Hráč Janeček Pavel

Janeček Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Janeček Pavel
Oddíl: ŠK Kdyně
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1942
Elo mezinárodní: 1909
ID: 5465
FIDE ID: 355135
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1908 1930 Bošek Vladimír HeřNýř A 1409 1682 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1908 1930 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1903 1907 1
2018/2019 7 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1894 1930 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň A 2047 2066 1
2018/2019 5 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1901 1930 Cvikl Michal ŠK Líně B 2017 2001 0
2018/2019 4 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1904 1952 Palek Miroslav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2153 0 0
2018/2019 2 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1906 1952 Hložek David ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1991 1988 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1916 1952 Mundil Jindřich Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 1929 1863 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Kdyně A 1908 1930 Novotný Jaromír ŠK Garde Kaznějov A 1796 1739 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Kdyně A 1908 1930 Bečvář Miroslav ŠK Tachov B 1867 1853 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Kdyně A 1894 1930 Sedlák Jakub ŠK Dvorec B 1684 1637 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Kdyně A 1901 1930 Šimek Jiří SŠK HeřNýř B 0 1778 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Kdyně A 1901 1930 Šneberger Josef TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1948 1871 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Kdyně A 1904 1952 Kupilík Jiří SK Petřín Plzeň B 1877 1756 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Kdyně A 1904 1952 Kafka Ladislav Sokol Domažlice B 0 1947 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Kdyně A 1906 1952 Čečil Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1900 1881 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Kdyně A 1916 1952 Málek Milan ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1667 1656 1
2017/2018 11 Sokol Domažlice B 1904 1953 Klíma Miloslav TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2019 1998 1
2017/2018 7 Sokol Domažlice B 1922 1953 Řezníček Matouš TJ Sokol Postřekov 0 1765 1
2017/2018 4 Sokol Domažlice B 1922 1953 Čečil Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1925 1914 ½
2017/2018 1 Sokol Domažlice B 1920 1950 Flajšman Pavel ŠK Dvorec B 1850 1826 ½
2017/2018 11 SK Kdyně 1904 1953 Mráz Miloš Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1958 1931 1
2017/2018 10 SK Kdyně 1922 1953 Hložek David ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1843 1908 0
2017/2018 9 SK Kdyně 1922 1953 Hájek Jiří TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2073 2035 0
2017/2018 8 SK Kdyně 1916 1953 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov 1885 1884 1
2017/2018 7 SK Kdyně 1916 1953 Flajšman Pavel ŠK Dvorec A 1800 1788 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Kdyně 1922 1953 Liška Karel TJ Košutka A 2041 2065 ½
2017/2018 5 SK Kdyně 1922 1953 Pelikán David SK Petřín 1934 1925 0
2017/2018 4 SK Kdyně 1922 1953 Maleček Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1886 1898 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Kdyně 1922 1953 Turner Radek ŠK Líně A 2012 2045 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Kdyně 1920 1950 Samek Pavel Sokol Plzeň Letná A 0 2115 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠK Kdyně 1893 1915 Sýkora Marek ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1969 1944 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Kdyně 1893 1915 Janeček Petr ŠK Přeštice A 1918 1804 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Kdyně 1893 1915 Nový Daniel Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 1981 1977 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Kdyně 1893 1915 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov 1937 1945 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Kdyně 1893 1915 Novák Michal Šachový klub Líně A 2156 2188 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Kdyně 1893 1915 Klíma Miloslav Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2014 2006 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Kdyně 1893 1915 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň - A 1927 1937 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Kdyně 1893 1915 Buldra Josef Šachový klub Líně B 1986 1924 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Kdyně 1893 1915 Eretová Jana Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2090 2113 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Kdyně 1893 1915 Hodan Jiří SK Petřín 1783 1783 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Kdyně 1893 1915 Král Petr SŠK HeřNýř A 1948 1950 ½
2016/2017 11 Sokol Domažlice B 1893 1915 Tannenberg Jindřich ŠK Tachov B 1748 1
2016/2017 10 Sokol Domažlice B 1893 1915 Wolf Vilém SK Petřín Plzeň B 2019 2039 1
2016/2017 9 Sokol Domažlice B 1893 1915 Šimáček Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1876 1858 1
2016/2017 7 Sokol Domažlice B 1893 1915 Staník Michal TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1717 1757 1
2016/2017 5 Sokol Domažlice B 1893 1915 Váchal Josef TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1970 1916 ½
2016/2017 2 Sokol Domažlice B 1893 1915 Rožánek Miloslav ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní A 1773 1816 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Kdyně 1893 1915 Burda Otto Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 1886 1943 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Kdyně 1893 1915 Maleček Jiří ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 1884 1900 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Kdyně 1893 1915 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov A 1967 1988 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Kdyně 1893 1915 Louda Jaroslav ŠK Přeštice A 1654 1661 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Kdyně 1893 1915 Černý Václav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2063 2028 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Kdyně 1893 1915 Janočko Petr ŠK Líně B 2040 2039 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Kdyně 1893 1915 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2080 2088 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Kdyně 1893 1915 Rožánek Miloslav Kšice 1773 1816 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Domažlice B 1893 1915 Palková Kateřina ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2052 2018 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Domažlice B 1893 1915 Hodan Jiří TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1783 1783 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Domažlice B 1893 1915 Kovář Jiří ŠK Dvorec A 1730 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Kdyně 1899 1926 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 2004 1996 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Kdyně 1899 1926 Joura Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1511 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Kdyně 1899 1926 Maleček Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1929 1917 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Kdyně 1899 1926 Šimandl Miroslav Loko Plzeň A 1952 1974 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Kdyně 1899 1926 Rožánek Miloslav Kšice A 1785 1811 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Kdyně 1899 1926 Nebehaj Ondřej TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1739 1766 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Kdyně 1899 1926 Burda Otto Sokol Plzeň 1 1908 1959 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Kdyně 1899 1926 Racek Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2058 2054 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Kdyně 1899 1926 Špačková Martina Loko Plzeň B 1775 1802 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Kdyně 1899 1926 Jánská Jitka Košutka A 2077 2066 0
2013/2014 11 Kdyně 1894 1926 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 2013 1993 1
2013/2014 10 Kdyně 1894 1926 Šneberger Josef Košutka B 1716 ½
2013/2014 9 Kdyně 1894 1926 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1939 1911 ½
2013/2014 8 Kdyně 1894 1926 Novák Michal Šachový klub Líně 2127 2146 ½
2013/2014 7 Kdyně 1894 1926 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň A 1966 1965 ½
2013/2014 6 Kdyně 1894 1926 Bartoníček Zdeněk Košutka A 2037 2023 ½
2013/2014 5 Kdyně 1894 1926 Michal Josef SŠK HeřNýř A 2011 1964 ½
2013/2014 4 Kdyně 1894 1926 Maleček Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1977 1916 ½
2013/2014 3 Kdyně 1894 1926 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň 1 1991 1961 1
2013/2014 2 Kdyně 1894 1926 Švec Jan Kšice A 1831 1814 1
2013/2014 1 Kdyně 1894 1926 Kotěšovec Daniel Plzeň - Letná B 1518 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1894 1926 Bouše Vladimír TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1627 1691 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1894 1926 Kastl Josef TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1646 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1894 1926 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň B 2098 2047 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1894 1926 Ment Jiří TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1799 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1894 1926 Novák Aleš ŠK Tachov B 1631 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1894 1926 Král Petr TJ Slavoj Dvorec A 1919 1933 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1858 1881 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2000 1956 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1858 1881 Hladík Pavel Košutka A 1901 1918 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1858 1881 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň A 1953 1931 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1858 1881 Pech Břetislav Přeštice A 1975 1933 1
2012/2013 6 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1858 1881 Kracík Dobroslav Šachový klub Líně B 2059 2054 0
2012/2013 5 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1858 1881 Holý Filip Košutka B 1578 1667 1
2012/2013 4 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1858 1881 Váchal Josef Domažlice A 1879 1923 1
2012/2013 3 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1858 1881 Samek Jakub Plzeň - Letná B 1768 1
2012/2013 2 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1858 1881 Zdráhal Václav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1936 1936 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1858 1881 Císler Michal SŠK HeřNýř A 1968 1973 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Kdyně 1858 1881 Kalista Radek Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1448 1627 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Kdyně 1858 1881 Nový Jan ŠK Přeštice B 1755 1691 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Kdyně 1858 1881 Rudlof Jan TJ Sokol Postřekov 1697 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Kdyně 1858 1881 Hladík Pavel TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1901 1918 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Kdyně 1858 1881 Šroub Jaroslav TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1789 1760 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Kdyně 1858 1881 Truksa Václav ŠK Tachov B 1662 1666 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Kdyně 1858 1881 Štengl Jaroslav ŠK Líně C 1958 1959 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Kdyně 1858 1881 Slavík Josef Loko Plzeň B 1845 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Kdyně 1858 1881 Chloupek Jaroslav Sokol Domažlice B 1843 1810 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Kdyně 1858 1881 Polomis Zdeněk Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1937 1766 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Kdyně 1858 1881 Zdráhal Václav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1936 1936 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1862 1891 Hladík Pavel Košutka A 1931 1923 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1862 1891 Faglic Vladimír Kšice A 1912 1
2011/2012 9 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1862 1891 Jánská Jitka TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1704 1945 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1862 1891 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň A 1994 1980 1
2011/2012 7 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1862 1891 Palková Kateřina Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2014 1987 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1862 1891 Mundil Jindřich Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1919 1896 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1862 1891 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 1826 1878 1
2011/2012 4 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1862 1891 Pašek Martin SŠK HeřNýř A 1794 1802 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1862 1891 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov A 1974 1968 0
2011/2012 1 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1862 1891 Stachová Jana Šachový klub Líně B 1954 1954 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Kdyně 1862 1891 Berka Luboš SŠK HeřNýř B 1762 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Kdyně 1862 1891 Špaček Jan TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1756 1776 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Kdyně 1862 1891 Hladík Pavel TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1931 1923 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Kdyně 1862 1891 Šimáček Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1812 1813 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Kdyně 1862 1891 Kalista Karel Loko Plzeň B 1899 1843 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Kdyně 1862 1891 Špačková Martina Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1743 1682 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Kdyně 1862 1891 Rudlof Jan TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1713 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Kdyně 1862 1891 Vojta Dalibor ŠK Přeštice B 1764 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Kdyně 1862 1891 Hataj Tomáš Slavoj Dvorec A 1843 1856 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Kdyně 1873 Kovařík Josef ŠK Líně D 1866 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Kdyně 1873 Faglic Vladimír Kšice A ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Kdyně 1873 Kovář Václav Slavoj Dvorec A 1753 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Kdyně 1873 Nedbálek Alexandr TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1539 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Kdyně 1873 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň B 1948 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Kdyně 1873 Kupilík Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1863 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Kdyně 1873 Šimek Jiří SŠK HeřNýř B 1783 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Kdyně 1873 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1936 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Kdyně 1873 Václavík Václav TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1907 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Kdyně 1873 Špačková Martina Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1754 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Kdyně 1873 Fanfule Milan TJ Staňkov A 1532 1
2010/2011 10 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1873 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1
2010/2011 8 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1873 Švec Jan ŠK Tachov 1840 1
2010/2011 7 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1873 Vošahlík Jiří Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1735 1
2010/2011 4 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1873 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň A 1948 0
2010/2011 3 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1873 Šperl Hynek Šachový klub Líně B 2011 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1873 Kovařík Josef Šachový klub Líně C 1866 0
2009/2010 11 Kdyně A 1837 Dostál Karel SŠK HeřNýř B 1603 1
2009/2010 10 Kdyně A 1837 Hladík Pavel TJ Košutka B 1840 0
2009/2010 9 Kdyně A 1837 Malý Antonín TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1796 ½
2009/2010 8 Kdyně A 1837 Kovář Václav Slavoj Dvorec A 1703 ½
2009/2010 7 Kdyně A 1837 Brát Karel Union Plzeň 1475 1
2009/2010 5 Kdyně A 1837 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň B 1975 1
2009/2010 3 Kdyně A 1837 Faglic Vladimír Kšice A 1
2009/2010 1 Kdyně A 1837 Fanfule Milan Staňkov A 1518 1
2009/2010 11 Přeštice 1837 Kotěšovec Daniel Letná B 1488 1
2009/2010 10 Přeštice 1837 Bauer Tomáš Domažlice B 1869 1
2009/2010 8 Přeštice 1837 Zdráhal Václav ZČE Plzeň 1890 0
2009/2010 7 Přeštice 1837 Štich Milan Líně C 1774 0
2009/2010 6 Přeštice 1837 Chlad Lukáš HeřNýř 1890 ½
2009/2010 5 Přeštice 1837 Truksa Václav Tachov 1860 0
2009/2010 4 Přeštice 1837 Kazimour František Lokomotiva Plzeň 1897 ½
2009/2010 3 Přeštice 1837 Němec František Klatovy B 1908 ½
2009/2010 2 Přeštice 1837 Sunková Marie Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1746 1
2009/2010 1 Přeštice 1837 Karel Václav Líně B 1250 1
2008/2009 11 Kdyně A 1813 Vácha Jaroslav Kšice A 1730 1
2008/2009 9 Kdyně A 1813 Ližan Ladislav Loko Plzeň B 1843 ½
2008/2009 8 Kdyně A 1813 Kuneš Josef Sokol Postřekov A 1704 1
2008/2009 7 Kdyně A 1813 Syrovátka Čeněk SŠK HeřNýř B 1754 1
2008/2009 6 Kdyně A 1813 Wiener Ladislav ZČE Plzeň B 1808 ½
2008/2009 5 Kdyně A 1813 Albrecht Jiří TJ Košutka B 1725 1
2008/2009 4 Kdyně A 1813 Šafanda Josef Union Plzeň 1558 1
2008/2009 2 Kdyně A 1813 Svěrek Ladislav Slavoj Tachov B 1652 1
2008/2009 1 Kdyně A 1813 Novák Jaromír ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1918 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Kdyně A 1808 Haas Václav TJ Sokol Postřekov B 1491 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Kdyně A 1808 Tauer Jan Sokol Domažlice C 1250 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Kdyně A 1808 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy D 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Kdyně A 1808 Urbánek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Červené Poříčí 1483 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Kdyně A 1808 Lorenc Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy E 1250 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Kdyně A 1808 Honka Adam Sokol Kdyně B 1389 1
2006/2007 11 Kdyně 1797 Háva Jaroslav Líně B 1962 0
2006/2007 10 Kdyně 1797 Ment Jiří Postřekov A 1698 1
2006/2007 9 Kdyně 1797 Nový Jan Červené Poříčí 1684 1
2006/2007 8 Kdyně 1797 Přibyl Petr Košutka B 1753 0
2006/2007 7 Kdyně 1797 Winkelhöfer Ladislav HeřNýř LK 2138 0
2006/2007 6 Kdyně 1797 Cvikl Michal Kozolupy B 2017 1
2006/2007 5 Kdyně 1797 Kovařík Josef Líně C 1799 0
2006/2007 3 Kdyně 1797 Škutová Sněžana Klatovy D 1569 1
2006/2007 2 Kdyně 1797 Novák Jaromír Klatovy C 1991 0
2006/2007 1 Kdyně 1797 Pelikán David ZČE A 1853 1
2005/2006 11 Kdyně 1788 Dražský Roman Domažlice D 1587 1
2005/2006 10 Kdyně 1788 Chloupek Jaroslav Domažlice C 1732 ½
2005/2006 9 Kdyně 1788 Běle Jiří Dvorec A 1629 ½
2005/2006 7 Kdyně 1788 Kuneš Luděk Klenčí A 1602 1
2005/2006 6 Kdyně 1788 Tolar Stanislav Přeštice B 1706 1
2005/2006 5 Kdyně 1788 Schánilec Martin Klatovy D 1649 1
2005/2006 4 Kdyně 1788 Brousek Jan Klatovy C 1729 ½
2005/2006 3 Kdyně 1788 Váchal Josef Postřekov A 1844 0
2005/2006 2 Kdyně 1788 Kaas Jaroslav Staňkov 1777 1
2005/2006 1 Kdyně 1788 Soukup Alois Košutka B 1941 0
2004/2005 11 Kdyně 1813 Petera Lubomír Domažlice C 1809 ½
2004/2005 10 Kdyně 1813 Nathanský Daniel ZČE Plzeň B 1782 0
2004/2005 9 Kdyně 1813 Kaas Jaroslav Staňkov 1828 0
2004/2005 8 Kdyně 1813 Tolar Stanislav Přeštice B 1722 0
2004/2005 7 Kdyně 1813 Kubát Zbyněk Červené Poříčí 1574 0
2004/2005 6 Kdyně 1813 Tomaščík Petr Dvorec A 1431 1
2004/2005 4 Kdyně 1813 Krliš Jan Klatovy D 1577 1
2004/2005 3 Kdyně 1813 Řezníček Matouš Klenčí A 1351 1
2004/2005 2 Kdyně 1813 Brousek Jan Klatovy C 1807 0
2004/2005 1 Kdyně 1813 Mareška Daniel Dvorec B 1545 1
2003/2004 11 Kdyně 1813 Nový Jan Červené Poříčí 1655 1
2003/2004 10 Kdyně 1813 Kaas Jaroslav Staňkov 1755 0
2003/2004 9 Kdyně 1813 Kovář Václav Dvorec A 1694 1
2003/2004 7 Kdyně 1813 Lesný Egon Klatovy C 1250 ½
2003/2004 6 Kdyně 1813 Kuneš Petr Klenčí A 1636 1
2003/2004 5 Kdyně 1813 Královec Václav Postřekov A 1910 0
2003/2004 3 Kdyně 1813 Hataj Tomáš Dvorec B 1669 1
2003/2004 1 Kdyně 1813 Zelenka Miroslav Domažlice C 1470 ½