Hráč Zach Tomáš

Zach Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Zach Tomáš
Oddíl: TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1624
Elo mezinárodní: 1628
ID: 11427
FIDE ID: 361976
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 1 TJ Košutka A 1622 1612 Palková Hana ŠK Líně B 1845 1839 ½
2018/2019 11 Košutka C 1628 1616 Bartoněk Tomáš Holoubkov 1569 1576 ½
2018/2019 10 Košutka C 1628 1616 Hnát Libor HeřNýř C 0 1461 1
2018/2019 9 Košutka C 1628 1616 Moravec Vlastimil ŠK DDM Planá 1682 1670 1
2018/2019 8 Košutka C 1628 1616 Mastný Theodor Petřín C 1399 1423 0
2018/2019 7 Košutka C 1628 1616 Mareška Daniel Dvorec C 1663 1682 ½
2018/2019 6 Košutka C 1628 1616 Šefrna František Loko C 1700 1687 1
2018/2019 5 Košutka C 1628 1616 Dvořák Petr Přeštice B 0 1622 0
2018/2019 4 Košutka C 1628 1612 Hadač Pavel Košutka D 1789 1685 ½
2018/2019 3 Košutka C 1628 1612 Dvořák Jan Union 0 1586 1
2018/2019 2 Košutka C 1628 1612 Končický Vladimír Klatovy C 0 1677 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1628 1616 Kohout Josef TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1698 1739 0
2017/2018 11 Košutka C 1660 1619 Šimek Jiří HeřNýř C 0 1747 ½
2017/2018 10 Košutka C 1660 1619 Kovář Václav Dvorec C 1654 1698 ½
2017/2018 9 Košutka C 1660 1619 Kříž Luboš HeřNýř B 2104 2110 0
2017/2018 7 Košutka C 1660 1619 Michal Josef Union 2027 1994 ½
2017/2018 6 Košutka C 1660 1619 Bouček Vlastimil Klatovy C 1715 1723 ½
2017/2018 5 Košutka C 1660 1619 Hemr Adam Tachov C 0 1442 ½
2017/2018 4 Košutka C 1660 1619 Gadževský Štefan Košutka D 0 1634 0
2017/2018 3 Košutka C 1660 1619 Wiener Ladislav Petřín C 0 1674 1
2017/2018 2 Košutka C 1660 1619 Šťastný Josef ŠK 64 B 1473 1518 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1660 1619 Porazil Jan František Sokol Domažlice B 1334 1313 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1660 1619 Teplík Jan ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní 0 1421 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1660 1619 Kotěšovec Daniel TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1499 1505 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1660 1619 Žalud Pavel ŠK Tachov B 0 1187 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1660 1619 Haas Václav TJ Sokol Postřekov 0 1493 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1660 1619 Fekete František ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1383 1633 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. C 1660 1644 Truksa Václav ŠK Tachov B 1876 1849 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. C 1660 1644 Zdráhal Václav SK Petřín Plzeň B 1895 1935 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. C 1660 1644 Hájek Jiří Sokol Domažlice B 1924 1997 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. C 1660 1644 Šimáček Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1876 1858 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. C 1660 1644 Řezníček Matouš TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1726 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. C 1660 1644 Čečil Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1937 1930 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. C 1660 1644 Berka Luboš TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1780 1781 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. C 1660 1644 Rožánek Miloslav ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní A 1773 1816 0
2016/2017 11 Košutka E 1660 1644 Ženíšek Jaroslav Holoubkov 1645 ½
2016/2017 10 Košutka E 1660 1644 Wolf Vilém Union 1654 0
2016/2017 9 Košutka E 1660 1644 Šefrna František Loko C 1700 1691 ½
2016/2017 8 Košutka E 1660 1644 Sedlák Jakub Dvorec B 1469 1528 ½
2016/2017 7 Košutka E 1660 1644 Langmajerová Jana ŠK 64 B 1184 1205 ½
2016/2017 6 Košutka E 1660 1644 Václavík Václav Košutka D 1989 1931 0
2016/2017 5 Košutka E 1660 1644 Nechutný Michal Petřín C 1567 1616 ½
2016/2017 4 Košutka E 1660 1644 Dostál Karel HeřNýř C 1578 1
2016/2017 3 Košutka E 1660 1644 Hlinka Peter Líně C 1748 ½
2016/2017 2 Košutka E 1660 1644 Tomaščík Petr Dvorec D 1513 0
2016/2017 1 Košutka E 1660 1644 Brejcha Václav Košutka F 1381 1
2015/2016 11 Košutka E 1660 1644 Syrovátka Čeněk HeřNýř C 1826 1707 0
2015/2016 10 Košutka E 1660 1644 Běle Jiří Dvorec B 1637 0
2015/2016 9 Košutka E 1660 1644 Kohout Josef Loko C 1896 1896 1
2015/2016 8 Košutka E 1660 1644 Herejk Petr ŠK 64 B 2209 2162 0
2015/2016 7 Košutka E 1660 1644 Soukup Karel Holoubkov 1573 0
2015/2016 6 Košutka E 1660 1644 Šimek Jiří HeřNýř D 1755 1
2015/2016 5 Košutka E 1660 1644 Flajšman Zdeněk Dvorec D 1457 1486 ½
2015/2016 4 Košutka E 1660 1644 Pech Martin Union 1875 ½
2015/2016 3 Košutka E 1660 1644 Soukup Alois Košutka C 2157 2133 0
2015/2016 1 Košutka E 1660 1644 Orlíček Karel Líně D 1749 1737 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Plzeň Košutka F 1660 1644 Šrubař Pavel ŠK Holoubkov B 1749 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Plzeň Košutka F 1660 1644 Hnát Libor SŠK HeřNýř E 1528 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Plzeň Košutka F 1660 1644 Steller Jan ŠK Líně E-Hradec 1633 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1660 1644 Kotěšovec Daniel TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1502 1522 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1660 1644 Fekete František Šachklub Klatovy B 1718 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1660 1644 Kovář Václav ŠK Dvorec A 1730 1741 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1660 1644 Bui Tien Long Sokol Domažlice B 1394 1440 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1660 1644 Špaček Libor ŠK Tachov B 1264 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1660 1644 Melichar Jiří ŠK Přeštice B 1597 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1660 1644 Bui Duy Quán David ŠK DDM Planá 1107 1
2014/2015 9 Košutka E 1660 1658 Pašek Martin SŠK HeřNýř D 1878 1826 0
2014/2015 8 Košutka E 1660 1658 Syrovátka Čeněk SŠK Heřnýř C 1826 1769 1
2014/2015 7 Košutka E 1660 1658 Fořt Tomáš TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1752 0
2014/2015 6 Košutka E 1660 1658 Běle Jiří ŠK Dvorec B 1645 1
2014/2015 5 Košutka E 1660 1658 Seják Michal ŠK Líně C 1659 1764 0
2014/2015 4 Košutka E 1660 1658 Herejk Petr ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2180 2193 0
2014/2015 3 Košutka E 1660 1658 Pevný František Rokycany 1694 1
2014/2015 2 Košutka E 1660 1658 Pech Martin TJ Union Plzeň 1864 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1660 1658 Němec František ŠK Dvorec A 1000 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1660 1658 Hrbáček Václav ŠK DDM Planá 1561 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1660 1658 Malina František TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1511 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1660 1658 Kántor Jozef Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1872 1731 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1660 1658 Pašek Martin SŠK HeřNýř B 1878 1826 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1660 1658 Janeček Petr ŠK Přeštice B 1934 1826 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1660 1658 Hadač Pavel TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1751 1740 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1660 1658 Kuča Tomáš TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1597 1592 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Košutka Plzeň F 1647 1674 Šeterle Matěj ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1000 1
2013/2014 11 Košutka B 1647 1674 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1939 1911 ½
2013/2014 9 Košutka B 1647 1674 Stachová Jana Šachový klub Líně 1954 1958 ½
2013/2014 8 Košutka B 1647 1674 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň A 1925 1915 0
2013/2014 7 Košutka B 1647 1674 Brauner František Košutka A 1600 1
2013/2014 5 Košutka B 1647 1674 Lněnička Petr ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1739 ½
2013/2014 4 Košutka B 1647 1674 Štengl Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 1999 1974 0
2013/2014 3 Košutka B 1647 1674 Gatev Štefan Kšice A 1496 1
2013/2014 1 Košutka B 1647 1674 Melichar Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 1514 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1647 1674 Kopřiva Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1832 1897 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1647 1674 Orlíček Karel ŠK Líně B 1835 1779 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1647 1674 Končický Vladimír ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1748 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1647 1674 Čech Ctibor TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1000 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1647 1674 Minko Arťom ŠK Tachov B 1100 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1647 1674 Dostál Karel SŠK HeřNýř B 1596 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1647 1674 Nový Jan ŠK Přeštice B 1706 1643 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1647 1674 Běle Jiří TJ Slavoj Dvorec A 1665 0
2012/2013 10 Košutka B 1713 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň A 2094 2111 0
2012/2013 9 Košutka B 1713 Hubka Roland Kšice A 1999 1998 0
2012/2013 8 Košutka B 1713 Muk Ivo Přeštice A 2075 2038 0
2012/2013 7 Košutka B 1713 Novák Michal Šachový klub Líně B 2159 2159 0
2012/2013 6 Košutka B 1713 Valenz Miroslav Domažlice A 2107 2076 0
2012/2013 4 Košutka B 1713 Chaluš Karel Plzeň - Letná B 2039 2051 0
2012/2013 3 Košutka B 1713 Nathanský Daniel TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2018 2047 0
2012/2013 2 Košutka B 1713 Kříž Daniel SŠK HeřNýř A 1996 2057 0
2012/2013 1 Košutka B 1713 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2210 2210 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1652 Polomis Zdeněk Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1937 1767 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1652 Kalista Karel Loko Plzeň B 1899 1843 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1652 Fürbacher Milan Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1601 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1652 Živec Jiří SŠK HeřNýř B 1691 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1652 Kuneš Petr TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1681 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1652 Blažek Vladimír ŠK Přeštice B 1756 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1652 Mareška Daniel Slavoj Dvorec A 1628 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1652 Decker Vladimír ŠK Kdyně 1651 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1652 Malý Antonín TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1835 1791 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1652 Štojdl Josef TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1967 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1652 Kovařík Josef ŠK Líně C 1956 1833 0
2011/2012 11 Košutka E 1652 Nedbálek Alexandr Košutka D 1531 1
2011/2012 10 Košutka E 1652 Brát Karel TJ Union Plzeň 1473 0
2011/2012 9 Košutka E 1652 Žemlička Jan Šachový klub Líně E 1250 1
2011/2012 7 Košutka E 1652 Košan Luboš Slavoj Dvorec B 1596 ½
2011/2012 5 Košutka E 1652 Hnát Libor SŠK HeřNýř D 1545 1
2011/2012 4 Košutka E 1652 Fárek Vladimír TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1622 ½
2011/2012 3 Košutka E 1652 Kvoch Jan TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1100 1
2011/2012 2 Košutka E 1652 Mráz Marek Loko Plzeň C 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1614 Fanfule Milan TJ Staňkov A 1532 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1614 Kovařík Josef ŠK Líně D 1866 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1614 Švec Jan Kšice A 1840 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1614 Kejzlar Luboš ŠK Kdyně 1880 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1614 Česal Václav Slavoj Dvorec A 1570 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1614 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň B 1948 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1614 Dvořák Miloslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1695 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1614 Berka Luboš SŠK HeřNýř B 1783 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1614 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 1808 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1614 Šantora Ladislav TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1874 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1614 Končický Vladimír Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1764 ½
2010/2011 11 Košutka A 1614 Šebek Josef Loko Plzeň A 1838 ½
2010/2011 10 Košutka A 1614 Korba Zdeněk Šachový klub Líně B 1717 1
2010/2011 8 Košutka A 1614 Vašíček Tomáš Sokol Domažlice B 1501 1
2010/2011 4 Košutka A 1614 Švec Jan ŠK Tachov 1840 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "E" 1603 Kohout Josef Lokomotiva Plzeň "C" 1708 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "E" 1603 Soukup Karel Rokycany 1554 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "E" 1603 Brauner František TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "D" 1592 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "E" 1603 Nový Jan ŠK Přeštice "B" 1660 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "E" 1603 Mareška Daniel Slavoj Dvorec "B" 1602 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "E" 1603 Majer Michal SŠK HeřNýř "C" 1522 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "E" 1603 Vaněk Jiří SŠK HeřNýř "D" 1595 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "E" 1603 Šrubař Pavel TJ Dynamo ZČE "C" 1795 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "E" 1603 Soutner Jaroslav TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "C" 1703 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "E" 1603 Hrdlička Václav Šachový kub Líně "E" 1571 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "E" 1603 Zítka Zbyněk Šachový klub Líně "F" 1464 0
2008/2009 11 Košutka "D" 1625 Janoušek Miroslav Rokycany 1612 ½
2008/2009 10 Košutka "D" 1625 Dvořák Miloslav ZČE "C" 1749 0
2008/2009 9 Košutka "D" 1625 Vaněk Jiří HeřNýř "C" 1613 ½
2008/2009 8 Košutka "D" 1625 Česal Václav Dvorec "B" 1575 0
2008/2009 7 Košutka "D" 1625 Mundil Jindřich Letná "C" 1682 ½
2008/2009 6 Košutka "D" 1625 Kaňka Jindřich Košutka "E" 1512 1
2008/2009 5 Košutka "D" 1625 Vaněk Miroslav HeřNýř "D" 1562 1
2008/2009 4 Košutka "D" 1625 Mráz Vojtěch LOKO Plzeň "C" 1668 ½
2008/2009 2 Košutka "D" 1625 Soutner Jaroslav Košutka "C" 1681 0
2008/2009 1 Košutka "D" 1625 Šimlová Jana Líně "D" 1515 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Košutka Plzeň F 1625 Šmucr Radek Lokomotiva Plzeň D 1488 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Košutka Plzeň F 1625 Stehlík Jan TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1516 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Košutka Plzeň F 1625 Vlk Michal SŠK HeřNýř E 1393 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Košutka Plzeň F 1625 Kovařík Josef ŠK Líně E 1835 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Košutka B 1653 Kracík Miroslav ŠK Líně B 1418 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Košutka B 1653 Holub Přemysl TJ Staňkov 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Košutka B 1653 Skála Jan ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1000 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Plzeň Košutka "D" 1653 Korba Zdeněk SŠK HeřNýř "C" 1693 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Plzeň Košutka "D" 1653 Šebek Josef Lokomotiva Plzeň "C" 1865 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Plzeň Košutka "D" 1653 Kovář Petr Slavoj Dvorec "A" 1911 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Plzeň Košutka "D" 1653 Michal Josef Union Plzeň "A" 1932 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Plzeň Košutka "D" 1653 Pechát Josef Sokol Plzeň Košutka "C" 1762 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Plzeň Košutka "D" 1653 Pokomándy Mikuláš ZCE Plzeň "C" 1802 0
2005/2006 11 Spartak Žebrák B 1654 Noha Petr ŠK Alva Příbram C 1758 0
2005/2006 10 Spartak Žebrák B 1654 Tůma Robert ŠO Stochov 1627 1
2005/2006 9 Spartak Žebrák B 1654 Sasyn Stanislav SOU Příbram A 1493 1
2005/2006 8 Spartak Žebrák B 1654 Šlégr Josef TJ Kolešovice 1675 1
2005/2006 7 Spartak Žebrák B 1654 Šáfr Jan ŠK Kladno D 1582 0
2005/2006 6 Spartak Žebrák B 1654 Zeisek Václav TJ Jince A 1555 0
2005/2006 5 Spartak Žebrák B 1654 Kála Ondřej SK DDM Slaný A ½
2005/2006 4 Spartak Žebrák B 1654 Pospíšil Petr NOVA Kladno A 1667 0
2005/2006 3 Spartak Žebrák B 1654 Lev Pavel ŠK Rakovník B 1318 ½
2005/2006 2 Spartak Žebrák B 1654 Rotter Vojtěch Lokomotiva BerounA 1733 0
2005/2006 1 Spartak Žebrák B 1654 Sochor František ŠK Kladno C 1846 0