Hráč Marek Jan

Marek Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Marek Jan
Oddíl: Šachový spolek Bechyně
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1767
Elo mezinárodní: 1749
ID: 2901
FIDE ID: 342106
Rok narození: 1949
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1781 1804 Mareš Daniel ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1870 1900 0
2018/2019 5 ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1793 1804 Hnilo Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1833 1759 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1798 1804 Krbúšik Marián Sokol Tábor B 1888 1887 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1794 1804 Růžička Vojtěch DDM Písek B 1886 1927 0
2018/2019 2 ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1794 1804 Havlíček Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 1840 1865 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1773 1804 Rolinková Lucie ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1639 1478 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1781 1804 Rončák Václav ŠK Blanský les 1770 1782 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1781 1804 Hochmann Vladimír TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1776 1735 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1781 1804 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav A 1759 1810 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1793 1804 Říha Martin SK Sezimovo Ústí 1916 1901 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1793 1804 Doležalová Lada ŠACHklub Tábor 1717 1733 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1793 1804 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav A 1747 1810 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1798 1804 Šimeček Alexej DDM Písek 1927 1969 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1798 1804 Hochmann Vladimír TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1784 1733 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1794 1804 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2062 2048 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1794 1804 Říha Martin SK Sezimovo Ústí 1940 1915 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1829 1847 Janků Jaroslav Royal České Budějovice 1622 1704 1
2017/2018 5 ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1829 1847 Burian Petr ČZ Strakonice D 1689 1
2017/2018 4 ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1829 1847 Mejta František DDM Písek 1867 1867 0
2017/2018 2 ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1829 1847 Kouba Pavel TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1786 1774 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1829 1847 Kerner Pavel ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1761 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠS Bechyně 1794 1813 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 1939 1926 0
2017/2018 9 ŠS Bechyně 1804 1813 Rybín Jan Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1817 1782 0
2017/2018 7 ŠS Bechyně 1803 1813 Koloušek Pavel Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1882 1851 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠS Bechyně 1803 1813 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice A 1776 1818 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠS Bechyně 1794 1813 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1923 1905 0
2017/2018 4 ŠS Bechyně 1794 1813 Hejl Vojtěch Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 0 1538 1
2017/2018 3 ŠS Bechyně 1794 1813 Pavlíček Adam QCC České Budějovice B 1636 1632 0
2017/2018 2 ŠS Bechyně 1844 1843 Moronga Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 1894 1901 0
2017/2018 1 ŠS Bechyně 1844 1843 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice B 1624 1673 1
2017/2018 7 Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1803 1813 Novák Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1734 1778 ½
2017/2018 6 Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1803 1813 Šourek Martin ŠACHklub Tábor 1867 1880 ½
2017/2018 5 Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1794 1813 Šedivý Karel Spartak Soběslav A 1739 1725 0
2017/2018 3 Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1794 1813 Kouba Pavel TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1761 1700 ½
2017/2018 2 Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1794 1813 Kerner Pavel ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1864 1870 ½
2017/2018 1 Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1844 1843 Říha Martin SK Sezimovo Ústí 1899 1872 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠS Bechyně B 1829 1847 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1745 1784 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠS Bechyně B 1829 1847 Koutný Jiří Royal České Budějovice 1904 0
2016/2017 5 ŠS Bechyně B 1829 1847 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1848 1865 1
2016/2017 4 ŠS Bechyně B 1829 1847 Grill Roman Šachklub Písek 2095 2110 0
2016/2017 3 ŠS Bechyně B 1829 1847 Dvořák Přemysl Jiskra Třeboň 1908 1938 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠS Bechyně B 1829 1847 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1877 1826 0
2016/2017 1 ŠS Bechyně B 1829 1847 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor C 1976 2027 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠS Bechyně B 1829 1847 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav 1758 1756 1
2016/2017 6 ŠS Bechyně B 1829 1847 Foit Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1961 1916 1
2016/2017 5 ŠS Bechyně B 1829 1847 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1673 1681 1
2016/2017 4 ŠS Bechyně B 1829 1847 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1877 1826 0
2016/2017 3 ŠS Bechyně B 1829 1847 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor C 1976 2027 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠS Bechyně B 1829 1847 Dvořák Přemysl Jiskra Třeboň 1908 1938 ½
2015/2016 7 Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1829 1847 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1787 1782 ½
2015/2016 6 Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1829 1847 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1815 1871 0
2015/2016 5 Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1829 1847 Trčka Václav Jiskra Třeboň 1994 1960 0
2015/2016 4 Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1829 1847 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1673 1681 0
2015/2016 3 Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1829 1847 Novák Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1863 1855 0
2015/2016 2 Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1829 1847 Odehnal Jaroslav ŠACHklub Tábor 1950 1940 0
2015/2016 1 Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1829 1847 Zeman Petr Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1888 1812 0
2015/2016 10 ŠSRH Bechyně 1829 1847 ČZ Strakonice 1
2015/2016 9 ŠSRH Bechyně 1829 1847 Drábek Miloslav Šk Písek B 2078 2057 0
2015/2016 8 ŠSRH Bechyně 1829 1847 Majer František Šk Český Krumlov 1645 1628 1
2015/2016 7 ŠSRH Bechyně 1829 1847 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tábor B 1929 1927 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠSRH Bechyně 1829 1847 Wimberský Antonín Tatran Prachatice 1905 1829 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠSRH Bechyně 1829 1847 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1877 1826 1
2015/2016 3 ŠSRH Bechyně 1829 1847 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek B 1755 1732 0
2015/2016 2 ŠSRH Bechyně 1829 1847 Korčák Arnošt Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1680 1767 ½
2015/2016 5 Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1829 1847 Brabec Milan Royal České Budějovice 2128 2035 ½
2015/2016 4 Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1829 1847 Laštovička Jan ŠK Blanský les 1601 1618 1
2015/2016 3 Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1829 1847 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1673 1681 1
2015/2016 2 Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1829 1847 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1787 1782 ½
2015/2016 1 Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1829 1847 Trčka Václav Jiskra Třeboň 1994 1960 0
2014/2015 9 ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1866 1861 Trčka Václav Jiskra Třeboň 1928 1946 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1866 1861 Novák Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1887 1893 0
2014/2015 7 ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1866 1861 Foit Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1961 1968 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1866 1861 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1883 1854 0
2014/2015 4 ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1866 1861 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2015 2000 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1866 1861 Fiala Jan Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2000 2025 0
2014/2015 2 ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1866 1861 Krbúšik Marián Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1946 1949 1
2014/2015 1 ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1866 1861 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tábor C 1882 1902 0
2014/2015 5 ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1866 1861 Tesař Jiří QCC České Budějovice C 1784 0
2014/2015 4 ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1866 1861 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice D 1690 1744 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1866 1861 Foit Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1961 1968 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1866 1861 Trčka Václav Jiskra Třeboň 1928 1946 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1866 1861 Šedivý Roman ŠK Blanský les 1787 1730 ½
2014/2015 11 Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1749 1767 Koloušek Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1910 1882 1
2014/2015 9 Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1866 1861 Hobl Stanislav ČZ Strakonice B 1851 1
2014/2015 6 Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1866 1861 Havelka Jonáš QCC České Budějovice B 1573 1742 1
2014/2015 3 Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1866 1861 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice A 1867 1879 0
2013/2014 4 ŠS Bechyně B 1853 1853 Rosocha Martin Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1581 1
2013/2014 1 ŠS Bechyně B 1853 1853 Majer Jiří Jiskra Třeboň 1758 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠS Bechyně B 1853 1853 Dvořák Arnošt Royal CB 1874 1861 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠS Bechyně B 1853 1853 Wimberský Antonín Tatran Prachatice 1887 1861 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠS Bechyně B 1853 1853 Bican Dominik DDM Písek 1715 0
2013/2014 3 ŠS Bechyně B 1853 1853 Šimek Vladimír Šachklub Písek C 1752 1752 1
2013/2014 10 Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1853 1853 Samec František Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1628 1
2013/2014 6 Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1853 1853 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice B 1638 1
2013/2014 5 Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1853 1853 Dolanský Lukáš Šk Český Krumlov 1590 1792 1
2013/2014 3 Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1853 1853 Měsíček Josef Qcc České Budějovice B 1653 1704 1
2012/2013 11 Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1830 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice "B" 1698 1
2012/2013 10 Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1830 Ceplecha Tomáš Šachklub Písek "B" 2020 2039 0
2012/2013 9 Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1830 Petr Josef TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1731 1707 1
2012/2013 8 Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1830 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav 1749 0
2012/2013 7 Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1830 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tábor "C" 1849 1873 ½
2012/2013 6 Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1830 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice "A" 1905 1850 0
2012/2013 5 Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1830 Samec František Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1635 ½
2012/2013 4 Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1830 Simon Jan Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1664 1706 1
2012/2013 3 Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1830 Trčka Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1983 1983 ½
2012/2013 2 Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1830 Lomský Radek QCC České Budějovice "B" 1775 1758 1
2012/2013 1 Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1830 Novák Pavel TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1896 1895 0
2012/2013 11 ŠS Bechyně B 1830 Erban Štěpán Tatran Prachatice A 1905 1913 0
2012/2013 10 ŠS Bechyně B 1830 Jelínek Miroslav Spartak Počátky 1459 1
2012/2013 9 ŠS Bechyně B 1830 Sporka Božetěch ŠACHklub Písek C 1813 1
2012/2013 8 ŠS Bechyně B 1830 Sýkora Zdeněk QCC Č.Budějovice C 1727 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠS Bechyně B 1830 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1763 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠS Bechyně B 1830 Samec František TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1635 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠS Bechyně B 1830 Janovský Martin DDM Písek 1984 1987 0
2012/2013 4 ŠS Bechyně B 1830 Kříha Pavel Royal Č.Budějovice 1898 1919 1
2012/2013 3 ŠS Bechyně B 1830 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1806 1938 1
2012/2013 2 ŠS Bechyně B 1830 Kabelka Jaromír Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1620 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠS Bechyně B 1830 Široký Richard ŠACHklub Tábor A 1644 1587 1
2011/2012 11 ŠS Bechyně B 1847 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1981 1896 1
2011/2012 10 ŠS Bechyně B 1847 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice 1886 1886 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠS Bechyně B 1847 Kašpárek Jaromír Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1785 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠS Bechyně B 1847 Říčař František ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1686 0
2011/2012 7 ŠS Bechyně B 1847 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1959 1959 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠS Bechyně B 1847 Lomský Josef QCC České Budějovice C 1749 1
2011/2012 5 ŠS Bechyně B 1847 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1756 0
2011/2012 4 ŠS Bechyně B 1847 Jareš Jiří Šachklub Písek C 1886 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠS Bechyně B 1847 Budil Petr Sokol Tábor C 1922 0
2011/2012 2 ŠS Bechyně B 1847 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1941 1895 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠS Bechyně B 1847 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1764 1
2011/2012 11 ŠS Bechyně 1847 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor B 1797 1734 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠS Bechyně 1847 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice B 1716 1
2011/2012 9 ŠS Bechyně 1847 Dundálek Jozef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1637 1628 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠS Bechyně 1847 Kapoun Karel Spartak Počátky 1561 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠS Bechyně 1847 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav 1764 0
2011/2012 5 ŠS Bechyně 1847 Pytlik Ladislav Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1955 1923 1
2011/2012 4 ŠS Bechyně 1847 Blatský Libor ČZ Strakonice A 1915 0
2011/2012 1 ŠS Bechyně 1847 Sporka Božetěch Šachklub Písek B 1790 ½
2010/2011 10 Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1873 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1917 0
2010/2011 9 Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1873 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1794 ½
2010/2011 8 Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1873 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice D 1868 ½
2010/2011 7 Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1873 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1950 0
2010/2011 6 Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1873 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1743 0
2010/2011 5 Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1873 Janovský Martin DDM Písek 1968 0
2010/2011 4 Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1873 Moronga Jan ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1934 1
2010/2011 3 Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1873 Marhoun Václav QCC České Budějovice C 1804 1
2010/2011 2 Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1873 Chval Petr SK Royal České Budějovice B 1946 0
2010/2011 11 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1873 Jelínek Miroslav Spartak Počátky 1443 1
2010/2011 9 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1873 Jareš Jiří Sokol Platan Písek B 1862 ½
2010/2011 7 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1873 Tatran Prachatice 1
2010/2011 6 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1873 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice 1852 ½
2010/2011 4 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1873 Punčochář Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 1943 0
2009/2010 9 REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1797 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tabor C 1894 1
2009/2010 8 REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1797 Vacek Josef Sokol Tabor B 1760 0
2009/2010 7 REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1797 Theiner Pavel ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1864 1
2009/2010 6 REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1797 Švejnoha Miroslav CZ Strakonice A 1810 ½
2009/2010 5 REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1797 Černý Karel SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1393 1
2009/2010 4 REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1797 Streďák Josef Sokol Platan Pisek B 1847 1
2009/2010 2 REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1797 Koloušek Pavel Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1914 1
2009/2010 11 SS Bechyne 1797 Chalupský Josef QCC C. Budejovice C 1780 ½
2009/2010 10 SS Bechyne 1797 Durchan Milan QCC C. Budejovice D 1701 1
2009/2010 9 SS Bechyne 1797 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice B 1886 0
2009/2010 8 SS Bechyne 1797 Trnka Tomáš Spartak Pocatky 1813 1
2009/2010 7 SS Bechyne 1797 Kabelka Jaromír Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1574 1
2009/2010 6 SS Bechyne 1797 Petkov Andon Spartak Sobeslav 1811 1
2009/2010 5 SS Bechyne 1797 Otradovec Luboš SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1894 1
2009/2010 4 SS Bechyne 1797 Krbúšik Marián Silon Sezimovo Usti 1941 0
2009/2010 3 SS Bechyne 1797 Jeníček Jaromír Koberce Kajov 1853 1
2009/2010 2 SS Bechyne 1797 Ceplecha Tomáš Sokol Pisek C 2010 ½
2009/2010 1 SS Bechyne 1797 Mejta František DDM Pisek 1838 1
2008/2009 10 Reality Hornak Bechyne 1846 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tabor B 1983 ½
2008/2009 9 Reality Hornak Bechyne 1846 Otradovec Michal Sokol Tabor C 1698 1
2008/2009 8 Reality Hornak Bechyne 1846 Valtr Filip SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1715 ½
2008/2009 7 Reality Hornak Bechyne 1846 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1836 0
2008/2009 6 Reality Hornak Bechyne 1846 Lomský Josef Royal Ceske Budejovice 1719 0
2008/2009 3 Reality Hornak Bechyne 1846 Rödling Robert SK Cesky Krumlov 1879 0
2008/2009 2 Reality Hornak Bechyne 1846 Maříková Jana Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1739 1
2008/2009 11 Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1846 Foit Vladimír Spartak Pocatky 1895 ½
2008/2009 10 Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1846 Tesař Jiří QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1765 0
2008/2009 9 Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1846 Krbúšik Marián Sokol Tabor D 1932 0
2008/2009 8 Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1846 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1686 ½
2008/2009 7 Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1846 Hochmann Vladimír TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1740 ½
2008/2009 6 Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1846 Mrňa Milan Spartak Sobeslav 1797 ½
2008/2009 5 Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1846 Rödling Robert SK Ceský Krumlov B 1879 ½
2008/2009 4 Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1846 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Usti 1683 0
2008/2009 3 Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1846 Švejnoha Miroslav CZ Strakonice B 1789 ½
2008/2009 2 Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1846 Růžička Tomáš Sokol DDM Pisek 1768 1
2008/2009 1 Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1846 Klein Zdeněk Tatran Prachatice B 1736 0
2007/2008 10 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1849 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1725 ½
2007/2008 8 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1849 Lenger Adam Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1000 1
2007/2008 7 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1849 Šimek Vladimír Sokol Platan Písek B 1767 ½
2007/2008 6 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1849 Šrámek Petr ČZ Strakonice A 1853 ½
2007/2008 2 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1849 Uhl Robert ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1691 1
2007/2008 1 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1849 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice B 1712 ½
2007/2008 9 Reality Horňák Bechyně "B" 1849 Šourek Martin ŠACHklub Tábor "B"- žáci 1377 ½
2007/2008 8 Reality Horňák Bechyně "B" 1849 Petráněk Marian SPARTAK Sez. Ústí "B" 1613 0
2007/2008 7 Reality Horňák Bechyně "B" 1849 Budil Miloslav SOKOL Tábor senioři 1819 ½
2007/2008 6 Reality Horňák Bechyně "B" 1849 Mička Ondřej BESEDA Veselí n/Luž. "C" 1323 1
2007/2008 5 Reality Horňák Bechyně "B" 1849 Šimeček Josef ŠACHklub Tábor "A"- dorostenci 1799 1
2007/2008 4 Reality Horňák Bechyně "B" 1849 Růžička Zdeněk SLOVAN J.Hradec "B" 1718 1
2007/2008 3 Reality Horňák Bechyně "B" 1849 Válek Tomáš SOKOL Tábor junioři 1756 1
2007/2008 2 Reality Horňák Bechyně "B" 1849 Krátký Milan SOKOL Suchdol n/Lužnicí 1694 ½
2006/2007 9 REALITY Horňák Bechyně "B" 1834 Procházka Pavel SOKOL Tábor senióři 1645 1
2006/2007 11 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1834 Ducho Adam Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1726 1
2006/2007 10 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1834 Samec František Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1605 1
2006/2007 1 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1834 Olejníček Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 1985 ½
2005/2006 11 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1854 Streďák Josef Sokol Písek B 1831 1
2005/2006 10 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1854 Novák Pavel Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1716 ½
2005/2006 9 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1854 Hejda Martin Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1589 ½
2005/2006 8 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1854 Samec František Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1612 1
2005/2006 7 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1854 Moronga Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 1856 0
2005/2006 6 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1854 Burian Petr Tatran Prachatice 1631 1
2005/2006 5 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1854 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor C 1907 1
2005/2006 4 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1854 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice 1851 0
2005/2006 3 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1854 Pekárková Eva Sokol Tábor B 1826 0
2005/2006 2 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1854 Kašpárek Jaromír Koberce Kájov 1752 0
2005/2006 1 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1854 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1917 0
2005/2006 10 Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1854 Novák Josef TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1789 ½
2005/2006 9 Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1854 Mařík Miloslav ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1866 0
2005/2006 8 Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1854 Chval Petr TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1965 1
2005/2006 7 Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1854 Pekárková Eva Sokol Tábor "D" 1826 1
2005/2006 6 Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1854 Loskot Petr TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 2072 ½
2005/2006 5 Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1854 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice "B" 1774 ½
2005/2006 2 Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1854 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1684 0
2005/2006 1 Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1854 Říha František Sokol Písek "C" 1819 1