Hráč Novák Jiří

Novák Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Novák Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1886
Elo mezinárodní: 1886
ID: 8600
FIDE ID: 342165
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1886 1886 Muk Ivo ŠK Český Krumlov 1882 1910 0
2019/2020 1 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1897 1886 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek B 1851 1839 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1908 1884 Šťastný Petr VŠTE České Budějovice B 1452 1476 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1908 1884 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice B 2210 2189 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1914 1884 Houdek Pavel ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 2064 2041 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1914 1884 Šimeček Alexej DDM Písek B 1926 1946 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1896 1884 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice B 2005 1946 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1896 1884 Dolanský Lukáš ŠK Český Krumlov 2073 2054 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1901 1889 Bauer Jan VŠTE České Budějovice A 1698 1689 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1905 1889 Klicnar Martin ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 2149 2136 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1905 1889 Koloušek Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1898 1859 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1901 1889 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor B 2032 2032 ½
2017/2018 11 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1902 1894 Koloušek Pavel Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1883 1851 ½
2017/2018 10 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1906 1894 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice A 2165 2159 0
2017/2018 9 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1909 1894 Petrák Robert ŠS Bechyně 1998 2032 0
2017/2018 8 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1909 1894 Fiala Jan Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2064 2032 ½
2017/2018 7 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1913 1894 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice B 1945 1946 ½
2017/2018 6 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1913 1894 Kukla Petr ŠK Český Krumlov 2137 2139 0
2017/2018 5 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1906 1894 Novák Václav ČZ Strakonice B 1783 1807 1
2017/2018 4 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1906 1894 Klicnar Martin Tatran Prachatice 2148 2121 0
2017/2018 3 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1906 1894 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor B 2027 2030 ½
2017/2018 1 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1906 1887 Hřídel Marek Šachklub Písek B 1961 1938 ½
2015/2016 7 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1940 1894 Ceplecha Tomáš Šachklub Písek C 2013 2040 ½
2015/2016 6 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1940 1894 Zeman Matyáš ČZ Strakonice B 1988 1978 0
2015/2016 5 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1940 1894 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1872 1879 ½
2015/2016 4 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1940 1894 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek 2060 2047 0
2015/2016 3 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1940 1894 Lener Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1841 1948 1
2015/2016 2 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1940 1894 Žárský Kamil Sokol Tábor C 2003 1993 1
2015/2016 1 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1940 1894 Bartoš Alois Šachklub Tábor 1976 2027 ½
2015/2016 7 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1940 1894 Lener Jaroslav Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1841 1948 1
2015/2016 6 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1940 1894 Baloun Tomáš ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1883 1911 1
2015/2016 5 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1940 1894 Žárský Kamil Sokol Tábor C 2003 1993 0
2015/2016 4 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1940 1894 Loskot Petr Jiskra Třeboň 2111 2071 0
2015/2016 3 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1940 1894 Malý Pavel Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1869 1872 0
2015/2016 2 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1940 1894 Krbúšik Marián Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1933 1964 0
2015/2016 1 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1940 1894 Bartoš Alois ŠACHklub Tábor 1976 2027 0
2014/2015 5 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1927 1927 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1872 1854 0
2014/2015 4 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1927 1927 Novák Martin Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1747 1824 1
2014/2015 3 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1927 1927 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1858 1858 ½
2014/2015 2 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1927 1927 Fiala Jan Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2000 2025 0
2014/2015 1 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1927 1927 Pavlanin Zdeněk Spartak Kaplice 1961 0
2014/2015 9 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1927 1927 Váhala Tomáš ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1841 1812 0
2014/2015 8 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1927 1927 Bernáth Štefan ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1920 1949 0
2014/2015 7 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1927 1927 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1858 1858 ½
2014/2015 6 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1927 1927 Fiala Jan Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2000 2025 0
2014/2015 5 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1927 1927 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1741 1732 1
2014/2015 4 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1927 1927 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tábor C 1864 1881 ½
2014/2015 3 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1927 1927 Majer Jiří Jiskra Třeboň 1767 0
2014/2015 1 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1927 1927 Kaucký Jaroslav Spartak Počátky 1696 1645 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Tábor 1927 1927 Pejša Jaroslav Spartak Soběslav 1324 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1910 1917 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2093 2090 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1910 1917 Šimeček Josef TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1914 1935 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1910 1917 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek B 1982 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1910 1917 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1890 1906 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1910 1917 Korostenski František Šk Český Krumlov 2187 2162 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1910 1917 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 2083 2087 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1910 1917 Nejdl Eduard Qcc České Budějovice B 2026 2058 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1910 1917 Ceplecha Tomáš Šachklub Písek B 2026 2056 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1910 1917 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2093 2093 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1910 1917 Mazur David Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 2008 1975 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1910 1917 Fiala Jan Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 2033 2061 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1919 1927 Chval Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1947 1941 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1919 1927 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice "B" 1871 1816 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1919 1927 Žilavý Jan Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1736 1822 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1919 1927 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice "B" 1535 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1919 1927 Mareš Daniel Šachklub Písek "B" 2018 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1919 1927 Novák Rudolf TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1702 1647 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1919 1927 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav 1773 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1919 1927 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tábor "C" 1860 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1919 1927 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice "A" 1902 1919 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1919 1927 Gutwirth Jan Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1691 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1919 1927 Šťastný Vratislav Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1851 1
2011/2012 11 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1951 1958 Kříha Pavel SK Royal České Budějovice 1893 1915 ½
2011/2012 10 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1951 1958 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1934 1904 0
2011/2012 9 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1951 1958 Matějka Radek Šachklub Písek B 1958 1960 ½
2011/2012 8 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1951 1958 Šlapák Zdeněk ČZ Strakonice A 2080 2128 0
2011/2012 7 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1951 1958 Mařík Miloslav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1965 1951 ½
2011/2012 6 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1951 1958 Olejníček Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 2005 2003 0
2011/2012 5 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1951 1958 Brom Jiří ŠS Bechyně 2065 2061 0
2011/2012 4 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1951 1958 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor B 2110 2107 0
2011/2012 3 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1951 1958 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice B 1792 1789 ½
2011/2012 1 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1951 1958 Krystián Josef Spartak Počátky 1726 1
2010/2011 11 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1992 Šimeček Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1938 0
2010/2011 10 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1992 Hrdý Roman Royal České Budějovice 2107 0
2010/2011 8 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1992 Procházka Jiří Spartak Počátky 2064 ½
2010/2011 7 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1992 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2066 0
2010/2011 6 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1992 Grill Roman Sokol Platan Písek B 2125 0
2010/2011 5 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1992 Maříková Jana Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2017 0
2010/2011 4 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1992 Tomek Jiří Tatran Prachatice 1893 0
2010/2011 3 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1992 Šlapák Zdeněk ČZ Strakonice 2128 ½
2010/2011 2 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1992 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor C 2028 ½
2010/2011 1 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1992 Mazur David Reality Horňák Bechyně 1993 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 2035 Kepka Miloslav CZ Strakonice A 1938 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 2035 Janeček Josef REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 2114 0
2009/2010 9 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 2035 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Platan Pisek B 2172 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 2035 Hejl Jaroslav TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 2048 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 2035 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 2039 0
2009/2010 6 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 2035 Šrámek Petr CZ Strakonice B 1881 1
2009/2010 5 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 2035 Olejníček Jiří QCC Ceske Budejovice B 2019 1
2009/2010 4 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 2035 Hůlovec Miroslav SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1913 0
2009/2010 3 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 2035 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tabor C 2039 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 2035 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tabor B 2151 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 2035 Mezera Lukáš ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 2112 ½
2008/2009 11 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1897 Hejl Jaroslav Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 2070 1
2008/2009 10 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1897 Spal Milan CZ Strakonice 2229 0
2008/2009 9 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1897 Matějka Radek Sokol Platan Pisek B 1951 1
2008/2009 8 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1897 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tabor B 2134 0
2008/2009 7 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1897 Trepka Jan Sokol Tabor C 2154 0
2008/2009 6 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1897 Brom Jiří SK Tyn n.Vlt. 2046 0
2008/2009 5 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1897 Janeček Josef Reality Hornak Bechyne 2085 0
2008/2009 4 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1897 Hess Pavel Royal Ceske Budejovice 1900 1
2008/2009 3 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1897 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 2029 0
2008/2009 2 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1897 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice 1999 1
2008/2009 1 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1897 Škorpík Martin SK Cesky Krumlov 2134 ½
2007/2008 11 Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1883 Blatský Libor ČZ Strakonice A 1935 ½
2007/2008 10 Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1883 Chalupský Josef QCC Č. Budějovice C 1790 0
2007/2008 9 Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1883 Mařík Miloslav Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1874 1
2007/2008 7 Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1883 Lenc Bohumil ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1903 1
2007/2008 6 Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1883 Trita Stanislav ČZ Strakonice B 1755 ½
2007/2008 5 Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1883 Mezera Lukáš QCC Č. Budějovice B 2100 ½
2007/2008 4 Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1883 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1858 ½
2007/2008 3 Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1883 Kukla Petr ŠK Český Krumlov 2105 0
2007/2008 2 Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1883 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor C 2182 0
2007/2008 1 Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1883 Kellner Petr Sokol Platan Písek B 1904 1
2006/2007 11 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1874 Mazur David Reality Horňák Bechyně 1943 ½
2006/2007 10 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1874 Trepka Jan Sokol Tábor C 2082 ½
2006/2007 9 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1874 Grill Roman Sokol Platan Písek 2130 0
2006/2007 8 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1874 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice 1835 0
2006/2007 7 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1874 Drda Jaroslav ŠK Český Krumlov B 1700 1
2006/2007 6 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1874 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice B 1808 1
2006/2007 5 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1874 Petkov Andon ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1802 0
2006/2007 4 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1874 Šulista Daniel Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1865 1
2006/2007 3 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1874 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1909 0
2006/2007 2 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1874 Muzikář Jan ŠK Český Krumlov A 1948 1
2006/2007 1 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1874 Sýkora Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice C 1733 1
2005/2006 11 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1853 Tatran Prachatice 1
2005/2006 10 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1853 Mazur David Reality Horňák Bechyně 1973 ½
2005/2006 9 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1853 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice 1851 ½
2005/2006 7 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1853 Kašpárek Jaromír Koberce Kájov 1752 1
2005/2006 6 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1853 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2013 ½
2005/2006 5 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1853 Růžička Vojtěch Sokol Písek B 1855 1
2005/2006 4 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1853 Šlajs Vlastimil Sokol Tábor C 1908 1
2005/2006 3 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1853 Punčochář Jiří Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1918 0
2005/2006 2 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1853 Mařík Miloslav Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1866 ½