Hráč Kříha Pavel

Kříha Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Kříha Pavel
Oddíl: SK ROYAL
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1862
Elo mezinárodní: 1859
ID: 1915
FIDE ID: 342025
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 SK Royal CB 1870 1876 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1680 1680 ½
2018/2019 6 SK Royal CB 1870 1876 Hák David Šachklub Tábor 2026 1940 0
2018/2019 5 SK Royal CB 1886 1876 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor C 1971 1944 0
2018/2019 4 SK Royal CB 1886 1876 Šimeček Alexej DDM Písek 1926 1946 0
2018/2019 3 SK Royal CB 1878 1876 Lener Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1796 1824 1
2018/2019 2 SK Royal CB 1878 1876 Pavlanin Zdeněk Spartak Kaplice 1903 1939 ½
2018/2019 7 Royal ČB B 1886 1876 Drda Štěpán VŠTE ČB D 0 0 1
2018/2019 6 Royal ČB B 1886 1876 Smola David QCC ČB E 0 1151 1
2018/2019 4 Royal ČB B 1876 1871 Olšan Ivan Spartak Kaplice B 1679 1649 1
2018/2019 2 Royal ČB B 1871 1871 Čermáková Laura QCC ČB D 1118 1123 1
2018/2019 7 SK Royal CB 1878 1876 Polách Jaroslav ŠK Blanský les 0 0 0
2018/2019 6 SK Royal CB 1878 1876 Lener Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1796 1824 1
2018/2019 5 SK Royal CB 1876 1871 Blažek Jiří VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1963 1934 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Royal CB 1871 1871 Doležal Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1625 1642 1
2018/2019 2 SK Royal CB 1871 1871 Pavlanin Zdeněk Spartak Kaplice 1920 1945 ½
2017/2018 7 Royal České Budějovice 1891 1913 Baloun Tomáš ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1883 1911 0
2017/2018 6 Royal České Budějovice 1891 1913 Mazur David ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1975 1936 ½
2017/2018 5 Royal České Budějovice 1891 1913 Dvořák Pavel TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1706 1766 1
2017/2018 4 Royal České Budějovice 1891 1913 Lener Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1841 1948 0
2017/2018 3 Royal České Budějovice 1891 1913 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice D 1750 1687 ½
2017/2018 2 Royal České Budějovice 1891 1913 Mejta František DDM Písek 1867 1867 1
2017/2018 1 Royal České Budějovice 1891 1913 Hosnedl Matyáš VŠTE České Budějovice C 1581 1675 0
2017/2018 7 Royal České Budějovice 1884 1881 Mejta František DDM Písek 1835 1827 1
2017/2018 6 Royal České Budějovice 1884 1881 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice D 1679 1682 ½
2017/2018 5 Royal České Budějovice 1879 1881 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1816 1813 ½
2017/2018 4 Royal České Budějovice 1879 1881 Rolinek Dominik VŠTE České Budějovice B 1950 1956 1
2017/2018 3 Royal České Budějovice 1879 1881 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1828 1784 ½
2017/2018 2 Royal České Budějovice 1879 1881 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice C 1956 1946 1
2017/2018 1 Royal České Budějovice 1876 1880 Hosnedl Matyáš VŠTE České Budějovice C 1721 1754 0
2016/2017 7 Royal České Budějovice 1891 1913 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2075 2026 ½
2016/2017 6 Royal České Budějovice 1891 1913 Alexa Jaroslav ŠS Bechyně B 1759 1811 ½
2016/2017 5 Royal České Budějovice 1891 1913 Krátký Milan Jiskra Třeboň 1704 1692 0
2016/2017 4 Royal České Budějovice 1891 1913 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor C 1976 2027 ½
2016/2017 3 Royal České Budějovice 1891 1913 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1848 1865 1
2016/2017 2 Royal České Budějovice 1891 1913 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1872 1879 ½
2016/2017 1 Royal České Budějovice 1891 1913 Klicnar Martin Šachklub Písek 2159 2138 0
2016/2017 7 Royal České Budějovice A 1891 1913 Klicnar Martin Šachklub Písek B 2159 2138 0
2016/2017 6 Royal České Budějovice A 1891 1913 Havlíček Jiří QCC České Budějovice C 1665 1879 0
2016/2017 5 Royal České Budějovice A 1891 1913 Landa Jiří DDM Písek B 1922 1910 1
2016/2017 4 Royal České Budějovice A 1891 1913 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1848 1865 1
2016/2017 3 Royal České Budějovice A 1891 1913 Hejda Martin ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1724 1738 ½
2016/2017 2 Royal České Budějovice A 1891 1913 Jiřík Radovan Royal České Budějovice B 1504 1
2016/2017 1 Royal České Budějovice A 1891 1913 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1872 1879 ½
2015/2016 7 Royal České Budějovice 1891 1913 Dvořák Přemysl Jiskra Třeboň 1908 1938 ½
2015/2016 6 Royal České Budějovice 1891 1913 Vlach Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1928 1904 ½
2015/2016 5 Royal České Budějovice 1891 1913 Bernáth Štefan Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1946 1916 0
2015/2016 3 Royal České Budějovice 1891 1913 Veštúr Rastislav ŠK Blanský les 1858 1546 1
2015/2016 2 Royal České Budějovice 1891 1913 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice C 2002 2002 1
2015/2016 7 Royal České Budějovice 1891 1913 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice C 2002 2002 1
2015/2016 6 Royal České Budějovice 1891 1913 Pavlanin Zdeněk Spartak Kaplice 1961 ½
2015/2016 5 Royal České Budějovice 1891 1913 Janovský Martin DDM Písek 2009 1989 1
2015/2016 3 Royal České Budějovice 1891 1913 Stinka Jakub Šachklub Písek C 1962 1906 0
2015/2016 2 Royal České Budějovice 1891 1913 Veštúr Rastislav ŠK Blanský les 1858 1546 1
2015/2016 1 Royal České Budějovice 1891 1913 Lacina Adolf ČZ Strakonice B 2108 2119 0
2015/2016 11 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1891 1913 Štěch Pavel QCC Č.Budějovice B 1741 1744 1
2015/2016 9 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1891 1913 Šrámek Petr ČZ Strakonice 1896 1903 ½
2015/2016 7 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1891 1913 Dolanský Lukáš Šk Český Krumlov 2070 1976 0
2014/2015 9 Royal České Budějovice 1908 1911 Kellner Petr DDM Písek 1917 1887 0
2014/2015 8 Royal České Budějovice 1908 1911 Kratochvíl Miloš Šachklub Písek 1970 1910 ½
2014/2015 7 Royal České Budějovice 1908 1911 Havlíček Jiří QCC České Budějovice D 1665 1880 1
2014/2015 6 Royal České Budějovice 1908 1911 Novák Martin Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1747 1824 1
2014/2015 4 Royal České Budějovice 1908 1911 Vykoukal František Spartak Kaplice 1862 1836 ½
2014/2015 3 Royal České Budějovice 1908 1911 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1872 1854 1
2014/2015 1 Royal České Budějovice 1908 1911 Rončák Václav ŠK Blanský les 1819 1811 ½
2014/2015 5 Royal České Budějovice 1908 1911 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1880 1882 ½
2014/2015 3 Royal České Budějovice 1908 1911 Kellner Petr DDM Písek B 1917 1887 0
2014/2015 1 Royal České Budějovice 1908 1911 Kratochvíl Miloš Šachklub Písek C 1970 1910 ½
2014/2015 5 QCC České Budějovice B 1908 1911 Chval Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1939 1928 0
2013/2014 7 Royal CB 1898 1919 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1972 1934 0
2013/2014 6 Royal CB 1898 1919 Kohout Jan Spartak Kaplice 1730 1
2013/2014 5 Royal CB 1898 1919 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1784 ½
2013/2014 3 Royal CB 1898 1919 Růžička Vojtěch DDM Písek 1961 0
2013/2014 2 Royal CB 1898 1919 Kratochvíl Miloš Šachklub Písek C 1977 1952 ½
2013/2014 1 Royal CB 1898 1919 Roj Miroslav Tatran Prachatice 2165 2167 0
2013/2014 9 Royal C 1898 1919 Simon Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1692 1764 1
2013/2014 4 Royal C 1898 1919 Fráňa Tomáš Koberce Kájov 1948 2019 ½
2013/2014 7 Royal CB 1898 1919 Baloun Tomáš ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1880 1889 0
2013/2014 6 Royal CB 1898 1919 Jandl Vojtěch ŠS Bechyně B 1891 1926 ½
2013/2014 4 Royal CB 1898 1919 Roj Miroslav Tatran Prachatice 2165 2167 0
2013/2014 3 Royal CB 1898 1919 Růžička Vojtěch DDM Písek 1961 0
2013/2014 2 Royal CB 1898 1919 Kratochvíl Miloš Šachklub Písek C 1977 1952 ½
2013/2014 1 Royal CB 1898 1919 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1828 1800 ½
2013/2014 4 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1898 1919 Muzikář Jan Šk Český Krumlov 2056 2017 ½
2013/2014 2 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1898 1919 Punčochář Jiří Qcc České Budějovice B 1993 1994 ½
2012/2013 4 SK ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1898 1919 Šlajs Pavel ŠO TJ TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1656 1
2012/2013 1 SK ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1898 1919 Olšan Ivan SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1641 1
2012/2013 11 Royal Č.Budějovice 1898 1919 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1936 1938 ½
2012/2013 10 Royal Č.Budějovice 1898 1919 Odehnal Jaroslav ŠACHklub Tábor A 2028 1996 1
2012/2013 9 Royal Č.Budějovice 1898 1919 Brych Jiří Tatran Prachatice A 1846 1
2012/2013 8 Royal Č.Budějovice 1898 1919 Foit Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1961 1961 0
2012/2013 7 Royal Č.Budějovice 1898 1919 Hlavsa Filip ŠACHklub Písek C 1866 1885 1
2012/2013 6 Royal Č.Budějovice 1898 1919 Kouba Pavel QCC Č.Budějovice C 1871 1816 1
2012/2013 5 Royal Č.Budějovice 1898 1919 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1780 0
2012/2013 4 Royal Č.Budějovice 1898 1919 Marek Jan ŠS Bechyně B 1830 0
2012/2013 3 Royal Č.Budějovice 1898 1919 Růžička Vojtěch DDM Písek 1940 0
2012/2013 1 Royal Č.Budějovice 1898 1919 Kovář Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1990 1941 0
2011/2012 6 Royal České Budějovice B 1893 1915 Černý Karel Tatran Prachatice B 1409 1
2011/2012 4 Royal České Budějovice B 1893 1915 Mazal Jiří Šachklub Písek D 1000 1
2011/2012 11 SK Royal České Budějovice 1893 1915 Novák Jiří Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1951 1958 ½
2011/2012 10 SK Royal České Budějovice 1893 1915 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice A 1928 1950 1
2011/2012 9 SK Royal České Budějovice 1893 1915 Mařík Miloslav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1965 1951 ½
2011/2012 7 SK Royal České Budějovice 1893 1915 Mazur David ŠS Bechyně 2046 1972 0
2011/2012 5 SK Royal České Budějovice 1893 1915 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice B 1783 ½
2011/2012 4 SK Royal České Budějovice 1893 1915 Šimeček Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1903 1917 ½
2011/2012 3 SK Royal České Budějovice 1893 1915 Trnka Tomáš Spartak Počátky 1875 1
2011/2012 2 SK Royal České Budějovice 1893 1915 Ceplecha Tomáš Šachklub Písek B 2030 2034 0
2011/2012 1 SK Royal České Budějovice 1893 1915 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1934 1904 ½
2010/2011 11 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1918 Blažek Jiří QCC České Budějovice D 1939 ½
2010/2011 8 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1918 Janovský Martin DDM Písek 1968 1
2010/2011 7 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1918 Moronga Jan ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1934 1
2010/2011 6 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1918 Punčochář Jiří QCC České Budějovice C 1943 ½
2010/2011 5 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1918 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1925 0
2010/2011 4 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1918 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1995 1
2010/2011 2 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1918 Krch Lukáš Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1921 0
2010/2011 1 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1918 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1550 ½
2010/2011 11 Royal České Budějovice 1918 Hess Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1890 ½
2010/2011 10 Royal České Budějovice 1918 Novák Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1927 ½
2010/2011 9 Royal České Budějovice 1918 Šourek Martin Spartak Počátky 1844 1
2010/2011 8 Royal České Budějovice 1918 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1866 ½
2010/2011 7 Royal České Budějovice 1918 Grill Roman Sokol Platan Písek B 2125 0
2010/2011 6 Royal České Budějovice 1918 Šlajs Vlastimil Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1950 ½
2010/2011 5 Royal České Budějovice 1918 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice 1814 1
2010/2011 4 Royal České Budějovice 1918 Trita Stanislav ČZ Strakonice 1766 1
2010/2011 3 Royal České Budějovice 1918 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tábor C 2059 0
2010/2011 2 Royal České Budějovice 1918 Mazur David Reality Horňák Bechyně 1993 0
2010/2011 1 Royal České Budějovice 1918 Zabloudil František Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1857 0
2009/2010 11 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1876 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tabor C 2015 1
2009/2010 10 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1876 Hašek Václav Sokol Tabor B 2025 0
2009/2010 9 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1876 Wimberský Antonín SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1779 ½
2009/2010 8 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1876 Janeba Petr CZ Strakonice A 1894 1
2009/2010 7 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1876 Brčák Marek REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1902 0
2009/2010 6 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1876 Sporka Božetěch Sokol Platan Pisek B 1789 1
2009/2010 5 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1876 Samec František TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1615 1
2009/2010 4 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1876 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1850 1
2009/2010 3 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1876 Tlapa Václav CZ Strakonice B 1753 1
2009/2010 2 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1876 Krška David QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1855 1
2009/2010 1 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1876 Pekarovič Jaroslav TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1965 0
2008/2009 11 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1857 Kepka Miloslav CZ Strakonice 1924 0
2008/2009 10 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1857 Hlavsa Filip Sokol Platan Pisek B 1895 0
2008/2009 9 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1857 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tabor B 2067 1
2008/2009 8 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1857 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tabor C 1888 ½
2008/2009 7 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1857 Říha Martin SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1952 ½
2008/2009 6 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1857 Šťastný Vratislav Reality Hornak Bechyne 1879 ½
2008/2009 5 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1857 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1893 1
2008/2009 4 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1857 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1880 1
2008/2009 3 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1857 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice 1734 ½
2008/2009 2 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1857 Muzikář Jan SK Cesky Krumlov 1949 0
2008/2009 1 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1857 Maříková Jana Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1739 ½
2008/2009 4 ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1857 Němec Ludvík QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1497 1
2008/2009 2 ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1857 Šedivý Roman Kájov 1499 1
2007/2008 10 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1865 Ducho Adam Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1717 1
2007/2008 8 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1865 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice A 1906 1
2007/2008 7 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1865 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor C 1996 ½
2007/2008 5 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1865 Houdek Pavel Reality Horňák Bechyně 2047 0
2007/2008 4 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1865 Říha Martin ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1928 0
2007/2008 3 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1865 Pospíšil Jindřich ČZ Strakonice B 1737 1
2007/2008 2 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1865 Nejdl Eduard QCC Č. Budějovice B 2027 0
2007/2008 1 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1865 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1858 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1865 Bürger František Sokol Chvalšiny 1737 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1865 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tábor D 1990 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1865 Krška Vojtěch ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1727 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1865 Havlík Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1829 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1865 Krystián Josef TJ Spartak Počátky 1681 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1865 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1903 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1865 Vykoukal František ŠK Český Krumlov B 1874 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1865 Hejl Jaroslav Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 2085 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1865 Trčka Václav ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1821 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1865 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1708 1
2006/2007 11 Royal České Budějovice 1827 Fučíková Leona Sokol Tábor "D" 1656 1
2006/2007 10 Royal České Budějovice 1827 Jareš Jiří Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1840 0
2006/2007 9 Royal České Budějovice 1827 Janošťák Jiří Šachklub Velešín 1766 ½
2006/2007 8 Royal České Budějovice 1827 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav "A" 1931 1
2006/2007 6 Royal České Budějovice 1827 Procházka Jiří TJ Spartak Počátky 2099 ½
2006/2007 5 Royal České Budějovice 1827 Dort Pavel QCC České Budějovice "D" 1803 1
2006/2007 4 Royal České Budějovice 1827 Vacek Miroslav QCC České Budějovice "E" 1986 0
2006/2007 3 Royal České Budějovice 1827 Loskot Petr ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 2026 ½
2006/2007 2 Royal České Budějovice 1827 Černý Miloš ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1755 ½
2006/2007 1 Royal České Budějovice 1827 Hejl Jaroslav Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1966 1
2006/2007 11 QCC České Budějovice B 1827 Pekárková Eva Sokol Tábor C 1847 ½
2006/2007 10 QCC České Budějovice B 1827 Grill Roman Sokol Platan Písek 2130 ½
2006/2007 9 QCC České Budějovice B 1827 Trita Stanislav ČZ Strakonice 1746 0
2006/2007 8 QCC České Budějovice B 1827 Smetana Jan ŠK Český Krumlov B ½
2006/2007 7 QCC České Budějovice B 1827 Petkov Andon ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1802 0
2006/2007 6 QCC České Budějovice B 1827 Dudlíček Josef Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1847 1
2006/2007 5 QCC České Budějovice B 1827 Hejl Jaroslav Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1966 0
2006/2007 4 QCC České Budějovice B 1827 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1817 1
2006/2007 3 QCC České Budějovice B 1827 Beter Arnošt ŠK Český Krumlov A 1970 ½
2006/2007 1 QCC České Budějovice B 1827 Šťastný Vratislav Reality Horňák Bechyně 1916 1
2005/2006 8 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1872 Verner Pavel ČZ Strakonice 1904 0
2005/2006 7 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1872 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tábor B 1982 0
2005/2006 6 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1872 Frčka Bohumír Koberce Kájov 1613 1
2005/2006 5 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1872 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1851 1
2005/2006 4 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1872 Hřídel Marek Sokol Písek B 1875 1
2005/2006 3 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1872 Petráněk Marian Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1520 ½