Hráč Samek Jakub

Samek Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Samek Jakub
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1754
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 11044
FIDE ID: 324450
Rok narození: 1988
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 9 Plzeň - Letná B 1768 Lešetický Jan Košutka A 1910 1931 0
2012/2013 6 Plzeň - Letná B 1768 Brunát Jan Přeštice A 1965 1882 0
2012/2013 5 Plzeň - Letná B 1768 Štengl Jaroslav Šachový klub Líně B 1958 1959 0
2012/2013 4 Plzeň - Letná B 1768 Buďárek Jaroslav Košutka B 1630 1
2012/2013 3 Plzeň - Letná B 1768 Janeček Pavel ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1858 1881 0
2012/2013 2 Plzeň - Letná B 1768 Tochor Jiří Domažlice A 2077 2061 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1762 Kalista Karel Loko Plzeň A 1899 1843 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1762 Kopřiva Martin Sokol Domažlice B 1736 1751 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1762 Stachová Jana Šachový klub Líně B 1954 1954 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1771 Sova Zdeněk Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1723 0
2009/2010 11 Letná B 1774 Baumruk Josef Přeštice 1976 0
2008/2009 10 Letná B 1781 Chloupek Jaroslav Domažlice B 1876 0
2008/2009 7 Letná B 1781 Hodová Lucie Líně A 2021 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Plzeň Letná C 1791 Boudová Jana Sokol Plzeň Košutka F 1348 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Plzeň Letná C 1791 Lešetický Vladimír ŠK Přeštice B 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Plzeň Letná C 1791 Šmiřák Miroslav ZČE Plzeň D 1787 1
2006/2007 10 Letná B 1666 Jenč Milan Líně 1965 0
2006/2007 9 Letná B 1666 Václavík Václav Košutka 1853 1
2006/2007 8 Letná B 1666 Herčík Josef Spálené Poříčí 1874 1
2006/2007 7 Letná B 1666 Nováček Karel Klatovy A 2060 0
2006/2007 6 Letná B 1666 Dražský Roman Domažlice B 1971 1
2006/2007 3 Letná B 1666 Sunková Marie Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1759 1
2005/2006 9 Letná B 1656 Zedník Zdeněk Domažlice B 1843 0
2005/2006 7 Letná B 1656 Malý Antonín Spálené Poříčí 1982 0
2005/2006 4 Letná B 1656 Štich Milan Líně A 1720 0
2005/2006 3 Letná B 1656 Albul Olexij Tachov A 0
2005/2006 2 Letná B 1656 Pech Břetislav Přeštice A 2050 ½
2005/2006 9 Letná B 1656 Zedník Zdeněk Domažlice B 1843 0
2005/2006 7 Letná B 1656 Malý Antonín Spálené Poříčí 1982 0
2005/2006 4 Letná B 1656 Štich Milan Líně A 1720 0
2005/2006 3 Letná B 1656 Albul Olexij Tachov A 0
2005/2006 2 Letná B 1656 Pech Břetislav Preštice A 2050 ½
2003/2004 11 Letná B 1528 Zedník Zdeněk Domažlice B 1792 ½
2003/2004 8 Letná B 1528 Brunát Jan Přeštice A 1735 0
2003/2004 7 Letná B 1528 Česák Jaromír Přeštice B ½
2003/2004 5 Letná B 1528 Brousek Jan Klatovy B 1825 1
2003/2004 4 Letná B 1528 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň 1953 0
2003/2004 3 Letná B 1528 Šmiřák Miroslav Spálené Poříčí 1736 0
2003/2004 1 Letná B 1528 Baborovský Jaroslav Union Plzeň 1866 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Vyšehrad B" 1528 Němcová Karolína SK OAZA Praha B" 1530 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Vyšehrad B" 1528 Říhová Kamila Biomedica Říčany A 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Vyšehrad B" 1528 Malá Anna Biomedica Říčany B 1