Hráč Sýkora Milan

Sýkora Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Sýkora Milan
Oddíl: TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1900
Elo mezinárodní: 1927
ID: 35815
FIDE ID: 351270
Rok narození: 1996
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 1918 1882 Pinkava Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod 1887 1867 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 1918 1882 Ptáček Tomáš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1916 1873 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 1910 1882 Ambrož Antonín TJ Lanškroun 1968 1972 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 1907 1882 Brožka Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2002 1964 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 1907 1882 Komárková Magdaléna TJ Štefanydes Polička 1998 1996 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 1899 1870 Kokeš Bohuslav TJ ŠO Chrudim 1977 1943 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 1911 1870 Trojan Luboš Rapid Pardubice 1954 1966 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 1911 1870 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1940 1942 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 1895 1870 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa 2133 2141 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1910 1882 Hrad Robert Gambit Jihlava B 1771 1765 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1907 1882 Mejzlík Vojtěch Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2140 2152 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1907 1870 Bendl Hynek Spartak Pelhřimov A 1986 1966 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1899 1870 Hrabal Michal Gambit Jihlava A 2047 2050 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1911 1870 Vala Filip ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2194 2172 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1900 1839 Kučera Miloslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1501 1584 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1898 1839 Janák Libor ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1491 1586 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1893 1839 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1708 1677 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1891 1849 Jelínek Václav ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1947 1951 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1891 1849 Bílek Miroslav Gambit Jihlava B 0 1650 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1898 1839 Karban Vlastimil SŠK Cejle 2107 2053 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1893 1839 Bendl Hynek Spartak Pelhřimov B 2006 1978 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1893 1839 Pavlíček Robert TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1938 1968 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1893 1849 Brož Petr ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1848 1819 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1893 1849 Krč Michal Gambit Jihlava D 1499 1614 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1891 1849 Vojtěch Ladislav TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 2046 2054 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1891 1849 Merta Vlastimil Gambit Jihlava C 1907 1881 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1891 1849 Vincze Roman ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 2097 2097 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1900 1890 Štukheil Martin ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1906 1895 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1900 1890 Svíženský Luboš ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1900 1900 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1900 1890 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1628 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1900 1890 Vondra Aleš Gambit Jihlava "C" 1708 1736 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1900 1890 Brož Pavel ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1815 1808 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1904 1891 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1933 1942 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1904 1891 Bajer Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1945 1937 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1904 1891 Pártl Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1944 1948 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1904 1891 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1932 1924 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1904 1891 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2041 2026 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1832 1801 Míka Petr SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1549 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1832 1801 Kuchta Petr Spartak Velká Bíteš 1644 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1832 1801 Brožová Renata ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz 'B' 1583 1706 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1832 1801 Kaser Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1781 1693 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1832 1801 ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1705 Beneš Filip SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1705 Kazda Rajmund Sokol Bedřichov B 1636 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1705 Šourek Martin ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1844 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1705 Hlaváček Ondřej QCC České Budějovice 1721 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1705 Hochman Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1655 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1705 Pospíšil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 1971 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1705 Krčil Aleš PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1742 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1705 Filip Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim B 1858 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1705 Bednář Matěj ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1398 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1705 Svoboda František ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D' 1699 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1705 Vedral Miloslav SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1651 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1705 Kulovaný Radomír TJ Spartak Třebíč 1622 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1705 Benda Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D' 1672 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1705 Teplý Stanislav SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1691 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1705 Skořepa Jakub Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1569 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1705 Košut Tomáš TJ Spartak Třebíč 1627 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1705 Krondráf Karel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1675 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1000 Filip Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim B 1367 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1000 Vystrčil Martin Biomedica Říčany C 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1000 Müllerová Kateřina Biomedica Říčany A 1315 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1000 Doležalová Lada ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1583 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1000 Rozhoň Václav QCC České Budějovice 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1000 Richterová Nataša ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1713 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1000 Kulík Matěj Jiskra Humpolec 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1000 Kozbert Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1000 Bazhenov Roman ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1000 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1000 Štork Rostislav TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1763 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1000 Holý Jiří ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' 1648 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1000 Krásenský Jakub Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1514 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1000 Fousek Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1755 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1000 Peňáz Martin ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1000 Košutová Jitka TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1551 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1000 Zálešák Zdeněk ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' 1496 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1000 Skořepa Tomáš Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1345 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1000 Kameník František SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1748 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1000 Krondráf Karel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1000 Sukaný Albert TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1000 Holý Jiří ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1648 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1000 Kubíček Filip Jiskra Humpolec A 1692 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1000 Varró Petr Sokol Bedřichov A 1883 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D Paul Jan Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1677 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D Skála Michal Sokol Nové Veselí 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D Klanica Pavel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernšt. 1722 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D Pařil Vladimír Sokol Jámy 1541 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D Peňáz Martin ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernšt. 0 soutěž