Hráč Motalík Jan

Motalík Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Motalík Jan
Oddíl: ŠK Olympia České Budějovice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1532
Elo mezinárodní: 1414
ID: 32456
FIDE ID: 364070
Rok narození: 1996
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 Olympia České Budějovice Kings 1414 1532 Doležal Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1587 1623 1
2019/2020 2 Olympia České Budějovice Kings 1425 1532 Krátký Milan Jiskra Třeboň 1719 1730 0
2019/2020 1 Olympia České Budějovice Kings 1425 1532 Foit Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1925 1916 0
2018/2019 3 Olympia CB "B" 1376 1516 Hůlovec Miroslav ŠK Čkyně 0 1943 1
2018/2019 2 Olympia CB "B" 1376 1516 Hobl Stanislav ČZ Strakonice "D" 0 1853 0
2018/2019 1 Olympia CB "B" 1376 1516 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek 1710 1667 0
2017/2018 3 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1375 1497 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav 1703 1562 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1375 1497 Měřínský Václav Šachklub Tábor 1547 1539 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Olympia České Budějovice B 1375 1497 Nováková Blanka QCC České Budějovice D 1612 1669 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Olympia České Budějovice B 1375 1497 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn nad Vltavou B 1549 1506 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Olympia České Budějovice B 1375 1497 Jareš Jiří ŠACHklub Písek C 1883 1918 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Olympia České Budějovice B 1375 1497 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek D 1723 1678 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Olympia České Budějovice B 1375 1497 Rončák Václav ŠK Blanský les 1746 1782 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Olympia České Budějovice B 1375 1497 Černý Karel ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice B 0 1438 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Olympia České Budějovice B 1326 1482 Hůlovec Miroslav Sokol Čkyně 0 1933 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Olympia České Budějovice B 1326 1482 Kukačka Ladislav ŠK Olympia České Budějovice A 1549 1569 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1375 1497 Měřínský Václav ŠACHklub Tábor 1593 1539 1
2017/2018 2 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1375 1497 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav A 1673 1562 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1326 1482 Jírovec Jakub Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 0 1126 1
2016/2017 6 Royal České Budějovice B 1378 1413 Bauer Jan ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1365 1299 1
2016/2017 3 Royal České Budějovice B 1378 1413 Sporka Božetěch Šachklub Písek B 1894 1933 0
2016/2017 9 Olympia České Budějovice B 1378 1413 Asatryan Manvel QCC České Budějovice D 1396 1
2016/2017 8 Olympia České Budějovice B 1378 1413 Nováková Blanka QCC České Budějovice E 1731 1
2016/2017 7 Olympia České Budějovice B 1378 1413 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek D 1476 0
2016/2017 6 Olympia České Budějovice B 1378 1413 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice D 1700 1700 ½
2016/2017 5 Olympia České Budějovice B 1378 1413 Linha Jaromír Sokol Čkyně 1673 ½
2016/2017 4 Olympia České Budějovice B 1378 1413 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1640 1595 ½
2016/2017 3 Olympia České Budějovice B 1378 1413 Jiřík Radovan Olympia České Budějovice A 1504 1
2016/2017 2 Olympia České Budějovice B 1378 1413 Rončák Václav Blanský les 1761 1806 0
2016/2017 1 Olympia České Budějovice B 1378 1413 Šlajs Pavel Tatran Prachatice B 1727 0
2016/2017 3 Royal České Budějovice B 1378 1413 Bauer Jan ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1365 1299 1
2015/2016 7 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1378 1413 Hák David ŠACHklub Tábor 1742 1606 0
2015/2016 1 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1378 1413 Metelec Arnošt Sokol Tábor C 1410 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK OLYMPIA Č.Bu. 1378 1413 Zachařová Věra ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1538 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK OLYMPIA Č.Bu. 1378 1413 Dvořák Karel ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1324 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK OLYMPIA Č.Bu. 1378 1413 Kurpil Lukáš ČZ Strakonice "D" 1264 1292 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK OLYMPIA Č.Bu. 1378 1413 Švec Vladimír DDM Písek "D" 1286 ½
2015/2016 6 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1378 1413 Zachařová Věra Royal České Budějovice 1538 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1408 1408 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindř. Hradec C 1548 0
2014/2015 4 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1408 1408 Kadlecová Andrea ŠACHklub Tábor Lady 1642 0
2014/2015 1 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1408 1408 Záluský Matěj Šachklub Písek D 1207 1
2013/2014 7 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1250 Pecl Mikuláš ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1250 1
2013/2014 6 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1250 Kapoun Karel Spartak Počátky 1582 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1250 Kubásek Karel Sokol Tábor D 1404 1
2013/2014 4 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1250 Šourek Vladimír Spartak Soběslav B 1745 1689 0
2013/2014 3 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1250 Zítka Tomáš Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1000 1
2013/2014 2 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1250 Mošnička Michal Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1100 1
2013/2014 1 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1250 Hůnová Zuzana ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor Lady 1100 1
2012/2013 9 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1250 Karafiát Karel Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1558 0
2012/2013 8 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1250 Franz Jan DDM "D" Písek 1529 0
2012/2013 7 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1250 Severin Luboš ŠACHklub Písek D 1000 0
2012/2013 6 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1250 Chochole Petr Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1361 0
2012/2013 5 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1250 Vaněk František Sokol Tábor D 1453 0
2012/2013 4 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1250 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1702 1647 0
2012/2013 2 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1250 Simon Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1664 1706 1
2012/2013 10 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1250 Smažík Filip Royal Č.Budějovice 1657 0
2012/2013 9 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1250 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice C 1823 0
2012/2013 8 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1250 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1763 1763 0
2012/2013 7 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1250 Dvořák Michal TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1100 1
2012/2013 6 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1250 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice A 1929 1903 0
2012/2013 4 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1250 Severin Luboš ŠACHklub Písek C 1000 0
2012/2013 1 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1250 Hrubant Miloslav ŠS Bechyně B 1651 0
2011/2012 9 ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1250 Hostaša Petr SILON Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1469 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1250 Zedník Matěj ŠACHklub Tábor "C" 1100 1
2011/2012 6 ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1250 Škopan Viktor Šachový spolek Bechyně "C" 1000 1
2011/2012 4 ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1250 Podlešák Pavel SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1807 1703 0
2011/2012 2 ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1250 Bednář Matěj ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1384 0
2011/2012 1 ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1250 Korbel Michal ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1100 1
2011/2012 11 Šachklub Tábor B 1250 Vystrčil Martin KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1412 0
2011/2012 10 Šachklub Tábor B 1250 Sentenský František SK Pyrit Příbram 1462 0
2011/2012 9 Šachklub Tábor B 1250 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha 1670 1629 0
2011/2012 8 Šachklub Tábor B 1250 Havelka Jan ŠK Řevnice 1546 0
2011/2012 3 Šachklub Tábor B 1250 Široký Richard Šachklub Tábor A 1649 1649 0
2010/2011 8 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1250 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice 1507 0
2010/2011 3 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1250 Zvára Filip Spartak Vlašim B 1511 0
2010/2011 2 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1250 Creweová Nicole PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1330 0
2010/2011 1 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1250 Suchomelová Simona Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1510 0
2010/2011 9 Šachklub Simopt Tábor A 1250 Stach Jindřich Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1000 1
2010/2011 5 Šachklub Simopt Tábor A 1250 Rychlík Luboš Spartak Soběslav B 1530 0
2010/2011 4 Šachklub Simopt Tábor A 1250 Dundálek Jozef Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1565 0
2010/2011 3 Šachklub Simopt Tábor A 1250 Metelec Arnošt Sokol Tábor Junioři 1000 0
2009/2010 7 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "A" 1250 Otradovec Luboš SOKOL Tábor "D" 1365 0
2009/2010 6 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "A" 1250 Slaboň Martin ŠS HORŇÁK Bechyně "C" 1100 1
2009/2010 5 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "A" 1250 Škoda Jaroslav TJ SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1
2009/2010 2 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "A" 1250 Rybín Roman ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "B" 0
2008/2009 9 ŠACHklub Tábor B Hušič Bryan TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 0
2008/2009 8 ŠACHklub Tábor B Bednář Matěj ŠACHklub Tábor A 1408 0
2008/2009 7 ŠACHklub Tábor B Brat Milan TJ Spartak Mas Sezimovo Ústí B 1100 0
2008/2009 6 ŠACHklub Tábor B Mikula Jakub Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1
2008/2009 5 ŠACHklub Tábor B Městka Ladislav Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1
2008/2009 4 ŠACHklub Tábor B Šourek Vladimír Spartak Soběslav B 1670 0
2008/2009 3 ŠACHklub Tábor B Rybín Jan ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 1
2008/2009 1 ŠACHklub Tábor B Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1597 0
2007/2008 9 ŠACHklub Tábor "B"- žáci Hrubant Miloslav Reality Horňák Bechyně "B" 1683 0
2007/2008 8 ŠACHklub Tábor "B"- žáci Hloušek Jiří SLOVAN J.Hradec "B" 1250 0
2007/2008 7 ŠACHklub Tábor "B"- žáci Ducho Pavel SPARTAK Sez. Ústí "B" 1478 0
2007/2008 6 ŠACHklub Tábor "B"- žáci Otradovec Luboš SOKOL Tábor junioři 1322 1
2007/2008 2 ŠACHklub Tábor "B"- žáci Byrtus Petr Reality Horňák Bechyně "C" 0
2006/2007 9 ŠACHklub Tábor "B" Hejl Vojtěch BESEDA Veselí n/Lužnicí "C" 0
2006/2007 7 ŠACHklub Tábor "B" Jirásko Martin TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1283 0
2006/2007 6 ŠACHklub Tábor "B" Otradovec Luboš SOKOL Tábor junióři 1250 0
2006/2007 3 ŠACHklub Tábor "B" Pils Karel SOKOL Suchdol n/Lužnicí 0
2006/2007 2 ŠACHklub Tábor "B" Medek Rudolf SILON Sezimovo Ústí "A" 1593 0
2006/2007 1 ŠACHklub Tábor "B" Pokorná Alžběta ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1100 0