Hráč Zoufalý Petr

Zoufalý Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Zoufalý Petr
Oddíl: TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1686
Elo mezinárodní: 1672
ID: 14920
FIDE ID: 329746
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1669 1679 Wiedermann Jan TJ Baník Habartov A 1783 1772 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1663 1679 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice A 1899 1886 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1661 1672 Koblížek Lubomír AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1734 1730 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1647 1672 Hajšman Ladislav KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C 1809 1786 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1653 1672 Šimeček Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1818 1803 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1678 1675 Doležal Rudolf ŠK Valdštejn Cheb C 1651 1676 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1678 1675 Bartoš Jan KŠ Tietz F 0 1109 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1678 1675 ŠK Caissa Nová Role B 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1678 1675 Špička Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2014 1919 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1659 1675 Koblížek Lubomír AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1732 1730 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1659 1675 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2036 2064 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1654 1675 Wiedermann Jan Baník Habartov A 1843 1820 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1678 1675 Kaštan Ján Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 0 0 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1657 1678 Frai Patrik ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1677 1811 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1659 1675 Kopřiva Martin TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2099 2080 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1678 1675 Hrdlica Pavel ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1940 1919 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1688 1697 Brtva Pavel TJ Jiskra Aš 1711 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1688 1697 Janoušek Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1705 1708 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1688 1697 Jahodka Josef Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1601 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1688 1697 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1688 1697 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov 1788 1755 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1688 1697 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1981 1945 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1688 1697 Randák Richard ŠK Spartak Chodov 1479 1517 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1688 1697 Hrůza Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov B 1754 1936 ½
2015/2016 11 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1688 1697 Cibulka Václav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1658 0
2015/2016 8 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1688 1697 Vávra David ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1713 1736 ½
2015/2016 5 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1688 1697 Kuttner Jaromír TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1000 1
2015/2016 3 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1688 1697 Čornyj Milan TJ Ostrov A 1628 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1688 1697 Beneš Jan KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1717 1653 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1688 1697 Čornyj Milan TJ Ostrov B 1628 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1688 1697 Most Zdeněk TJ Baník Habartov B 2031 2016 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1688 1697 Štěch Vladimír ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1875 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1688 1697 Brtva Pavel TJ Jiskra Aš 1711 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1688 1697 Bartošová Kateřina KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1198 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1688 1697 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov 1788 1755 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1688 1697 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1744 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1688 1697 Sýkora Robert TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1794 1764 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1712 1737 Tichý Josef TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1442 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1712 1737 Nováček Miroslav ŠK Global Sokolov A 1696 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1712 1737 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1712 1737 Tamáš Imrich TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1615 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1712 1737 Nouri Ali ŠK K-servis Cheb B 1573 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1712 1737 Skokov Jaroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz F 1250 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1712 1737 Mottl Michal Karlovarský šachklub Tietz E 1525 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1712 1737 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1763 1697 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1712 1737 Mestl Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1830 1902 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1712 1737 Krejčí Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš A 1660 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1712 1737 Kasal Radek Baník Habartov B 1725 1725 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1712 1737 Polanský Adam Luboš ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1524 1546 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1712 1737 Střela Petr TJ Tašovice B 1597 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1712 1737 Burč Zdeněk ŠK K-servis Cheb A 1849 1864 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Sokolov 1715 1748 Jahodka Josef Karlovarský šachklub C 1593 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Sokolov 1715 1748 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1731 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1715 1748 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz E 1618 1672 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1715 1748 Randák Pavel ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1968 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1715 1748 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1787 1777 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1715 1748 Hujsl Jan TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1613 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1715 1748 Šťastný Jiří TJ Tašovice B 1000 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1715 1748 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov B 1693 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1715 1748 Halla Josef Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1729 1706 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1715 1748 Plomitzer Gustav ŠK Spartak Chodov 1701 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1715 1748 Kasal Radek TJ Baník Habartov B 1611 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1715 1748 Čornyj Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1598 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1715 1748 Šimeček Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1879 1858 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1715 1748 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1706 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1715 1748 Růžička Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 1660 1691 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1732 1735 Dudek Jan TJ Tašovice B 1000 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1732 1735 Fiala Rostislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1453 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1732 1735 Halla Josef Karlovarský šachklub D 1698 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1732 1735 Frai Patrik ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1614 1551 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1732 1735 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1681 1659 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1732 1735 Latislav Martin TJ Ostrov B 1543 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1732 1735 Krejčí Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1630 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1732 1735 Jungwirth Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1676 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1732 1735 Plomitzer Gustav ŠK Spartak Chodov 1736 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1732 1735 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1755 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1732 1735 Žaloudek Jiří Baník Habartov B 1630 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1732 1735 Tišer Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1761 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1732 1735 Jacko Pavel ŠK Global Sokolov B 1602 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1732 1735 Žikavský Rudolf TJ Ostrov 1676 1669 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1728 1696 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov 1960 1948 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1728 1696 Svoboda Milan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2124 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Baník Sokolov C 1728 1696 Černoch Vladislav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1629 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Baník Sokolov C 1728 1696 Maťha Josef ŠK Global Sokolov B 1598 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Baník Sokolov C 1728 1696 Žaloudek Jiří Baník Habartov B 1641 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Baník Sokolov C 1728 1696 Koller Martin Spartak Chodov 1858 1703 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Baník Sokolov C 1728 1696 Tišer Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1776 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Baník Sokolov C 1728 1696 Uherek Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1565 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Baník Sokolov C 1728 1696 Růžička Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 1682 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Baník Sokolov C 1728 1696 Grieč Milan TJ Ostrov B 1632 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1744 Klejna Aleš TJ Jiskra Aš 1385 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1744 Janoušek Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1679 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1744 Kopecký František TJ Tašovice 1530 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1744 Tichý Josef Spartak Horní Slavkov 1429 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1744 Hajšman Martin ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1651 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1744 Peuker František AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1743 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1744 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1714 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1744 Doležálek Čestmír Baník Habartov B 1729 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1744 Havlíček František ŠK Global Sokolov B 1675 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1744 Latislav Martin TJ Ostrov 1539 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1744 Šimeček Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1890 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1744 Heis Vladimír Spartak Chodov 1691 ½
2009/2010 2 Baník HEXION Sokolov 1783 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov 1588 1
2009/2010 1 Baník HEXION Sokolov 1783 Střela Petr TJ Tašovice 1629 1
2009/2010 10 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1783 Žikavský Rudolf TJ Ostrov B 1559 ½
2009/2010 8 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1783 Tomášek Radek Spartak Horní Slavkov 1441 ½
2009/2010 7 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1783 Otmar Bedřich ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1662 ½
2009/2010 6 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1783 Mestl Martin Spartak Chodov 1
2009/2010 5 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1783 Maťha Josef ŠK Global Sokolov B 1634 ½
2009/2010 4 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1783 Doležal Rudolf ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1731 0
2009/2010 3 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1783 Krejčí Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1668 ½
2009/2010 2 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1783 Růžičková Helena TJ Tašovice B 1603 1
2008/2009 6 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1750 Šebo Vitalij Lokomotiva Cheb A 0
2008/2009 11 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1750 Cee Stanislav TJ Spartak Chodov 1812 ½
2008/2009 10 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1750 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov B 1797 ½
2008/2009 8 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1750 Šimek Miloslav TJ Jiskra Aš 1751 0
2008/2009 7 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1750 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov B 1704 ½
2008/2009 6 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1750 Beneš Jan TJ Tašovice B 1931 ½
2008/2009 5 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1750 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1732 1
2008/2009 3 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1750 Brož Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1762 1
2008/2009 2 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1750 Škoda Adam TJ Sokol Teplá 1666 1
2008/2009 1 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1750 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1795 0
2007/2008 9 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1758 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice 1689 ½
2007/2008 7 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1758 Tichý Josef Spartak Horní Slavkov 1440 1
2007/2008 4 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1758 Pešek Petr Global Sokolov 1877 1
2007/2008 3 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1758 Hatala Robert AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1
2007/2008 2 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1758 Müller Miloš Tietz Karlovy Vary B 1639 1
2007/2008 10 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1758 Růžička Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 1
2007/2008 9 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1758 Rödig Jan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1773 0
2007/2008 8 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1758 Folta Jaroslav Global Sokolov B 1909 ½
2007/2008 7 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1758 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1928 0
2007/2008 6 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1758 Otmar Bedřich ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1676 1
2007/2008 5 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1758 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov B 1715 ½
2007/2008 4 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1758 Pošvář Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1658 0
2007/2008 3 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1758 Zítek Svatoslav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1938 0
2007/2008 2 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1758 Tomáš Josef Baník Habartov B 1706 ½
2006/2007 11 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1721 Tišer Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1737 ½
2006/2007 10 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1721 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1763 ½
2006/2007 9 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1721 Jungwirth Jindřich Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1710 ½
2006/2007 8 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1721 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov B 1687 0
2006/2007 7 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1721 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov B 1562 1
2006/2007 6 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1721 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1587 1
2006/2007 5 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1721 Müller Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1658 1
2006/2007 4 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1721 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice 1621 1
2006/2007 2 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1721 Pošvář Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1642 0
2006/2007 1 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1721 Klíma Bohumil Baník Habartov B 1506 ½
2006/2007 9 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1721 Kacr Zbyněk Spartak Horní Slavkov 1651 0
2006/2007 8 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1721 Šulc Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb 1884 0
2006/2007 6 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1721 Müller Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1658 1
2006/2007 4 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1721 Uherek Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1589 1
2006/2007 3 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1721 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov 1786 0
2006/2007 2 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1721 Tomaščín Petr Baník Habartov 1732 1
2005/2006 10 Chemacryl Sok. B 1717 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice 1721 ½
2005/2006 9 Chemacryl Sok. B 1717 Priesol Tomáš Spartak Chodov 1499 0
2005/2006 7 Chemacryl Sok. B 1717 Vachulka Jiří Baník Habartov B 1
2005/2006 5 Chemacryl Sok. B 1717 Molnár Ladislav Tietz K.Vary C 1787 1
2005/2006 4 Chemacryl Sok. B 1717 Jankovský Josef ŠK Mar.Lázně 1582 1
2005/2006 3 Chemacryl Sok. B 1717 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Kar.Vary B 1638 1
2005/2006 2 Chemacryl Sok. B 1717 Papánek David TJ Ostrov B 1698 0
2005/2006 1 Chemacryl Sok. B 1717 Vondra Ladislav Caissa Nová Role 1823 1
2005/2006 5 BCH Sokolov C 1717 Zábrodský Zdeněk Global Sokolov B 1
2005/2006 4 BCH Sokolov C 1717 Kříž Jiří Spartak Chodov B 1410 1
2005/2006 3 BCH Sokolov C 1717 Dušek Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Aš 1
2005/2006 2 BCH Sokolov C 1717 Vachulka Vaclav Baník Habartov C 1
2005/2006 1 BCH Sokolov C 1717 Škrabák Šimon BCH Sokolov D 1
2004/2005 7 Banik Eastman C 1697 Tomáš Josef B.Habartov C 1667 0
2004/2005 6 Banik Eastman C 1697 Bambousek Zdeněk AVZO Fr.Lazne B 1692 1
2004/2005 5 Banik Eastman C 1697 Kvěš Martin Banik Eastman D 1497 ½
2004/2005 4 Banik Eastman C 1697 Bajcár Tomáš Jiskra As 0
2004/2005 2 Banik Eastman C 1697 Hladký Petr Global Sokolov B 1648 1
2004/2005 1 Banik Eastman C 1697 Kříž Jiří Sp.Chodov B 0
2004/2005 9 B Eastman SokolovB 1697 Wiedermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1714 ½
2004/2005 8 B Eastman SokolovB 1697 Terek Zoltán ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1
2004/2005 7 B Eastman SokolovB 1697 Doležal Rudolf ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1610 ½
2004/2005 6 B Eastman SokolovB 1697 Priesol Tomáš Spartak Chodov 1410 ½
2004/2005 4 B Eastman SokolovB 1697 Bouzek Tomáš TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1
2004/2005 3 B Eastman SokolovB 1697 Šmíd Karel Čechie Dalovice 1
2004/2005 2 B Eastman SokolovB 1697 Zavadil Filip Caissa Nová Role 1
2004/2005 1 B Eastman SokolovB 1697 Jahodka Josef KŠ-Tietz C ½
2003/2004 9 B Eastman SokolovC 1692 Navrátil Jiří KŠ-Tietz C 1
2003/2004 8 B Eastman SokolovC 1692 Heis Vladimír Spartak Chodov 1699 1
2003/2004 7 B Eastman SokolovC 1692 Rangl Zdeněk Slovan Mar.Lázně 1751 0
2003/2004 6 B Eastman SokolovC 1692 Komoráí Radek Spartak H.SlavkovB ½
2003/2004 5 B Eastman SokolovC 1692 Jacko Pavel ŠK Global Sokolov 1551 ½
2003/2004 4 B Eastman SokolovC 1692 Varga Ivan TJ Tašovice 1764 0
2003/2004 3 B Eastman SokolovC 1692 Otmar Bedřich ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1704 1
2003/2004 2 B Eastman SokolovC 1692 Janoušek Ladislav Caissa Nová Role 1691 ½
2003/2004 10 Baník Eastman B 1692 Pavelka František TJ Ostrov 1
2003/2004 9 Baník Eastman B 1692 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov 1795 ½
2003/2004 7 Baník Eastman B 1692 Dub Tomáš Baník Habartov 1851 0
2003/2004 4 Baník Eastman B 1692 Janíček Josef Sp.Horní Slavkov 1743 0
2003/2004 3 Baník Eastman B 1692 Hajšman Ladislav KŠ Tietz B 1766 1