Hráč Pech Břetislav

Pech Břetislav

User Pic
Jméno: Pech Břetislav
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Červené Poříčí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1913
Elo mezinárodní: 1910
ID: 5510
FIDE ID: 323390
Rok narození: 1971
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Přeštice A 1917 1916 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň A 2033 2066 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Přeštice A 1926 1916 Brunová Blanka ŠK Tachov 1973 1975 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Přeštice A 1934 1916 Racek Jiří SK Petřín 1966 1978 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Přeštice A 1934 1916 Kracík Dobroslav ŠK Líně B 1972 1995 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Přeštice A 1919 1916 Vašíček Tomáš TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2062 2058 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Přeštice A 1919 1916 Hladík Pavel TJ Košutka A 1950 1986 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Přeštice A 1916 1912 Palková Kateřina ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2031 2004 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Přeštice A 1917 1912 Klíma Miloslav Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2025 2008 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Přeštice A 1917 1912 Lener Jaroslav ŠK Dvorec A 1772 1802 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Přeštice A 1914 1912 Michal Josef HeřNýř A 2027 1984 ½
2018/2019 8 Červené Poříčí 1934 1916 T.j. ŠK Sokol Sušice B 1
2018/2019 7 Červené Poříčí 1919 1916 Lešetický Vladimír ŠK Přeštice C 1641 1681 1
2018/2019 3 Červené Poříčí 1917 1912 T.j. ŠK Sokol Sušice A ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Červené Poříčí A 1914 1917 ŠK Dvorec D 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Červené Poříčí A 1914 1917 Šafářová Anna Marie ŠK 64 Plzeň E 0 1100 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Přeštice A 1914 1917 Jenč Milan HeřNýř A 1887 1891 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Přeštice A 1914 1917 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Přeštice A 1914 1917 Hemr Adam ŠK Tachov B 0 1442 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Přeštice A 1914 1917 Kántor Jozef ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1813 0 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Přeštice A 1914 1917 Kovář Václav ŠK Dvorec B 1654 1698 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Přeštice A 1914 1917 Václavík Václav TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1973 1943 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Přeštice A 1914 1917 Škoda Jiří SK Petřín Plzeň B 1612 1649 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Přeštice A 1948 1946 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2151 2143 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Přeštice A 1948 1946 Grussová Helena Šachový klub Líně B 1963 1991 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Přeštice A 1948 1946 Racek Jiří SK Petřín 2010 1998 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Přeštice A 1948 1946 Král Petr SŠK HeřNýř A 1948 1950 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Přeštice A 1948 1946 Kejzlar Luboš ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1904 1897 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Přeštice A 1948 1946 Novák Michal Šachový klub Líně A 2156 2188 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Přeštice A 1948 1946 Racek Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2010 1998 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Přeštice A 1948 1946 Černý Václav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2063 2028 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Přeštice A 1948 1946 Grussová Helena ŠK Líně B 1963 1991 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Přeštice A 1948 1946 Simet Martin Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2017 1999 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Přeštice A 1948 1946 Gschwendtner Stanislav ŠK Kdyně 2046 2043 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Přeštice A 1948 1946 Hložek David SŠK HeřNýř A 1651 1643 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Přeštice A 1948 1946 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň A 2024 2000 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Přeštice A 1948 1946 Maleček Jiří ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 1884 1900 1
2015/2016 4 Červené Poříčí 1948 1946 Kaufman Michal Dvorec C 1
2015/2016 1 Červené Poříčí 1948 1946 Němec František Dvorec C 1614 1615 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Přeštice A 1961 1942 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň A 1964 1961 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Přeštice A 1961 1942 Vácha Jaroslav Kšice A 1947 1952 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Přeštice A 1961 1942 Váchal Josef TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1910 1887 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Přeštice A 1961 1942 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 2200 2206 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Přeštice A 1961 1942 Čekan Petr TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2081 2029 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Přeštice A 1961 1942 Špačková Martina Loko Plzeň B 1775 1802 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Přeštice A 1961 1942 Liška Karel Košutka A 2107 2115 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Přeštice A 1961 1942 Chlad Lukáš SŠK HeřNýř A 1936 1922 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Přeštice A 1961 1942 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2057 2026 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Přeštice A 1961 1942 Klíma Miloslav Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1979 2004 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Přeštice A 1943 1911 Vrána Petr Kdyně 1897 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Přeštice A 1943 1911 Kracík Dobroslav Šachový klub Líně 2027 2038 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Přeštice A 1943 1911 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň A 1966 1965 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Přeštice A 1943 1911 Eret Matouš Košutka A 1725 1847 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Přeštice A 1943 1911 Chlad Lukáš SŠK HeřNýř A 1953 1946 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Přeštice A 1943 1911 Kvapil Vladislav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1820 1823 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Přeštice A 1943 1911 Burda Otto Sokol Plzeň 1 1966 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Přeštice A 1943 1911 Rožánek Miloslav Kšice A 1825 1849 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Přeštice A 1943 1911 Mundil Jindřich Plzeň - Letná B 1907 1891 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Přeštice A 1943 1911 Pelikán David TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1950 1944 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Přeštice A 1943 1911 Holý Filip Košutka B 1685 1839 1
2012/2013 11 Přeštice A 1975 1933 Švec Jan Kšice A 1821 1807 0
2012/2013 10 Přeštice A 1975 1933 Tochor Jiří Domažlice A 2077 2061 0
2012/2013 9 Přeštice A 1975 1933 Kupka František Šachový klub Líně B 2053 2049 ½
2012/2013 8 Přeštice A 1975 1933 Gadževský Štefan Košutka B 1608 1
2012/2013 7 Přeštice A 1975 1933 Janeček Pavel ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1858 1881 0
2012/2013 6 Přeštice A 1975 1933 Mundil Jindřich Plzeň - Letná B 1865 1860 0
2012/2013 5 Přeštice A 1975 1933 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1944 1925 ½
2012/2013 4 Přeštice A 1975 1933 Berka Luboš SŠK HeřNýř A 1867 1837 1
2012/2013 3 Přeštice A 1975 1933 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1969 1946 ½
2012/2013 2 Přeštice A 1975 1933 Přibyl Petr Košutka A 1904 1917 0
2012/2013 1 Přeštice A 1975 1933 Šimandl Miroslav Loko Plzeň A 1947 1960 1
2011/2012 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1981 1925 Kratochvíl Miloš ŠACHklub Písek 2058 2063 ½
2011/2012 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1981 1925 Sedláček Jiří Sokol Plzeň Letná 2041 2050 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Přeštice A 1981 1925 Randa Miroslav Šachový klub Líně B 2072 2035 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Přeštice A 1981 1925 Václavík Václav Košutka A 2008 1911 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Přeštice A 1981 1925 Vácha Jaroslav Kšice A 1977 1988 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Přeštice A 1981 1925 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1940 1884 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Přeštice A 1981 1925 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň A 1994 1980 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Přeštice A 1981 1925 Tužil Vítězslav Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2078 2097 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Přeštice A 1981 1925 Cvikl Michal ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2023 1967 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Přeštice A 1981 1925 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2127 2108 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Přeštice A 1981 1925 Kříž Daniel SŠK HeřNýř A 1945 1982 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Přeštice A 1981 1925 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov A 1974 1968 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Přeštice A 1981 1925 Zedník Zdeněk Sokol Domažlice B 1943 1944 0
2010/2011 7 Červené Poříčí 1896 Pelnář Jan Domažlice C 1250 1
2010/2011 3 Červené Poříčí 1896 Ment Jiří Postřekov A 1658 0
2010/2011 2 Červené Poříčí 1896 Kuneš Josef Postřekov B 1711 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Přeštice A 1896 Jenč Milan SŠK HeřNýř B 1902 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Přeštice A 1896 Kovář Petr Slavoj Dvorec A 1967 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Přeštice A 1896 Liška Karel TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2150 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Přeštice A 1896 Gschwendtner Stanislav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 2048 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Přeštice A 1896 Vrána Petr TJ Staňkov A 1869 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Přeštice A 1896 Maleček Jiří ŠK Líně D 1997 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Přeštice A 1896 Hubka Roland Kšice A 2053 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Přeštice A 1896 Kuba Stanislav ŠK Kdyně 2171 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Přeštice A 1896 Kasík Miroslav TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1878 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Přeštice A 1896 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň B 2139 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Přeštice A 1896 Špaček Jan TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1722 1
2009/2010 11 Přeštice 1896 Mundil Jindřich Letná B 1713 ½
2009/2010 10 Přeštice 1896 Valenz Miroslav Domažlice B 1949 0
2009/2010 9 Přeštice 1896 Štojdl Josef Košutka 1942 0
2009/2010 8 Přeštice 1896 Sládek Jaroslav ZČE Plzeň 1984 ½
2009/2010 7 Přeštice 1896 Mareš Václav Líně C 1966 0
2009/2010 6 Přeštice 1896 Michal Josef HeřNýř 1900 ½
2009/2010 5 Přeštice 1896 Husák Antonín Tachov 1924 1
2009/2010 4 Přeštice 1896 Daněk Václav Lokomotiva Plzeň 2004 ½
2009/2010 3 Přeštice 1896 Kubát Miroslav Klatovy B 1981 ½
2009/2010 2 Přeštice 1896 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1971 ½
2009/2010 1 Přeštice 1896 Háva Jaroslav Líně B 2072 ½
2008/2009 3 Červené Poříčí 1893 Vácha Marek Klatovy "E" 1100 1
2008/2009 11 Přeštice 1893 Mařík Petr Líně A 2142 0
2008/2009 10 Přeštice 1893 Štojdl Josef Košutka 1947 1
2008/2009 9 Přeštice 1893 Syrovátka Čeněk HeřNýř 1754 0
2008/2009 8 Přeštice 1893 Herčík Josef ZČE Plzeň 1887 1
2008/2009 6 Přeštice 1893 Orlíček Karel Líně B 1923 ½
2008/2009 5 Přeštice 1893 Palková Nikola Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1782 1
2008/2009 4 Přeštice 1893 Mundil Jindřich Letná B 1682 ½
2008/2009 3 Přeštice 1893 Mařík Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 2049 0
2008/2009 2 Přeštice 1893 Dušek Stanislav Tachov 2032 0
2008/2009 1 Přeštice 1893 Tochor Jiří Domažlice A 2057 ½
2007/2008 11 Přeštice 1858 Nebehaj Ondřej Domažlice B 1608 1
2007/2008 10 Přeštice 1858 Kříž Daniel HeřNýř 1890 1
2007/2008 9 Přeštice 1858 Čekan Petr Letná B 1987 1
2007/2008 8 Přeštice 1858 Šmiřák Miroslav ZČE Plzeň 1787 ½
2007/2008 7 Přeštice 1858 Daněk Václav Lokomotiva Plzeň 2038 1
2007/2008 6 Přeštice 1858 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1898 0
2007/2008 5 Přeštice 1858 Jakl Aleš Tachov 1968 ½
2007/2008 4 Přeštice 1858 Petera Lubomír Domažlice A 2012 ½
2007/2008 3 Přeštice 1858 Maleček Jiří Kozolupy 2089 0
2007/2008 2 Přeštice 1858 Herejk Petr Líně 2153 0
2007/2008 1 Přeštice 1858 Pretl Karel Košutka 1731 1
2006/2007 11 Červené Poříčí 1908 Randa Miroslav Líně C 2094 0
2006/2007 10 Červené Poříčí 1908 Dostál Luboš Kšice A 1857 1
2006/2007 9 Červené Poříčí 1908 Tochor Zdeněk Kdyně 2026 0
2006/2007 8 Červené Poříčí 1908 Kubát Miroslav Klatovy C 1867 ½
2006/2007 7 Červené Poříčí 1908 Fastová Karolína ZČE A 2028 0
2006/2007 6 Červené Poříčí 1908 Kracík Dobroslav Líně B 2017 0
2006/2007 5 Červené Poříčí 1908 Váchal Josef Postřekov A 1848 ½
2006/2007 4 Červené Poříčí 1908 Schánilec Martin Klatovy D 1649 0
2006/2007 3 Červené Poříčí 1908 Cheníček Rudolf Košutka B 2017 0
2006/2007 2 Červené Poříčí 1908 Vlk Miloslav HeřNýř LK 2024 ½
2006/2007 1 Červené Poříčí 1908 Maleček Jiří Kozolupy B 2105 1
2006/2007 11 Přeštice 1908 Šnaidr Jiří Letná B 1979 ½
2006/2007 10 Přeštice 1908 Petera Lubomír Domažlice B 2029 0
2006/2007 9 Přeštice 1908 Truksa Václav Tachov 1803 ½
2006/2007 7 Přeštice 1908 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1836 0
2006/2007 6 Přeštice 1908 Wolf Vilém Kozolupy 1897 1
2006/2007 5 Přeštice 1908 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň B 1974 0
2006/2007 4 Přeštice 1908 Havlík Jindřich Klatovy A 1975 0
2006/2007 3 Přeštice 1908 Hodová Lucie Líně 2048 0
2006/2007 2 Přeštice 1908 Cheníček Rudolf Košutka 2017 0
2006/2007 1 Přeštice 1908 Herčík Josef Spálené Poříčí 1874 0
2005/2006 11 Přeštice A 2050 Vitouš Václav Líně B 1603 0
2005/2006 10 Přeštice A 2050 Bauer Tomáš Domažlice B 1595 0
2005/2006 9 Přeštice A 2050 Kupilík Jiří ZČE Plzeň 1936 1
2005/2006 8 Přeštice A 2050 Malý Antonín Spálené Poříčí 1982 ½
2005/2006 7 Přeštice A 2050 Vojíř Václav Sokol Plzeň I D 1819 0
2005/2006 6 Přeštice A 2050 Lesný Egon Klatovy B 1749 0
2005/2006 5 Přeštice A 2050 Jenč Milan Líně A 1911 1
2005/2006 4 Přeštice A 2050 Truksa Václav Tachov A 1785 1
2005/2006 3 Přeštice A 2050 Kříž Luboš Union Plzeň 2128 0
2005/2006 2 Přeštice A 2050 Samek Jakub Letná B 1656 ½
2005/2006 1 Přeštice A 2050 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň 1937 ½
2005/2006 11 Preštice A 2050 Vitouš Václav Líně B 1603 0
2005/2006 10 Preštice A 2050 Bauer Tomáš Domažlice B 1595 0
2005/2006 9 Preštice A 2050 Kupilík Jiří ZČE Plzeň 1936 1
2005/2006 8 Preštice A 2050 Malý Antonín Spálené Poříčí 1982 ½
2005/2006 7 Preštice A 2050 Vojíř Václav Sokol Plzeň I D 1819 0
2005/2006 6 Preštice A 2050 Lesný Egon Klatovy B 1749 0
2005/2006 5 Preštice A 2050 Jenč Milan Líně A 1911 1
2005/2006 4 Preštice A 2050 Truksa Václav Tachov A 1785 1
2005/2006 3 Preštice A 2050 Kříž Luboš Union Plzeň 2128 0
2005/2006 2 Preštice A 2050 Samek Jakub Letná B 1656 ½
2005/2006 1 Preštice A 2050 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň 1937 ½
2004/2005 11 Červené Poříčí 1788 Kaas Jaroslav Staňkov 1755 1
2004/2005 10 Červené Poříčí 1788 Tolar Stanislav Přeštice B 1722 0
2004/2005 8 Červené Poříčí 1788 Kovář Petr Dvorec A 1853 0
2004/2005 7 Červené Poříčí 1788 Honka Kamil Kdyně 1746 0
2004/2005 6 Červené Poříčí 1788 Škut Michal Klatovy D 1459 ½
2004/2005 5 Červené Poříčí 1788 Koptík Jiří Klenčí A 1611 0
2004/2005 4 Červené Poříčí 1788 Polomis Zdeněk Klatovy C 1718 ½
2004/2005 3 Červené Poříčí 1788 Česal Václav Dvorec B 1686 1
2004/2005 2 Červené Poříčí 1788 Petera Lubomír Domažlice C 1809 0
2004/2005 1 Červené Poříčí 1788 Šmiřák Miroslav ZČE Plzeň B 1765 ½
2004/2005 11 Přeštice A 1788 Karlík Jiří Šakal Kozolupy 2297 0
2004/2005 10 Přeštice A 1788 Háva Jaroslav Líně B 1894 0
2004/2005 9 Přeštice A 1788 Petera Lubomír Domažlice B 1809 ½
2004/2005 8 Přeštice A 1788 Váchal Josef Postřekov 1860 ½
2004/2005 7 Přeštice A 1788 Samek Pavel Letná B 2060 0
2004/2005 6 Přeštice A 1788 Lesný Egon Klatovy B 1250 0
2004/2005 5 Přeštice A 1788 Vlk Miloslav Líně A 1879 1
2004/2005 4 Přeštice A 1788 Herčík Josef Spálené Poříčí 1893 ½
2004/2005 3 Přeštice A 1788 Šperl Hynek Union Plzeň 1961 1
2004/2005 2 Přeštice A 1788 Zítek Svatoslav Tachov A 1939 0
2004/2005 1 Přeštice A 1788 Kalista Karel Loko Plzeň 1960 0
2003/2004 11 Červené Poříčí 1720 Honka Kamil Kdyně 1722 1
2003/2004 10 Červené Poříčí 1720 Lesný Egon Klatovy C 1250 1
2003/2004 9 Červené Poříčí 1720 Motyčák Pavel Klenčí A 1555 1
2003/2004 8 Červené Poříčí 1720 Královec Václav Postřekov A 1910 0
2003/2004 7 Červené Poříčí 1720 Oberdörfer Viktor ZČE Plzeň B 1609 1
2003/2004 6 Červené Poříčí 1720 Hataj Tomáš Dvorec B 1669 0
2003/2004 5 Červené Poříčí 1720 Škut Michal Klatovy D 1459 ½
2003/2004 4 Červené Poříčí 1720 Petera Lubomír Domažlice C 1809 0
2003/2004 2 Červené Poříčí 1720 Kaas Jaroslav Staňkov 1755 ½
2003/2004 1 Červené Poříčí 1720 Kovář Václav Dvorec A 1694 1
2003/2004 11 Přeštice B 1720 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň 2037 ½
2003/2004 10 Přeštice B 1720 Zítek Svatoslav Tachov 1933 ½
2003/2004 9 Přeštice B 1720 Zedník Zdeněk Domažlice B 1792 1
2003/2004 8 Přeštice B 1720 Jenč Milan Líně A 1833 1
2003/2004 7 Přeštice B 1720 Vošahlík Jiří Letná B 1660 1
2003/2004 6 Přeštice B 1720 Brousek Jan Klatovy B 1825 ½
2003/2004 5 Přeštice B 1720 Šmiřák Miroslav Spálené Poříčí 1736 1
2003/2004 4 Přeštice B 1720 Fastová Karolína Union Plzeň 1597 1
2003/2004 3 Přeštice B 1720 Štich Milan Líně B 1679 1
2003/2004 2 Přeštice B 1720 Král Petr Přeštice A 1804 0
2003/2004 1 Přeštice B 1720 Liška Karel Sokol Plzeň I C 2044 1