8 Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1706 Sýkora Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1755 0
2005/2006 7 Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1706 Fučíková Leona Sokol Tábor "D" 1677 1
2005/2006 6 Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1706 Car Ivan TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 0
2005/2006 5 Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1706 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice "B" 1740 1
2005/2006 4 Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1706 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice "C" 1807 1
2005/2006 3 Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1706 Žák Zdeněk Šachklub Velešín "A" 1
2005/2006 2 Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1706 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1617 1
2003/2004 11 Týn n. Vlt. 1639 Pokorný Jiří ŠK Líně 1436 0
2003/2004 10 Týn n. Vlt. 1639 Hunča Petr Sokol Klatovy 1621 1
2003/2004 9 Týn n. Vlt. 1639 Heller Šimon Sokol Tábor A 1716 ½
2003/2004 8 Týn n. Vlt. 1639 Hruška Ondřej Sokol Tábor B 1451 1
2003/2004 7 Týn n. Vlt. 1639 Štefan Jan Bohemians Praha 1580 ½
2003/2004 6 Týn n. Vlt. 1639 Vančát Milan Alva Pb Příbram 1432 ½
2003/2004 5 Týn n. Vlt. 1639 Steinhauser Antonín Řemdih Strmilov 1913 0
2003/2004 4 Týn n. Vlt. 1639 Gergelits Tomáš Spartak Vlašim 1372 ½
2003/2004 3 Týn n. Vlt. 1639 Krejčí Jan TJ Jince 1602 ½
2003/2004 2 Týn n. Vlt. 1639 Šimůnek Filip Union Plzeň C 1807 ½
2003/2004 1 Týn n. Vlt. 1639 Vacek Miroslav Slavoj ČB B 1701 ½