Hráč Petera Lubomír

Petera Lubomír

User Pic
Jméno: Petera Lubomír
Oddíl: Sokol Domažlice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1979
Elo mezinárodní: 2010
ID: 8457
FIDE ID: 325180
Rok narození: 1987
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2010/2011 10 Sokol Domazlice 2018 Gdovin Ján Sokol Platan Pisek 2115 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 Sokol Domazlice 2018 Muzikář Jan SK Cesky Krumlov 1950 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 Sokol Domazlice 2018 Janočko Petr Sokol Plzen Letna A 2087 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1983 Janočko Petr Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2050 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1983 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tábor A 2015 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1983 Pahorecký Jiří ŠK Český Krumlov A 2024 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1983 Folková Martina Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2126 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1983 Soukup Václav SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2124 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1983 Chmelík David TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2129 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1983 Kupka František ŠK Líně A 2067 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1983 Grill Roman Sokol Platan Písek A 2139 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Domažlice B 1983 Vojta Dalibor Přeštice 1779 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Domažlice B 1983 Danko Jiří Tachov 1959 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 Domažlice B 1983 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2060 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 Domažlice A 1999 Kazimour František Lokomotiva Plzeň 1915 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 Domažlice A 1999 Hudousek Vladimír Tachov 1634 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 Domažlice A 1999 Vošahlík Jiří Letná B 1743 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Domažlice A 1999 Jenč Milan Líně A 1929 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Domažlice A 1999 Soutner Jaroslav Košutka 1681 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Domažlice A 1999 Wiener Ladislav ZČE Plzeň 1808 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Domažlice A 1999 Holub Jan Domažlice B 1347 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Domažlice A 1999 Steller Jan Líně B 1555 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Domažlice A 1999 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Domažlice A 1999 Tolar Stanislav Přeštice 1891 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 ZČE Plzeň B 1999 Nový Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2013 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 ZČE Plzeň B 1999 Liška Karel TJ Košutka B 2119 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 ZČE Plzeň B 1999 Michal Josef Union Plzeň 1925 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 ZČE Plzeň B 1999 Kuba Stanislav Kdyně A 2179 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 ZČE Plzeň B 1999 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 1999 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 ZČE Plzeň B 1999 Herejk Petr ŠK Líně C 2194 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 ZČE Plzeň B 1999 Kalista Karel Loko Plzeň B 1897 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 ZČE Plzeň B 1999 Váchal Josef Sokol Postřekov A 1856 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 ZČE Plzeň B 1999 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNýř B 2177 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 Domažlice A 2012 Fastová Karolína ZČE Plzeň 1958 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 Domažlice A 2012 Spěváček Ivo Lokomotiva Plzeň 1979 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Domažlice A 2012 Míč Miloslav Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1790 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Domažlice A 2012 Wolf Vilém Kozolupy 2034 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Domažlice A 2012 Háva Jaroslav Líně 2110 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Domažlice A 2012 Pech Břetislav Přeštice 1858 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 Domažlice A 2012 Hipp Pavel Domažlice B 1833 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Domažlice A 2012 Vlk Miloslav HeřNýř 2011 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Domažlice A 2012 Jiřík Vlastimil Letná B 1788 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 Sokol Domažlice A 2029 Houdek Pavel Sokol Tábor B 2004 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 Sokol Domažlice A 2029 Holub Jan Sokol Vršovice B 2039 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sokol Domažlice A 2029 Šnaidr Jiří Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 1979 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Sokol Domažlice A 2029 Šimeček Alexej Praga Praha A 2165 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 Sokol Domažlice A 2029 Lorenc Zdeněk QCC Č.Budějovice A 1928 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Domažlice A 2029 Havlík Jindřich Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1975 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Sokol Domažlice A 2029 Daněk Václav Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1993 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Sokol Domažlice A 2029 Soukal Roman Alva Pb Příbram A 1915 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Sokol Domažlice A 2029 Kubíková Alena Sokol Kobylisy A 2137 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 Domažlice B 2029 Kupka František Loko Plzeň B 2060 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Domažlice B 2029 Pech Břetislav Přeštice 1908 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Domažlice B 2029 Mařík Petr Líně 2148 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Domažlice B 2029 Pelikán David Košutka 1853 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Domažlice B 2029 Herčík Josef Spálené Poříčí 1874 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 Domažlice B 2029 Šnaidr Jiří Letná B 1979 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Domažlice B 2029 Palková Kateřina Klatovy A 2073 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 Domažlice B 2029 Toman Jan Tachov 2064 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 Domažlice B 2029 Schánilec Martin Klatovy B 1649 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Domažlice B 2029 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzeň 1 D 2081 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Domažlice B 2029 Janoušek Petr Kozolupy 2191 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 Domažlice D 1975 Kuba Stanislav Kdyně 2189 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Domažlice D 1975 Koptík Jiří Klenčí A 1696 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Domažlice D 1975 Blažek Vladimír Přeštice B 1742 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Domažlice D 1975 Nováček Karel Klatovy D 2153 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Domažlice D 1975 Kubát Miroslav Klatovy C 1805 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Domažlice D 1975 Královec Václav Postřekov A 1884 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Domažlice D 1975 Vrána Petr Staňkov 1869 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Domažlice D 1975 Bouda Jiří Košutka B 2083 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 Domažlice D 1975 Hipp Pavel Domažlice C 1802 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 Domažlice D 1975 Kovář Petr Dvorec A 1871 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Domažlice B 1975 Jakl Aleš Tachov A 1947 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 Domažlice B 1975 Muk Ivo Přeštice A 2094 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Domažlice B 1975 Čekan Petr Letná B 1965 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 Domažlice B 1975 Kupka František Loko Plzeň 2031 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Domažlice B 1975 Kajla Štefan Líně B 1814 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Domažlice B 1975 Kříž Luboš Union Plzeň 2128 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Domažlice B 1975 Pelikán David ZČE Plzeň 1780 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Domažlice B 1975 Herčík Josef Spálené Poříčí 2064 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Domažlice B 1975 Bartoníček Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň I D 1801 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Domažlice B 1975 Randa Miroslav Líně A 2120 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 Domažlice B 1975 Jakl Aleš Tachov A 1947 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 Domažlice B 1975 Muk Ivo Preštice A 2094 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Domažlice B 1975 Čekan Petr Letná B 1965 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 Domažlice B 1975 Kupka František Loko Plzeň 2031 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Domažlice B 1975 Kříž Luboš Union Plzeň 2128 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Domažlice B 1975 Herčík Josef Spálené Poříčí 2064 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Domažlice B 1975 Bartoníček Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň I D 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Domažlice B 1975 Randa Miroslav Líně A 2120 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 Domažlice C 1809 Janeček Pavel Kdyně 1813 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 Domažlice C 1809 Škut Michal Klatovy D 1459 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 Domažlice C 1809 Řezníček Matouš Klenčí A 1351 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Domažlice C 1809 Polomis Zdeněk Klatovy C 1718 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Domažlice C 1809 Česal Václav Dvorec B 1686 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Domažlice C 1809 Nathanský Daniel ZČE Plzeň B 1782 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Domažlice C 1809 Kaas Jaroslav Staňkov 1755 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Domažlice C 1809 Blažek Vladimír Přeštice B 1703 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Domažlice C 1809 Pech Břetislav Červené Poříčí 1788 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Domažlice C 1809 Kovář Petr Dvorec A 1853 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Domažlice B 1809 Herčík Josef Spálené Poříčí 1893 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 Domažlice B 1809 Pech Břetislav Přeštice A 1788 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 Domažlice B 1809 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň 2004 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 Domažlice B 1809 Cvikl Michal Šakal Kozolupy 2009 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Domažlice B 1809 Háva Jaroslav Líně B 1894 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Domažlice B 1809 Husák Antonín Tachov A 1924 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Domažlice B 1809 Ment Jiří Postřekov 1744 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Domažlice B 1809 Šnaidr Jiří Letná B 2018 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Domažlice B 1809 Nováček Karel Klatovy B 2153 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Domažlice B 1809 Štich Milan Líně A 1722 0 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Domažlice C 1809 Černý Václav Klenčí A 1586 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Domažlice C 1809 Zedník Zdeněk Postřekov A 1792 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Domažlice C 1809 Fiala Dalibor ZČE Plzeň B 1659 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 Domažlice C 1809 Král Petr Dvorec B 1804 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Domažlice C 1809 Jonáš Václav Klatovy D 1533 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Domažlice C 1809 Pech Břetislav Červené Poříčí 1720 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Domažlice C 1809 Kaas Jaroslav Staňkov 1755 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Domažlice C 1809 Kovář Petr Dvorec A 1853 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Domažlice C 1809 Honka Kamil Kdyně 1722 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 Domažlice B 1809 Štengl Jaroslav Líně A 1787 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Domažlice B 1809 Lysá Jana Přeštice B 1471 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Domažlice B 1809 Flaisigová Petra Klatovy B 1909 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 Domažlice B 1809 Šmiřák Miroslav Spálené Poříčí 1736 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 Domažlice B 1809 Málek Milan Líně B 1598 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Domažlice B 1809 Brunát Jan Přeštice A 1735 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Domažlice B 1809 Truksa Václav Tachov 1729 1 soutěž