Hráč Žárský Kamil

Žárský Kamil

User Pic
Jméno: Žárský Kamil
Oddíl: Sokol Tábor
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1993
Elo mezinárodní: 2003
ID: 1598
FIDE ID: 300497
Rok narození: 1956
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 5 Sokol Tábor C 2003 1993 Novák Jiří Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1940 1894 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Tábor C 2003 1993 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1914 1819 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Tábor C 2003 1993 Krbúšik Marián Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1933 1964 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Tábor C 2003 1993 Novák Jiří Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1940 1894 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Tábor C 2009 2001 Šourek Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1870 1892 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Tábor C 2009 2001 Bartoš Alois ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 2072 2067 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Tábor C 2009 2001 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1947 1909 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Tábor C 2009 2001 Maříková Jana Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2188 2190 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Tábor C 2009 2001 Šourek Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1870 1892 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Tábor C 2009 2001 Janda Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2091 2083 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Tábor C 2009 2001 Bartoš Alois ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 2072 2067 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Tábor C 2029 2018 Janda Pavel TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2141 2128 0
2013/2014 10 Sokol Tábor C 2029 2018 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2078 2108 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Tábor C 2029 2018 Mazur David Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 2008 1975 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Tábor C 2029 2018 Blažek Jiří Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 2171 2164 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Tábor C 2029 2018 Miesbauer Jan Šachklub Písek B 1983 2040 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Tábor C 2029 2018 Krbúšik Marián TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1967 1966 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Tábor C 2029 2018 Doležal Martin DDM Písek B 2246 2203 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Tábor C 2029 2018 Lacina Adolf ČZ Strakonice B 2197 2192 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Tábor C 2029 2018 Škorpík Martin Šk Český Krumlov 2185 2180 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Tábor C 2029 2018 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor B 2208 2219 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Tábor "C" 2033 2023 Pravdík Kamil Šk Týn nad Vltavou 2103 2085 1
2012/2013 9 Sokol Tábor "C" 2033 2023 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice "A" 2221 2219 1
2012/2013 8 Sokol Tábor "C" 2033 2023 Hejl Jaroslav Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 2039 2051 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Tábor "C" 2033 2023 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2084 2084 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Tábor "C" 2033 2023 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice "B" 2017 2055 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Tábor "C" 2033 2023 Janda Pavel TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2116 2097 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Tábor "C" 2033 2023 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice "B" 1960 1960 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol Tábor "C" 2033 2023 Grill Roman Šachklub Písek "B" 2190 2190 ½
2012/2013 1 Sokol Tábor "C" 2033 2023 Loskot Petr TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 2052 2039 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Tábor C 2033 2029 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 1868 1809 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Tábor C 2033 2029 Kepka Miloslav ČZ Strakonice C 1976 1967 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Tábor C 2033 2029 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1766 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Tábor C 2033 2029 Brom Jiří ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 2065 2061 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Tábor C 2033 2029 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice 1980 1988 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Tábor C 2033 2029 Muzikář Jan Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 2072 1999 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Tábor C 2033 2029 Korostenski František ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 2183 2146 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Tábor C 2033 2029 Hausner Ivan DDM Písek 2407 2392 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Tábor C 2033 2029 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1972 1961 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Tábor C 2033 2029 Hřídel Marek Šachklub Písek C 1925 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Tábor C 2039 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice 1826 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Tábor C 2039 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice B 2049 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Tábor C 2039 Foit Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1890 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Tabor A 2039 Rut Vojtěch Sokol Vysehrad B 1931 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Tábor A 2058 Turner Radek TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2088 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Tábor A 2058 Rujder Tibor TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2018 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Tabor B 2058 Vlach Martin CZ Strakonice A 1934 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Tabor B 2058 Maříková Jana TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1898 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Tabor B 2058 Krška David QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1855 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Tabor B 2058 Říha Martin TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1933 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Tabor B 2084 Houdek Pavel Reality Hornak Bechyne 2070 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Tabor B 2084 Šperger Michal Royal Ceske Budejovice 1928 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Tabor B 2084 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice 1999 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Tabor B 2084 Rajnyš Vladimír SK Cesky Krumlov 2054 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Tabor B 2084 Veselý Roman CZ Strakonice 2014 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Tabor B 2084 Matějka Radek Sokol Platan Pisek B 1951 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Tabor B 2084 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1836 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Tabor B 2084 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tabor C 1888 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Tábor A 2084 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Platan Písek A 2172 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Tábor A 2084 Mrkos Miroslav TJ Pankrác Praha B 2104 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Tábor D 2099 Medek Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1609 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Tábor D 2099 Smetana Jan ŠK Český Krumlov B 1544 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Tábor B 2099 Dočekal Jan Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2201 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Tábor B 2099 Blecha Milan Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2165 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Tábor B 2099 Březovský Milan TJ Praga Praha A 2135 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Tábor B 2099 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác B 2152 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Tábor B 2099 Stluka Petr ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2174 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Tábor B 2099 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2063 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Tábor B 2099 Spal Milan Sokol Platan Písek A 2222 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Tábor B 2099 Šimák Pavel Sokol Tábor A 2166 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol Tábor A 1937 Sýkora Robert Praga Praha B 2151 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Tábor "D" 1937 Valdman Jan QCC České Budějovice "E" ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Tábor "D" 1937 Loskot Petr ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 2026 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Tábor "D" 1937 Klein Zdeněk ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1734 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Tábor "D" 1937 Hejl Jaroslav Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1966 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Tábor "D" 1937 Foit Vladimír TJ Spartak Počátky 1919 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Tábor "D" 1937 Říha František Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1795 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Tábor "D" 1937 Šourek Vladimír Spartak Soběslav "A" 1729 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Tábor "D" 1937 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice "B" 1835 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Tábor C 1962 Říčař František Koberce Kájov 1749 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Tábor C 1962 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1868 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Tábor C 1962 Říha František Sokol Písek B 1819 ½
2005/2006 4 Sokol Tábor C 1962 Ducho Adam Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1702 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Tábor C 1962 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice 1870 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Tábor C 1962 Chalupský Josef Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1771 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Tábor C 1962 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor B 2051 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Tábor B 1962 Baumruk Josef Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2001 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Tábor B 2007 Bulena Tomáš Bohemians Praha B 2055 1