Hráč Svoboda Petr

Svoboda Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Svoboda Petr
Oddíl: Slávia České Budějovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1641
Elo mezinárodní: 1670
ID: 48032
FIDE ID: 23726652
Rok narození: 1977
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 Slávia Č. Budějovice B 1655 1651 Jiřík Radovan Royal C 1541 1502 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Slávia České Budějovice 1575 1650 Bartoš Jan DDM Písek 1253 1398 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Slávia České Budějovice 1575 1650 Smažík Filip Royal České Budějovice 1735 1719 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 Slávia České Budějovice B 1575 1650 Kotál Vít ČZ Strakonice D 1677 1628 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Slávia České Budějovice B 1575 1650 Pešek Petr QCC České Budějovice F 0 1072 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Slávia České Budějovice B 1575 1650 Friedl Václav DDM Písek D 1691 1715 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Slávia České Budějovice B 1575 1627 Nagyová Daniela QCC České Budějovice E 1523 1597 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Slávia České Budějovice B 1575 1627 Landa Jiří DDM Písek DM 1919 1929 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Slávia České Budějovice B 1577 1627 Bajgar Matěj QCC České Budějovice G 1056 1113 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Slávia České Budějovice B 1598 1627 Vimmer Petr Spartak Kaplice B 1598 1587 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Slávia České Budějovice 1577 1627 Rolinková Adéla VŠTE České Budějovice C 1356 1506 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 Slávia České Budějovice 1577 1627 Smažík Filip Royal České Budějovice 1744 1720 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Slávia České Budějovice 1598 1627 Majer František Blanský les 1577 1556 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Olympia CB "A" 1566 1626 Chmelík Benedikt ŠACHklub Písek "C" 1558 1519 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Olympia CB "A" 1566 1626 Novák Václav ČZ Strakonice "D" 1794 1839 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1567 1633 Hanzal Pavel ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1706 1725 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1567 1633 Novák Rudolf SK Sezimovo Ústí 1510 1527 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1567 1633 Drda Marek ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 0 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1567 1633 Kubáková Nela Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1567 1633 Blažek Bohuslav ŠK Blanský les 0 1416 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1567 1633 Drda Marek ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 0 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1550 1626 Vaniš Josef SK Royal CB 1974 1945 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1550 1626 Kubáková Nela Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1566 1626 Pavlíček Adam QCC České Budějovice C 1631 1636 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1566 1626 Blažek Bohuslav ŠK Blanský les 0 1415 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 Slávia České Budějovice 0 0 Pavlík Vojtěch Spartak Kaplice C 0 1074 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Slávia České Budějovice 0 0 Garabiková Elizabeth VŠTE České Budějovice F 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Slávia České Budějovice 0 0 Mikulič Bohumil Spartak Kaplice B 0 1528 1 soutěž