Hráč Plesnivý Martin

Plesnivý Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Plesnivý Martin
Oddíl: SK OAZA Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1696
Elo mezinárodní: 1660
ID: 4854
FIDE ID: 359262
Rok narození: 1984
Třída trenéra: 4
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 SK OAZA Praha F 1681 1697 Vaněk Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1495 1739 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 SK OAZA Praha F 1681 1697 Kovář Zdeněk Unichess G 1774 1716 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 SK OAZA Praha F 1681 1697 Kozák Martin ŠK DP Praha F - UniCredit 1799 1878 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 SK OAZA Praha F 1681 1697 Martinovský Václav ŠK Loko Praha D 0 1710 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 SK OAZA Praha F 1681 1697 Terpstra Wiep Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1803 1803 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 SK OAZA Praha F 1681 1697 Kuzin Jiří LR AAA 0 1426 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 SK OAZA Praha F 1681 1697 Gubin Michail ŠK Smíchov B 1788 1845 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 SK OAZA Praha D 1681 1697 Doležal Oldřich GROP - D 1740 1757 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 SK OAZA Praha D 1681 1697 Černý Josef ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1833 1889 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 SK OAZA Praha D 1681 1697 Omelka Antonín ŠK Bohnice A 1891 1861 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 SK OAZA Praha D 1681 1697 Král Petr Sokol Vršovice D 0 1767 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 SK OAZA Praha D 1681 1697 Bělonožník Tomáš ŠO Praga Praha B 0 1533 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 SK OAZA Praha E 1681 1697 Ševčík Zdeněk Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1913 1891 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 SK OAZA Praha F 1698 1730 Komenda Vladimír Dukla F 0 1474 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK OAZA Praha F 1698 1730 Morávek Michael ŠK DP Praha H - PORG 1323 1323 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 SK OAZA Praha F 1698 1730 Dlouhý David Šachový klub Bohnice - B 1875 1893 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK OAZA Praha F 1698 1730 Blažek Miroslav Šachový klub Praha 4 "B" 1707 1775 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK OAZA Praha F 1698 1730 Plate Marion Helga Sokol Nebušice 1632 1639 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 SK OAZA Praha F 1698 1730 Štěrba Erik SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1797 1962 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK OAZA Praha F 1698 1730 Klasna Jaroslav SNAD Kbely 0 1731 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 SK OAZA Praha C 1698 1730 Sochor Tomáš TJ Kobylisy D 1812 1821 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK OAZA Praha C 1698 1730 Zdeněk Miloš TJ Bohemians Praha D 1903 1916 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK OAZA Praha C 1698 1730 Hromas Jan ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1920 1990 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 SK OAZA Praha D 1698 1730 Vilím Petr TJ Bohemians Praha F 0 1624 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 SK OAZA Praha D 1698 1730 Pachmann Otakar ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1950 1852 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK OAZA Praha D 1698 1730 Kabát Josef Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1795 1800 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK OAZA Praha D 1698 1730 Sedláček Pavel ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1591 1632 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK OAZA Praha D 1698 1730 Sova Ondřej ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1857 1845 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 SK OAZA Praha D 1698 1730 Daňhel Jaroslav ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 0 1854 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK OAZA Praha D 1698 1730 Pazdera Tomáš Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1894 1901 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK OAZA Praha D 1698 1730 Gerženi Róbert GROP - D 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 SK OAZA Praha G 1697 1725 Bunda Stepan SK Újezd nad Lesy 0 1931 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 SK OAZA Praha G 1697 1725 Bílý Michal Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1804 1885 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 SK OAZA Praha G 1697 1725 Krňák Vladimír Sokol Praha Vršovice G 1685 1755 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 SK OAZA Praha G 1697 1725 Kozák Martin ŠK DP Praha E 1799 1881 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 SK OAZA Praha G 1697 1725 Čebiš Petr ŠK Loko Praha D 1922 1887 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 SK OAZA Praha D 1697 1725 Vitvar Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice D 0 1899 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 SK OAZA Praha D 1697 1725 Novák Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 0 1727 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 SK OAZA Praha D 1697 1725 Vít Zdeněk Steinitz - Makabi 1707 1771 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 SK OAZA Praha D 1697 1725 Mareš Matěj Unichess E 1552 1554 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 SK OAZA Praha D 1697 1725 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác F 1614 1644 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 SK OAZA Praha D 1697 1725 Kopecký František Šachový klub Praha 4 A 0 1879 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 SK OAZA Praha C 1697 1725 Světlý Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1982 1980 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 SK OAZA Praha C 1697 1725 Kovář Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1801 1845 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 SK OAZA Praha C 1697 1725 Miskolczi Vítězslav Unichess D 2010 2034 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 SK OAZA Praha C 1697 1725 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1986 2011 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 SK OAZA Praha C 1697 1725 Gašpar Zdeněk TJ Kobylisy D 1780 1836 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 SK OAZA Praha C 1697 1725 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1813 1759 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 SK OAZA Praha F 1775 1747 Hlavina Matouš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1520 1467 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 SK OAZA Praha F 1775 1747 Haase Pavel ŠK PORG Praha 1929 1931 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 SK OAZA Praha F 1775 1747 Kolář Dan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1875 1910 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 SK OAZA Praha F 1775 1747 Zimák Karel ŠK DP Praha C 1789 1771 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 SK OAZA Praha F 1775 1747 Hájek Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1784 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 SK OAZA Praha D 1775 1747 Hroděj Karel ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1650 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 SK OAZA Praha D 1775 1747 Růžička Václav DDM Praha 6 B 1666 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 SK OAZA Praha D 1775 1747 Rolinek Jiří SK Rapid Praha A 1573 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 SK OAZA Praha D 1775 1747 Achylis Miloš ŠO Praga Praha B 1770 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 SK OAZA Praha D 1775 1747 Martirosyan Artyom ŠK Aurora 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 SK OAZA Praha B 1775 1747 Heller Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1931 1907 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 SK OAZA Praha B 1775 1747 Kozák Martin ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 1847 1909 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 SK OAZA Praha B 1775 1747 Svoboda Jaroslav GROP D 1678 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 SK OAZA Praha B 1775 1747 Vartazaryan Gor Sokol Kobylisy E 1325 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 SK OAZA Praha B 1775 1747 Krejbich Miloslav ŠK Loko Praha B 2020 2015 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 SK OAZA Praha B 1775 1747 Korsa Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha E 1837 1826 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 SK OAZA Praha B 1775 1747 Uličný Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha D 1783 1804 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 SK OAZA Praha B 1775 1747 Vitvar Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 SK OAZA Praha D 1775 1747 Lizner Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2031 2015 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 SK OAZA Praha D 1775 1747 Modrová Hana TJ Bohemians Praha D 1862 1871 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 SK OAZA Praha D 1775 1747 Kukačka Martin Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1979 1974 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 SK OAZA Praha D 1775 1747 Černoch Vít Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1706 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 SK OAZA Praha D 1775 1747 Chloupek Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1684 1738 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 SK OAZA Praha D 1775 1747 Němcová Karin SK OAZA Praha C 1879 1831 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 SK OAZA Praha D 1775 1747 Nevoral Lukáš Unichess D 1840 1866 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 SK OAZA Praha H 1775 1747 Urbanec Richard ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1585 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 SK OAZA Praha H 1775 1747 Fuchs Lukáš USK Praha B 1795 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 SK OAZA Praha H 1775 1747 Marek Roman Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1667 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 SK OAZA Praha H 1775 1747 Valíčková Martina Unichess Ž 1979 1993 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 SK OAZA Praha H 1775 1747 Novotný Aleš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1929 1914 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 SK OAZA Praha H 1775 1747 Schmidt Karel SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1718 1572 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 SK OAZA Praha H 1775 1747 Slunský Petr TJ Zora Praha A 1613 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 SK OAZA Praha D 1770 1739 Dolejší Zbyněk TJ Praga Praha D 1806 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 SK OAZA Praha D 1770 1739 Kalvach Ladislav ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1802 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 SK OAZA Praha D 1770 1739 May David Bohemians Praha F 1612 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 SK OAZA Praha D 1770 1739 Nevoral Lukáš Unichess ČSOB F 1526 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 SK OAZA Praha B 1770 1739 Čižmár Štefan ŠK Bohnice B 1761 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 SK OAZA Praha G 1770 1739 Novák Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1752 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 SK OAZA Praha G 1770 1739 Strnad Pavel ŠK Černý Baron B 1888 1913 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 SK OAZA Praha G 1770 1739 Hruška Jan Sokol Nebušice A 2147 2139 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 SK OAZA Praha G 1770 1739 Brndiar Pavel Viktoria Žižkov D 1738 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 SK OAZA Praha G 1770 1739 Klaus Václav GROP E 1943 1955 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 SK OAZA Praha G 1770 1739 Macháček Otakar USK Praha B 2025 2007 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 SK OAZA Praha D 1802 1712 Keder Igor SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1542 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 SK OAZA Praha D 1802 1712 Kubík Jaroslav Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1906 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 SK OAZA Praha D 1802 1712 Radics Robert TJ Praga Praha C 1753 1822 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 SK OAZA Praha D 1802 1712 Řezanka František SK Loko Praha C 1723 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 SK OAZA Praha D 1802 1712 Kudela Stanislav Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1929 1857 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 SK OAZA Praha D 1802 1712 Stiefel Martin Steinitz-Makabi A 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 SK OAZA Praha D 1802 1712 Černý Richard ŠK Černý Baron B 1899 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 SK OAZA Praha D 1802 1712 Hřebíček Petr ŠK Bohnice B 2118 1886 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 SK OAZA Praha D 1802 1712 Hacaperka Michal DDM Praha 6 B 1788 1787 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 SK OAZA Praha D 1802 1712 Haase Pavel ŠK PORG C 1756 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 SK OAZA Praha D 1802 1712 Čížek Ondřej ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1856 1863 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 SK OAZA Praha B 1802 1712 Framberk Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2016 2009 0 soutěž