Hráč Čekan Petr

Čekan Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Čekan Petr
Oddíl: ŠK Dvorec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1939
Elo mezinárodní: 1936
ID: 14375
FIDE ID: 367052
Rok narození: 1987
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 ŠK Dvorec B 1936 1939 Kříž Luboš HeřNýř A 2061 2016 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK Dvorec A 1946 1954 Kvapil Vladislav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1841 1825 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Dvorec A 1935 1954 Herčík Josef SK Petřín 1853 1880 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Dvorec A 1935 1954 Háva Jaroslav ŠK Líně B 2049 2060 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Dvorec A 1937 1954 Šantora Ladislav TJ Košutka A 1849 1814 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Dvorec A 1957 1954 Bechynský Jan ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1887 1907 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Dvorec A 1957 1954 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2027 2003 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Dvorec A 1955 1943 Petrtýl Jiří Loko Plzeň A 2041 2159 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Dvorec A 1953 1943 Michal Josef HeřNýř A 2024 1984 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Dvorec A 1944 1943 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov 1925 1938 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Dvorec B 1935 1954 Ment Jiří TJ Sokol Postřekov A 0 1788 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Dvorec B 1957 1954 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov B 1850 1832 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Dvorec B 1955 1943 Kastl Josef SŠK HeřNýř B 1809 1787 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Dvorec B 1953 1943 Černý Václav Sokol Domažlice B 2023 2031 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Dvorec B 1944 1943 Šebek Josef TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1787 1847 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Dvorec B 1960 1959 Vlk Miloslav HeřNýř A 1960 1975 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Dvorec B 1969 1959 Bečvář Miroslav ŠK Tachov B 1841 1842 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Dvorec B 1969 1959 Řezníček Matouš TJ Sokol Postřekov 0 1765 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Dvorec B 1969 1959 Sládek Jaroslav ŠK Přeštice A 1914 1911 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Dvorec B 1969 1959 Polomis Zdeněk ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1937 1748 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Dvorec A 1970 1959 Bujak Michal ŠK Líně A 2206 2192 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Dvorec A 1969 1959 Liška Karel TJ Košutka A 2008 2065 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Dvorec A 1969 1959 Baumruk Josef SK Petřín 1984 1984 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Dvorec A 1960 1959 Novák Pavel ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2373 2350 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Dvorec A 1960 1959 Tochor Zdeněk SK Kdyně 1977 2009 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Dvorec A 1955 1959 Grussová Helena ŠK Líně B 2031 2025 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Dvorec A 1955 1959 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2062 2060 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Dvorec A 1969 1959 Mařík Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2002 1982 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Dvorec A 1969 1959 Palková Kateřina ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2056 2018 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Dvorec A 1969 1959 Palek Miroslav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2152 0 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Dvorec A 1954 1959 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov 1991 2043 0
2016/2017 8 SK Petřín 1993 2001 Blecha Miroslav Šachový klub Líně A 2207 2196 ½
2016/2017 6 SK Petřín 1993 2001 Sýkora Marek ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1969 1944 1
2016/2017 5 SK Petřín 1993 2001 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 1995 1988 ½
2016/2017 1 SK Petřín 1993 2001 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2151 2143 0
2016/2017 11 ŠK Dvorec A 1993 2001 Tyll Josef TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. C 1655 1665 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK Dvorec A 1993 2001 Falout Luboš TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2151 2143 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Dvorec A 1993 2001 Chlad Lukáš SŠK HeřNýř B 1917 1908 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Dvorec A 1993 2001 Zedník Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1966 1884 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Dvorec A 1993 2001 Nozar Martin TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1930 1930 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Dvorec A 1993 2001 Šneberger Josef TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1978 1954 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Dvorec A 1993 2001 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní A 2007 1976 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Dvorec A 1993 2001 Šimáček Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1876 1858 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Dvorec A 1993 2001 Bečvář Miroslav ŠK Tachov B 1817 1748 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Dvorec A 1993 2001 Wolf Vilém SK Petřín Plzeň B 2019 2039 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Dvorec A 1993 2001 Vašíček Tomáš Sokol Domažlice B 1807 1807 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Dvorec A 1993 2001 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň B 1927 1937 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Dvorec A 1993 2001 Šantora Ladislav TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1858 1804 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Dvorec A 1993 2001 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice B 1995 1988 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Dvorec A 1993 2001 Herejk Petr ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2209 2162 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Dvorec A 1993 2001 Hubka Roland ŠK DDM Planá 1923 1957 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Dvorec A 1993 2001 Wolf Vilém TJ ZČE Plzeň B 2019 2039 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Dvorec A 1993 2001 Holý Filip TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1956 1966 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Dvorec A 1993 2001 Novák Jaromír Šachklub Klatovy B 1904 1953 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Dvorec A 1993 2001 Kříž Luboš ŠK HeřNýř B 2164 2143 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Dvorec A 1993 2001 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domažlice B 2121 2140 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1993 2001 Muk Ivo ŠK Přeštice A 1977 1986 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1993 2001 Michal Josef SŠK HeřNýř A 2011 1980 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1993 2001 Černý Václav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2063 2028 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1993 2001 Novák Michal ŠK Líně B 2156 2188 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1993 2001 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň A 2076 2107 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1993 2001 Hubka Roland Kšice 1923 1957 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1993 2001 Toman Jaroslav ŠK Tachov A 2249 2256 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2081 2029 Kadeřávek Jan Košutka A 2106 2100 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2081 2029 Pech Břetislav ŠK Přeštice A 1961 1942 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2081 2029 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň A 2079 2021 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2081 2029 Valenz Miroslav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2130 2081 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Dvorec A 2081 2029 Mařík Miroslav TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1828 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Dvorec A 2081 2029 Kántor Jozef Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1872 1731 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Dvorec A 2081 2029 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNýř B 2196 2177 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Dvorec A 2081 2029 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice B 1909 1957 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Dvorec A 2081 2029 Lešetický Jan TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1907 1948 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Dvorec A 2081 2029 Zedník Zdeněk TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1947 1892 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Dvorec A 2081 2029 Štengl Jaroslav ŠK Líně B 2024 2009 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Dvorec A 2081 2029 Tenk Petr TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1916 1913 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Dvorec A 2081 2029 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK DDM Planá 1947 1952 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2062 2062 Šneberger Josef Košutka B 1716 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2062 2062 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň 1 1991 1961 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2062 2062 Kracík Dobroslav Šachový klub Líně 2027 2038 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2062 2062 Pretl Karel Košutka A 1692 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2062 2062 Král Petr SŠK HeřNýř A 1919 1933 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Slavoj Dvorec A 2062 2062 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1939 1911 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Slavoj Dvorec A 2062 2062 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice B 1942 1930 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Slavoj Dvorec A 2062 2062 Ment Jiří TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1799 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Slavoj Dvorec A 2062 2062 Mička Vladislav ŠK Líně B 2002 2015 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Slavoj Dvorec A 2062 2062 Šimáček Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1829 1830 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Slavoj Dvorec A 2062 2062 Hudousek Vladimír ŠK Tachov B 1688 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Slavoj Dvorec A 2062 2062 Kříž Daniel SŠK HeřNýř B 1990 2037 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Slavoj Dvorec A 2062 2062 Šantora Ladislav TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1857 1801 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Slavoj Dvorec A 2062 2062 Kopřiva Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1832 1897 0
2012/2013 10 Slavoj Dvorec B 1812 Janoušek Miroslav SKK-ZP Rokycany 1614 1
2012/2013 9 Slavoj Dvorec B 1812 Šmucr Radek Loko Plzeň C 1579 ½
2012/2013 8 Slavoj Dvorec B 1812 Zemen Jiří Šachový klub Líně D 1701 0
2012/2013 7 Slavoj Dvorec B 1812 Hrdlička Václav Šachový klub Líně E 1725 1642 ½
2012/2013 6 Slavoj Dvorec B 1812 Vaněk Miroslav SŠK HeřNýř C 1599 1
2012/2013 5 Slavoj Dvorec B 1812 Mařík Miroslav Košutka E 1802 0
2012/2013 4 Slavoj Dvorec B 1812 Kastl Josef SŠK HeřNýř B 1646 1
2012/2013 3 Slavoj Dvorec B 1812 Nechutný Michal TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1250 1
2012/2013 2 Slavoj Dvorec B 1812 Dvořák Miloslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1686 1
2012/2013 1 Slavoj Dvorec B 1812 Pšenčík Karel Union Plzeň 1695 1
2012/2013 7 Slavoj Dvorec C 1812 Vodička Stanislav ŠK Přeštice C 1661 1
2012/2013 4 Slavoj Dvorec C 1812 Jindra Luděk Sokol Plzeň - Letná C 1000 ½
2012/2013 2 Slavoj Dvorec C 1812 Duras Jindřich Loko Plzeň D 1615 1
2012/2013 1 Slavoj Dvorec C 1812 Ehrlich Tomáš TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1385 1
2011/2012 11 Slavoj Dvorec B 1775 Volfová Milena TJ Union Plzeň 1674 ½
2011/2012 10 Slavoj Dvorec B 1775 Šiml Oldřich Šachový klub Líně E 1571 1
2011/2012 8 Slavoj Dvorec B 1775 Háva Petr Šachový klub Líně D 1949 1845 0
2011/2012 5 Slavoj Dvorec B 1775 Dvořák Miloslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1676 ½
2011/2012 4 Slavoj Dvorec B 1775 Hodan Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1560 0
2011/2012 2 Slavoj Dvorec B 1775 Krumpholc František Slavoj Dvorec C 1518 ½
2011/2012 11 Slavoj Dvorec A 1775 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1940 1884 1
2011/2012 10 Slavoj Dvorec A 1775 Václavík Václav TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2008 1911 1
2011/2012 9 Slavoj Dvorec A 1775 Buldra Josef ŠK Líně C 2035 1982 ½
2011/2012 8 Slavoj Dvorec A 1775 Sova Zdeněk Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1701 1761 ½
2011/2012 7 Slavoj Dvorec A 1775 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň B 1994 1980 ½
2011/2012 6 Slavoj Dvorec A 1775 Eretová Jana Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 2102 2082 ½
2011/2012 5 Slavoj Dvorec A 1775 Hadač Pavel TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1749 1
2011/2012 4 Slavoj Dvorec A 1775 Váchal Josef TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1886 1918 ½
2011/2012 3 Slavoj Dvorec A 1775 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice B 1826 1878 0
2011/2012 2 Slavoj Dvorec A 1775 Michal Josef SŠK HeřNýř B 1993 1996 1
2011/2012 1 Slavoj Dvorec A 1775 Tochor Zdeněk ŠK Kdyně 2035 0
2010/2011 11 Dvorec B 1746 Hájek Jiří Přeštice B 1808 0
2010/2011 9 Dvorec B 1746 Kohout Josef Loko Plzeň C 1723 ½
2010/2011 8 Dvorec B 1746 Fořt Tomáš ZČE Plzeň D 1685 1
2010/2011 5 Dvorec B 1746 Šimlová Jana Líně E 1538 1
2010/2011 4 Dvorec B 1746 Zemen Jiří Líně F 1636 1
2010/2011 1 Dvorec B 1746 Baborovský Jaroslav HeřNýř D 1680 1
2010/2011 11 Slavoj Dvorec A 1746 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 2011 ½
2010/2011 10 Slavoj Dvorec A 1746 Muk Ivo ŠK Přeštice A 2080 0
2010/2011 9 Slavoj Dvorec A 1746 Kejzlar Luboš ŠK Kdyně 1880 ½
2010/2011 8 Slavoj Dvorec A 1746 Lešetický Jan TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1932 ½
2010/2011 7 Slavoj Dvorec A 1746 Hadač Pavel TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1787 1
2010/2011 6 Slavoj Dvorec A 1746 Kántor Jozef Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1731 0
2010/2011 5 Slavoj Dvorec A 1746 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň B 2139 0
2010/2011 4 Slavoj Dvorec A 1746 Vrána Petr TJ Staňkov A 1869 0
2010/2011 3 Slavoj Dvorec A 1746 Špaček Jan TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1722 1
2010/2011 2 Slavoj Dvorec A 1746 Buldra Josef ŠK Líně D 2027 ½
2010/2011 1 Slavoj Dvorec A 1746 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř B 1922 0
2009/2010 11 Slavoj Dvorec A 1697 Kaas Jaroslav Staňkov A 1747 ½
2009/2010 10 Slavoj Dvorec A 1697 Císler Michal SŠK HeřNýř B 1996 0
2009/2010 9 Slavoj Dvorec A 1697 Václavík Václav TJ Košutka B 1886 0
2009/2010 8 Slavoj Dvorec A 1697 Baumruk Josef Kdyně A 1976 0
2009/2010 7 Slavoj Dvorec A 1697 Herčík Josef TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1883 ½
2009/2010 6 Slavoj Dvorec A 1697 Dvořák Jan Union Plzeň 1665 1
2009/2010 5 Slavoj Dvorec A 1697 Cvikl Michal Šakal Kozolupy B 1983 ½
2009/2010 4 Slavoj Dvorec A 1697 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň B 1975 1
2009/2010 3 Slavoj Dvorec A 1697 Rudlof Jan Sokol Postřekov A 1705 0
2009/2010 2 Slavoj Dvorec A 1697 Faglic Vladimír Kšice A 0
2009/2010 1 Slavoj Dvorec A 1697 Orlíček Karel ŠK Líně D 1904 ½
2009/2010 11 Slavoj Dvorec "B" 1697 Hadač Pavel TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "C" 1738 0
2009/2010 9 Slavoj Dvorec "B" 1697 Zítka Zbyněk Šachový klub Líně "F" 1464 1
2009/2010 8 Slavoj Dvorec "B" 1697 Kohout Josef Lokomotiva Plzeň "C" 1708 ½
2009/2010 5 Slavoj Dvorec "B" 1697 Tolar Stanislav ŠK Přeštice "B" 1901 ½
2009/2010 4 Slavoj Dvorec "B" 1697 Pevný František Rokycany 1685 1
2009/2010 3 Slavoj Dvorec "B" 1697 Vlk Michal SŠK HeřNýř "C" 1524 0
2009/2010 2 Slavoj Dvorec "B" 1697 Vaněk Jiří SŠK HeřNýř "D" 1595 1
2009/2010 1 Slavoj Dvorec "B" 1697 Šrubař Pavel TJ Dynamo ZČE "C" 1795 0
2008/2009 11 Dvorec "A" 1666 Šefrna František LOKO Plzeň "C" 1657 ½
2008/2009 10 Dvorec "A" 1666 Brauner František Letná "C" 1636 1
2008/2009 9 Dvorec "A" 1666 Bouše Vladimír Košutka "C" 1654 0
2008/2009 8 Dvorec "A" 1666 Šiml Oldřich Líně "D" 1358 1
2008/2009 7 Dvorec "A" 1666 Soukup Karel Rokycany 1520 1
2008/2009 6 Dvorec "A" 1666 Pokomándy Mikuláš ZČE "C" 1745 1
2008/2009 5 Dvorec "A" 1666 Krisman Ondřej HeřNýř "C" 1559 1
2008/2009 4 Dvorec "A" 1666 Krumpholc František Dvorec "B" 1490 1
2008/2009 3 Dvorec "A" 1666 Nedbálek Alexandr Košutka "D" 1516 1
2008/2009 2 Dvorec "A" 1666 Fakan Petr Košutka "E" 1312 1
2008/2009 1 Dvorec "A" 1666 Baborovský Jaroslav HeřNýř "D" 1760 ½
2007/2008 11 Slavoj Dvorec B 1681 Pelikán David ZČE Plzeň D 1847 0
2007/2008 10 Slavoj Dvorec B 1681 Vlk Michal SŠK HeřNýř E 0
2007/2008 9 Slavoj Dvorec B 1681 Vaněk Jiří SŠK HeřNýř D 1618 1
2007/2008 8 Slavoj Dvorec B 1681 Karman Josef Sokol Plzeň Košutka E 1521 0
2007/2008 5 Slavoj Dvorec B 1681 Herejtová Květuše ŠK Líně E 1511 1
2007/2008 4 Slavoj Dvorec B 1681 Janoušek Miroslav SKK-ZP Rokycany 1613 ½
2007/2008 3 Slavoj Dvorec B 1681 Šimána Zbyněk Sokol Plzeň Košutka F 1490 1
2007/2008 2 Slavoj Dvorec B 1681 Mundil Jindřich Sokol Plzeň Letná C 1621 0
2007/2008 1 Slavoj Dvorec B 1681 Lešetický Vladimír ŠK Přeštice B ½
2007/2008 7 Slavoj Dvorec "A" 1681 Albrecht Jiří Sokol Plzeň Košutka "C" 1698 ½
2007/2008 5 Slavoj Dvorec "A" 1681 Dostál Karel SŠK HeřNýř "C" 1518 1
2007/2008 4 Slavoj Dvorec "A" 1681 Pilz Rudolf Sokol Plzeň Košutka "D" 1638 0
2007/2008 3 Slavoj Dvorec "A" 1681 Lorenc David Šachový klub Líně "D" 1602 1
2007/2008 2 Slavoj Dvorec "A" 1681 Skála Zdeněk Lokomotiva Plzeň "C" 1926 0
2007/2008 1 Slavoj Dvorec "A" 1681 Baborovský Jaroslav Union Plzeň "A" 1860 0
2005/2006 11 Dvorec A 1598 Bauer Tomáš Domažlice C 1595 ½
2005/2006 9 Dvorec A 1598 Honka Kamil Kdyně 1788 ½
2005/2006 8 Dvorec A 1598 Kuneš Petr Klenčí A 1665 ½
2005/2006 7 Dvorec A 1598 Nový Jan Přeštice B 1677 ½
2005/2006 6 Dvorec A 1598 Krliš Jan Klatovy D 1604 1
2005/2006 5 Dvorec A 1598 Brousek Jan Klatovy C 1729 0
2005/2006 3 Dvorec A 1598 Kaas Jaroslav Staňkov 1777 ½
2005/2006 2 Dvorec A 1598 Pechát Josef Košutka B 1780 1
2004/2005 11 Dvorec B 1616 Schánilec Martin Klatovy D 1563 0
2004/2005 10 Dvorec B 1616 Řezníček Matouš Klenčí A 1351 0
2004/2005 9 Dvorec B 1616 Brousek Jan Klatovy C 1807 ½
2004/2005 7 Dvorec B 1616 Hipp Pavel Domažlice C 1780 0
2004/2005 6 Dvorec B 1616 Nathanský Daniel ZČE Plzeň B 1782 0
2004/2005 5 Dvorec B 1616 Fanfule Milan Staňkov 1481 ½
2004/2005 4 Dvorec B 1616 Tolar Stanislav Přeštice B 1722 1
2004/2005 3 Dvorec B 1616 Kubát Zbyněk Červené Poříčí 1574 ½
2004/2005 2 Dvorec B 1616 Kovář Václav Dvorec A 1694 1
2004/2005 1 Dvorec B 1616 Honka Kamil Kdyně 1746 0
2003/2004 10 Dvorec B 1549 Wolf Vilém ZČE Plzeň B 1737 0
2003/2004 8 Dvorec B 1549 Škutová Sněžana Klatovy D 1307 0
2003/2004 7 Dvorec B 1549 Krutina Josef Domažlice C 1719 1
2003/2004 6 Dvorec B 1549 Kaňka Jindřich Červené Poříčí 1601 1
2003/2004 5 Dvorec B 1549 Toupal Karel Staňkov 1786 1
2003/2004 4 Dvorec B 1549 Bursík František Dvorec A 1636 1
2003/2004 3 Dvorec B 1549 Bambas František Kdyně 1644 0
2003/2004 2 Dvorec B 1549 Hořejší Roman Klatovy C 1718 ½
2003/2004 1 Dvorec B 1549 Motyčák Pavel Klenčí A 1555 0