Hráč Mička Vladislav

Mička Vladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Mička Vladislav
Oddíl: ŠK Líně
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1938
Elo mezinárodní: 1941
ID: 4663
FIDE ID: 320820
Rok narození: 1975
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 ŠK Líně D 1941 1938 Šindelář Jan ŠK Přeštice B 1473 1571 ½
2019/2020 2 ŠK Líně C 1941 1938 Toman Jan ŠK Tachov A 2090 2056 0
2019/2020 1 ŠK Líně C 1946 1938 Ježek Jan ŠK Líně B 2155 2165 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Líně B 1951 1974 Lorenc David ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1773 1808 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Líně B 1966 1974 Šafanda Václav Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 1530 1568 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Líně B 1966 1974 Nechutný Michal ŠK Dvorec A 1674 1648 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Líně B 1979 1974 Bečvář Miroslav ŠK Tachov 1869 1853 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Líně B 1996 1990 Polák Michal SK Petřín 1723 1842 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Líně B 2000 1990 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň A 1822 1853 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Líně B 2000 1990 Ptáčník Stanislav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2019 2059 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Líně C 1966 1974 Slavík Josef Loko C 0 1755 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Líně C 1966 1974 Šindelář Jan Přeštice B 1473 1539 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Líně C 1979 1974 Wolf Vilém Union 0 1652 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Líně C 2000 1990 Brauner František Košutka C 0 1572 1
2018/2019 6 Šachový klub Líně 1979 1974 Havlík František KŠ Říčany 1925 „B“ 1986 1981 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Líně B 2006 2007 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2140 2132 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Líně B 1996 2007 Šimandl Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2059 2079 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Líně B 1996 2007 Bechynský Jan ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1914 1942 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Líně B 2013 2007 Hájek Jiří TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2054 2035 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Líně B 2013 2007 Galíček Stanislav ŠK Tachov 2080 2092 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Líně B 2015 2007 Kovář Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1932 1889 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Líně B 2015 2007 Petrtýl Jiří TJ Košutka A 0 2162 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Líně B 1996 2007 Vlk Miloslav SK Petřín 1970 1975 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Líně B 1996 2007 Váchal Josef ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2105 2095 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Líně B 1996 2007 Tochor Zdeněk SK Kdyně 1977 2009 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Líně B 2004 1998 Turner Radek ŠK Líně A 2018 2041 ½
2016/2017 11 Šachový klub Líně B 2004 1993 Šimůnek Filip Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2154 2147 0
2016/2017 10 Šachový klub Líně B 2004 1993 Zdráhal Václav SK Petřín 1895 1935 0
2016/2017 9 Šachový klub Líně B 2004 1993 Michal Josef SŠK HeřNýř A 2011 1980 ½
2016/2017 8 Šachový klub Líně B 2004 1993 Maleček Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1884 1900 1
2016/2017 7 Šachový klub Líně B 2004 1993 Muk Ivo ŠK Přeštice A 1977 1986 1
2016/2017 6 Šachový klub Líně B 2004 1993 Bechynský Jan Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 1879 1902 0
2016/2017 5 Šachový klub Líně B 2004 1993 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK Tachov 2007 1976 1
2016/2017 4 Šachový klub Líně B 2004 1993 Tochor Zdeněk ŠK Kdyně 2001 2026 1
2016/2017 3 Šachový klub Líně B 2004 1993 Kopřiva Petr Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 1987 2018 ½
2016/2017 2 Šachový klub Líně B 2004 1993 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň - A 1937 1930 ½
2016/2017 1 Šachový klub Líně B 2004 1993 Šimůnek Aleš Šachový klub Líně A 2153 2160 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Líně 2004 1993 Gschwendtner Stanislav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2046 2043 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Líně B 2004 1993 Žigo Viktor ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2265 2260 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Líně B 2004 1993 Turner Radek ŠK Tachov A 2077 2067 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Líně B 2004 1993 Kaňák Luboš ŠK Přeštice A 1840 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Líně B 2004 1993 Valenz Miroslav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2110 2076 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Líně B 2004 1993 Pelikán David TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1895 1925 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Líně B 2004 1993 Štaif Martin Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2068 2050 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Líně B 2004 1993 Rožánek Miloslav Kšice 1773 1816 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Líně B 2004 1993 Tochor Zdeněk ŠK Kdyně 2001 2026 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Líně B 2004 1993 Vlk Michal SŠK HeřNýř A 1783 1830 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Líně B 2004 1993 Mareš Václav Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 1929 1927 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Líně B 2004 1993 Mráz Miloš Loko Plzeň A 1918 1928 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 2002 1995 Wiener Ladislav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1699 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Plzeň 1 2002 1995 Mráz Vojtěch Loko Plzeň B 1637 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Plzeň 1 2002 1995 Vlk Michal SŠK HeřNýř A 1754 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 2002 1995 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 2002 1995 Nebehaj Ondřej TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1739 1766 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Líně B 2002 1995 Špačková Martina Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1775 1802 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Líně B 2002 1995 Vlk Michal SŠK HeřNýř B 1754 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Líně B 2002 1995 Janeček Petr ŠK Přeštice B 1934 1826 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Líně B 2002 1995 Přibyl Petr TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1949 1944 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Líně B 2002 1995 Váchal Josef TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1910 1887 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Líně B 2002 1995 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1942 1901 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Líně B 2002 1995 Kovář Jiří ŠK Dvorec A 1735 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Líně B 2002 1995 Brunová Blanka ŠK DDM Planá 1653 1761 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Líně B 2002 1995 Soutner Jaroslav TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1771 1796 1
2013/2014 7 Šachový klub Líně 2002 2015 Kašpar Jaroslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1826 ½
2013/2014 1 Šachový klub Líně 2002 2015 Vojtěchovský Jan Kšice A 1479 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Líně B 2002 2015 Zedník Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1960 1893 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Líně B 2002 2015 Štojdl Josef TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1967 1973 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Líně B 2002 2015 Špačková Martina ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1766 1833 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Líně B 2002 2015 Švec Jan ŠK Tachov B 1831 1814 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Líně B 2002 2015 Pašek Martin SŠK HeřNýř B 1835 1826 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Líně B 2002 2015 Čekan Petr TJ Slavoj Dvorec A 2062 2062 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Líně B 2002 2015 Chloupek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1841 1822 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Líně B 2002 2015 Simet Martin TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1757 1772 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Líně B 2002 2015 Kupilík Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1920 1725 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Líně B 2002 2015 Kalista Karel Loko Plzeň B 1886 1848 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Líně B 2002 2015 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice B 1873 1917 ½
2012/2013 11 Šachový klub Líně B 1994 2003 Šimandl Miroslav Loko Plzeň A 1947 1960 ½
2012/2013 10 Šachový klub Líně B 1994 2003 Gatev Štefan Kšice A 1489 1
2012/2013 5 Šachový klub Líně B 1994 2003 Vošahlík Jiří Plzeň - Letná B 1736 1735 1
2012/2013 4 Šachový klub Líně B 1994 2003 Zdráhal Václav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1936 1936 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Líně C 1994 2003 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK Tachov B 1962 1967 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Líně C 1994 2003 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň B 1955 1936 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Líně C 1994 2003 Kántor Jozef Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1883 1731 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Líně C 1994 2003 Fekete František Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1773 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Líně C 1994 2003 Ment Jiří TJ Sokol Postřekov 1748 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Líně C 1994 2003 Berka Luboš TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1867 1837 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Líně C 1994 2003 Tochor Zdeněk ŠK Kdyně 2045 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Líně C 1994 2003 Holub Jan Sokol Domažlice B 1579 1602 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Líně C 1994 2003 Špaček Jan TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1786 1802 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Líně C 1994 2003 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice B 1948 1913 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Líně C 1994 2003 Soukup Alois TJ Košutka Plzeň C 2160 2144 1
2011/2012 11 Šachový klub Líně B 1987 2022 Tolar Stanislav ŠK Přeštice A 1931 1900 1
2011/2012 10 Šachový klub Líně B 1987 2022 Berka Luboš SŠK HeřNýř A 1762 1
2011/2012 8 Šachový klub Líně B 1987 2022 Kopřiva Martin Sokol Domažlice B 1736 1751 ½
2011/2012 6 Šachový klub Líně B 1987 2022 Václavík Václav Košutka A 2008 1911 ½
2011/2012 3 Šachový klub Líně B 1987 2022 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň A 1963 1925 ½
2011/2012 1 Šachový klub Líně B 1987 2022 Vitouš Václav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1885 1885 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Líně C 1987 2022 Kadeřávek Jan TJ Sokol Postřekov A 2091 2061 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Líně C 1987 2022 Janeček Petr ŠK Přeštice B 1961 1930 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Líně C 1987 2022 Hataj Tomáš Slavoj Dvorec A 1843 1856 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Líně C 1987 2022 Honka Kamil ŠK Kdyně 1800 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Líně C 1987 2022 Kupilík Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1920 1818 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Líně C 1987 2022 Václavík Václav TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2008 1911 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Líně C 1987 2022 Šimek Jiří SŠK HeřNýř B 1807 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Líně C 1987 2022 Sova Zdeněk Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1701 1761 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Líně C 1987 2022 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň B 1994 1980 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Líně C 1987 2022 Špačková Martina Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1743 1682 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Líně C 1987 2022 Hadač Pavel TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1749 1
2010/2011 11 Šachový klub Líně B 1982 Jiřík Vlastimil Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1927 1
2010/2011 10 Šachový klub Líně B 1982 Plzák Jan Košutka A 1443 1
2010/2011 9 Šachový klub Líně B 1982 Pelikán David TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1896 ½
2010/2011 8 Šachový klub Líně B 1982 Nozar Martin Loko Plzeň A 1000 1
2010/2011 7 Šachový klub Líně B 1982 Matičková Vladislava Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2027 1
2010/2011 6 Šachový klub Líně B 1982 Málek Milan Šachový klub Líně C 1654 1
2010/2011 5 Šachový klub Líně B 1982 Kopřiva Martin Sokol Domažlice B 1668 1
2010/2011 4 Šachový klub Líně B 1982 Kalista Radek Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1537 1
2010/2011 3 Šachový klub Líně B 1982 Šilhavá Jana ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1831 1
2010/2011 1 Šachový klub Líně B 1982 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov 1928 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Líně D 1982 Kejzlar Luboš ŠK Kdyně 1880 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Líně D 1982 Lukeš František TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1641 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Líně D 1982 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň B 1948 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Líně D 1982 Špaček Jan TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1722 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Líně D 1982 Syrovátka Čeněk SŠK HeřNýř B 1854 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Líně D 1982 Muk Ivo ŠK Přeštice A 2080 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Líně D 1982 Schánilec Martin Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1812 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Líně D 1982 Kaas Jaroslav TJ Staňkov A 1707 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Líně D 1982 Kovář Václav Slavoj Dvorec A 1753 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Líně D 1982 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 2011 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Líně D 1941 Hrdlička Jan Union Plzeň 1566 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Líně D 1941 Wolf Vilém Šakal Kozolupy B 2013 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Líně D 1941 Ližan Ladislav Loko Plzeň B 1857 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Líně D 1941 Váchal Josef Sokol Postřekov A 1867 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Líně D 1941 Herčík Josef TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1883 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Líně D 1941 Kaas Jaroslav Staňkov A 1747 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Líně D 1941 Honka Kamil Kdyně A 1791 ½
2009/2010 11 Líně B 1941 Truksa Václav Tachov 1860 ½
2009/2010 10 Líně B 1941 Čečil Pavel Lokomotiva Plzeň 1975 ½
2009/2010 9 Líně B 1941 Lesný Egon Klatovy B 1907 1
2009/2010 8 Líně B 1941 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1971 ½
2009/2010 7 Líně B 1941 Kříž Daniel HeřNýř 1845 1
2009/2010 6 Líně B 1941 Šnaidr Jiří Letná B 1992 ½
2009/2010 5 Líně B 1941 Kuča Tomáš Domažlice B 1701 ½
2009/2010 4 Líně B 1941 Bartoníček Zdeněk Košutka 2006 1
2009/2010 3 Líně B 1941 Pelikán David ZČE Plzeň 1919 1
2009/2010 2 Líně B 1941 Štengl Jaroslav Líně C 1912 ½
2009/2010 1 Líně B 1941 Hřebec Vladimír Přeštice 1972 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Líně C 1945 Hudousek Vladimír Slavoj Tachov B 1634 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Líně C 1945 Tochor Zdeněk Kdyně A 2049 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Líně C 1945 Rožánek Miloslav Kšice A 1751 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Líně C 1945 Ment Jiří Sokol Postřekov A 1746 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Líně C 1945 Pelikán David ZČE Plzeň B 1894 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Líně C 1945 Albrecht Jiří TJ Košutka B 1725 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Líně C 1945 Volfová Milena Union Plzeň 1676 1
2008/2009 11 Líně B 1945 Chlad Lukáš HeřNýř 1884 ½
2008/2009 10 Líně B 1945 Sládek Jaroslav ZČE Plzeň 2036 1
2008/2009 9 Líně B 1945 Zedník Zdeněk Domažlice B 1769 1
2008/2009 8 Líně B 1945 Štaif Martin Letná B 1992 0
2008/2009 6 Líně B 1945 Hřebec Vladimír Přeštice 2014 ½
2008/2009 5 Líně B 1945 Mařík Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 2049 0
2008/2009 4 Líně B 1945 Jakl Aleš Tachov 1966 0
2008/2009 3 Líně B 1945 Tochor Jiří Domažlice A 2057 ½
2008/2009 1 Líně B 1945 Štojdl Josef Košutka 1947 1
2007/2008 10 Líně 1909 Joura Jaroslav Letná B 1527 1
2007/2008 9 Líně 1909 Wiener Ladislav ZČE Plzeň 1784 1
2007/2008 7 Líně 1909 Sunková Marie Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1757 1
2007/2008 4 Líně 1909 Paleček Jindřich Kozolupy 1877 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Líně B 1909 Bohuslavický Antonín Kšice A 1884 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Líně B 1909 Michal Josef SŠK HeřNyř B 1932 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Líně B 1909 Paleček Jindřich ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1877 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Líně B 1909 Lesný Egon Sokol Klatovy B 1979 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Líně B 1909 Kaas Jaroslav TJ Staňkov 1754 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Líně B 1909 Herčík Josef ZČE Plzeň 1837 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Líně B 1909 Kampoš František Sokol Klatovy C 1583 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Líně B 1909 Rudlof Jan Sokol Postřekov A 1693 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Líně B 1909 Kovařík Josef ŠK Líně C 1843 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Líně B 1909 Daněk Václav Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2038 1
2006/2007 10 Líně B 1918 Polomis Zdeněk Klatovy C 1789 ½
2006/2007 9 Líně B 1918 Wiener Ladislav ZČE A 1764 ½
2006/2007 8 Líně B 1918 Kampoš František Klatovy D 1475 1
2006/2007 7 Líně B 1918 Kuneš Josef Postřekov A 1638 ½
2006/2007 6 Líně B 1918 Kubát Zbyněk Červené Poříčí 1573 ½
2006/2007 5 Líně B 1918 Lukeš František Košutka B 1705 1
2006/2007 4 Líně B 1918 Chlad Lukáš HeřNýř LK 1591 ½
2006/2007 3 Líně B 1918 Šilhavá Jana Kozolupy B 1791 ½
2006/2007 2 Líně B 1918 Řehák Michal Líně C 1667 1
2006/2007 1 Líně B 1918 Milota František Kšice A 1486 1
2006/2007 10 Líně 1918 Jiřík Vlastimil Letná B 0
2006/2007 8 Líně 1918 Zítek Svatoslav Tachov 1945 1
2006/2007 6 Líně 1918 Palková Nikola Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1560 1
2006/2007 4 Líně 1918 Kalista Karel Loko Plzeň B 2032 0
2006/2007 3 Líně 1918 Nový Jan Přeštice 1684 1
2006/2007 2 Líně 1918 Škut Michal Klatovy A 1894 ½
2005/2006 11 Líně B 1949 Tolar Stanislav Přeštice A 1706 1
2005/2006 10 Líně B 1949 Maurer Jochen Letná B 2142 1
2005/2006 9 Líně B 1949 Janočko Petr Loko Plzeň 2105 0
2005/2006 8 Líně B 1949 Císler Michal Union Plzeň 1831 1
2005/2006 7 Líně B 1949 Vašíček Martin Domažlice B 2130 ½
2005/2006 6 Líně B 1949 Adámek František ZČE Plzeň 2116 0
2005/2006 5 Líně B 1949 Houška Jiří Spálené Poříčí 2052 0
2005/2006 4 Líně B 1949 Liška Karel Sokol Plzeň I D 2039 0
2005/2006 3 Líně B 1949 Mareš Václav Klatovy B 2024 0
2005/2006 2 Líně B 1949 Mařík Petr Líně A 2168 0
2005/2006 1 Líně B 1949 Toman Jaroslav Tachov A 2133 0
2005/2006 11 Líně B 1949 Tolar Stanislav Preštice A 1706 1
2005/2006 10 Líně B 1949 Maurer Jochen Letná B 2142 1
2005/2006 8 Líně B 1949 Císler Michal Union Plzeň 1831 1
2005/2006 6 Líně B 1949 Adámek František ZČE Plzeň 2116 0
2005/2006 5 Líně B 1949 Houška Jiří Spálené Poříčí 2052 0
2005/2006 4 Líně B 1949 Liška Karel Sokol Plzeň I D 2039 0
2005/2006 3 Líně B 1949 Mareš Václav Klatovy B 2024 0
2005/2006 2 Líně B 1949 Mařík Petr Líně A 2168 0
2005/2006 1 Líně B 1949 Toman Jaroslav Tachov A 2133 0
2005/2006 4 Spálené Poříčí 1949 Hubka Roland Domažlice B 1867 0
2005/2006 9 Klatovy B 1949 Winkelhöfer Ladislav Union Plzeň 2149 0
2005/2006 6 Klatovy B 1949 Havlík Jindřich Preštice A 1862 1
2005/2006 3 Klatovy B 1949 Albrecht Jiří Líně B 1678 ½
2005/2006 2 Klatovy B 1949 Čečil Pavel Spálené Poříčí 2000 0
2005/2006 1 Klatovy B 1949 Jakl Aleš ZČE Plzeň 1947 1
2004/2005 11 Líně B 1949 Kříž Daniel Union Plzeň 1885 ½
2004/2005 10 Líně B 1949 Baumruk Josef Přeštice A 2001 0
2004/2005 9 Líně B 1949 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň 2004 0
2004/2005 8 Líně B 1949 Sýkora Marek Šakal Kozolupy 1903 ½
2004/2005 7 Líně B 1949 Zítek Svatoslav Tachov A 1939 ½
2004/2005 6 Líně B 1949 Zwaschka František Domažlice B 1842 0
2004/2005 5 Líně B 1949 Váchal Josef Postřekov 1860 ½
2004/2005 4 Líně B 1949 Štaif Martin Letná B 1997 1
2004/2005 3 Líně B 1949 Novák Jaromír Klatovy B 1996 1
2004/2005 2 Líně B 1949 Hodová Lucie Líně A 2129 1
2004/2005 1 Líně B 1949 Herčík Josef Spálené Poříčí 1893 ½
2003/2004 11 Líně ŠK C 2001 Soukup Alois Plzeň Košutka 1917 ½
2003/2004 8 Líně ŠK C 2001 Dvořák Miloslav Plzeň ZČE 1774 1
2003/2004 7 Líně ŠK C 2001 Černý Jasoň Plzeň Loko B 2026 1
2003/2004 6 Líně ŠK C 2001 Jaroš Martin Plzeň Union B 2036 0
2003/2004 5 Líně ŠK C 2001 Jakl Aleš Tachov B 1967 0
2003/2004 3 Líně ŠK C 2001 Wolf Vilém Kozolupy Šakal B 1822 0
2003/2004 2 Líně ŠK C 2001 Šimůnek Filip Plzeň Sokol I D 1807 0
2003/2004 11 Líně B 2001 Kříž Daniel Union Plzeň 1747 0
2003/2004 10 Líně B 2001 Václavík Václav Letná B 1819 1
2003/2004 9 Líně B 2001 Beran Bohumil Přeštice A 1941 ½
2003/2004 8 Líně B 2001 Váchal Josef Sokol Plzeň I C 2139 1
2003/2004 7 Líně B 2001 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň 1928 1
2003/2004 6 Líně B 2001 Turner Radek Tachov 2104 0
2003/2004 5 Líně B 2001 Zwaschka František Domažlice B 1842 1
2003/2004 4 Líně B 2001 Hodová Lucie Líně A 2053 0
2003/2004 3 Líně B 2001 Nový Jan Přeštice B 1655 1
2003/2004 2 Líně B 2001 Buldrová Monika Klatovy B 2110 0
2003/2004 1 Líně B 2001 Herčík Josef Spálené Poříčí 1920 ½