Hráč Racek Josef

Racek Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Racek Josef
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Němčice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1604
Elo mezinárodní: 1603
ID: 14160
FIDE ID: 378852
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1585 1612 Janota Jiří Sokol Mistrovice 1532 1538 1
2018/2019 3 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1604 1612 Bulva František SK Svitavy 1489 1444 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Nemcice 1603 1604 Kýr Michal SK Svitavy C 1340 1260 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Nemcice 1594 1604 Brokl Daniel TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1611 1583 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Nemcice 1594 1604 Pavlů Pavel Sokol Mestecko Trnavka 1546 1546 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Nemcice 1604 1612 Křivohlávek Josef TJ Lanskroun C 1382 1449 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Nemcice 1604 1612 Bouška Jiří SO Hlinsko C 0 1283 1
2017/2018 6 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1632 1641 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanskroun B 1556 1615 ½
2017/2018 3 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1609 1641 Langr Petr Sokol Mistrovice 1531 1558 ½
2017/2018 2 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1609 1641 Havel František SK Svitavy 1720 1739 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Nemcice 1609 1641 Švec Jiří SK Usti nad Orlici E 1433 1523 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Nemcice 1615 1641 Burian Michal Sokol Mestecko Trnavka 1777 1801 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Nemcice 1632 1641 Klatka Martin Proplast Ceska Trebova B 0 1280 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Nemcice 1632 1641 Martínek Michal TJ Stefanydes Policka E 1453 1210 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Nemcice 1609 1641 Zeman Ladislav TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1785 1759 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Nemcice 1609 1641 Janeček František SK Chocen 1656 1649 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Nemcice 1609 1641 Ďuriančík Michal SK Svitavy B 1564 1463 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Nemcice 1644 1647 Křivohlávek Josef TJ Lanskroun C 1445 1426 ½
2015/2016 10 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1639 1673 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy B 1777 1771 ½
2015/2016 6 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1639 1673 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1621 1626 ½
2015/2016 3 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1639 1673 Grepl Pavel Sokol Mistrovice 1892 1897 0
2015/2016 2 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1639 1673 Brdíček David SK + Sokol Žamberk 1774 1742 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Němčice 1639 1673 Bartoš Karel TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1694 1662 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Němčice 1639 1673 Šmíd František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1721 1676 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Němčice 1639 1673 Velešík Marian ŠK Svitavy C 1658 1714 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Němčice 1639 1673 Holásek Vojtěch ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1450 1539 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Němčice 1639 1673 Kupsa Matěj TJ Lanškroun C 1693 1690 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Němčice 1639 1673 Havel Dominik TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1516 1534 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Němčice 1639 1673 Janeček Miroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1522 1562 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Němčice 1639 1673 Vaníček Jan TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1736 1709 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Němčice 1639 1673 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1418 1475 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Němčice 1639 1673 Malý Evžen Šachový spolek Červená Voda 1688 1682 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Němčice 1605 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy B 1773 1743 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Němčice 1605 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1716 1721 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Němčice 1605 Kopecký Václav TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1695 1722 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Němčice 1605 Vodička Martin ŠK Svitavy C 1363 1396 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Němčice 1605 Jirmásek Vladimír TJ Sokol Krouna 1567 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Němčice 1605 Svatoš Zdeněk ŠK Svitavy B 1732 1729 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Němčice 1605 Ryšavá Monika TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1467 1498 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Němčice 1605 Kopecký Václav TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1695 1722 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Němčice 1605 Dědič Tomáš TJ Sokol Krouna 1104 1
2014/2015 9 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1605 Stodola Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1685 1674 ½
2014/2015 7 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1605 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1939 1919 ½
2014/2015 2 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1605 Mazura Jaroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1582 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Němčice 1587 Hurdes Emil SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1501 1483 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Němčice 1587 Vaníček Jan SPV Červená Voda 1742 1721 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Němčice 1587 Urban Daniel TJ Lanškroun C 1250 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Němčice 1587 Dušek Adam TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1263 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Němčice 1587 Baláš Vojtěch TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Němčice 1587 Lorencová Jitka TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1333 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Němčice 1587 Bém Tadeáš ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1100 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Němčice 1587 Pácha Lukáš ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1385 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Němčice 1587 Betlach Jan TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1522 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Němčice 1587 Špinler Bronislav TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1370 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Němčice 1587 Holásek Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1332 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1587 Řehák Jiří TJ Spartak Letohrad 1855 1847 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1587 Smola Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1852 1849 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1587 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1794 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1587 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy 1697 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1587 Holásek Vojtěch ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1599 1436 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1587 Nikl Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná 1645 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Němčice 1597 Křistek Karel TJ Lanškroun C 1000 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Němčice 1597 Říha Vojtěch ŠO Hlinsko B 1279 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Němčice 1597 Bušina Vilém Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1512 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Němčice 1597 Dědič Tomáš TJ Sokol Krouna 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Němčice 1597 Novotný Ondřej ŠO Hlinsko C 0
2012/2013 11 Loko Česká Třebová B 1597 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné n/O. 1679 0
2012/2013 9 Loko Česká Třebová B 1597 Kubalík Michal SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1455 1
2012/2013 8 Loko Česká Třebová B 1597 Krejčí Milan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1615 0
2012/2013 7 Loko Česká Třebová B 1597 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy A 1675 ½
2012/2013 3 Loko Česká Třebová B 1597 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1833 1857 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Němčice 1602 Šmahel Vojtěch TJ Sokol Krouna 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Němčice 1602 Vitvar Tomáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl C 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Němčice 1602 Simon Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1100 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Němčice 1602 Punar Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1250 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Němčice 1602 Kučera Jan ŠK Svitavy C 1361 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Němčice 1602 Bušina Vilém Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1535 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Němčice 1602 Křemenák Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1692 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Němčice 1599 Franc František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1653 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Němčice 1599 Štorek Ladislav Sokol Krucemburk 1531 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Němčice 1599 Houška František TJ Štefanydes Polička "F" 1250 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Němčice 1599 Feltl Patrik TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 1250 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Němčice 1599 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1736 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Němčice 1599 Křeček Jiří ŠK Svitavy "B" 1100 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Němčice 1572 Steinmetz Roman Lokomotiva Česká Třebová D"" 1100 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Němčice 1572 Izák Miloš Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1692 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Němčice 1572 Doláková Anna ŠK Svitavy C"" 1250 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Němčice 1572 Pecka Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička F"" 1100 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Němčice 1572 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1475 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Němčice 1572 Klíma Pavel TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1250 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Němčice 1572 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy B"" 1632 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Němčice 1572 Horák Libor TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B"" 1705 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Němčice 1572 Bednář Roman TJ Jiskra Litomyšl C"" 1000 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Němčice 1575 Vodička Stanislav ŠK Svitavy C 1100 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Němčice 1575 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1579 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Němčice 1575 Kopecký Václav TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Němčice 1575 Křivohlávek Josef ŠK Tropic Lanškroun 1427 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Němčice 1575 Krejčí Milan Jiskra Litomyšl B 1583 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Němčice 1575 Netolický Josef TJ Sokol Krouna 1468 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Němčice 1575 Franc František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1657 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Němčice 1577 Trkal Tomáš TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1250 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Němčice 1577 Fabian Karel TJ Lanškroun C 1560 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Němčice 1577 Brejša Vít TJ Lanškroun D 1250 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Němčice 1577 Jonáš Josef ŠK Tropic Lanškroun A 1517 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Němčice 1577 Lapáček Luboš ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B 1000 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Němčice 1577 Petrásek Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Němčice 1577 Kovář Václav TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Němčice 1577 Porteš Petr ŠK Svitavy C 1000 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Němčice 1577 Krejčí Milan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1588 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Němčice 1577 Čuma Jan ŠK Svitavy B 1561 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Němčice 1573 Pilný Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun D"" 1282 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Němčice 1573 Jirout Oldřich TROPIC Lanškroun B 1000 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Němčice 1573 Palla Květoslav TROPIC Lanškroun A 1567 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Němčice 1573 Marek Josef TJ Lanškroun C"" 1545 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Němčice 1573 Jonáš Petr Jiskra Litomyšl B 1673 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Němčice 1573 Kozák David ŠK Svitavy C"" 1100 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Němčice 1573 Svatoš Zdeněk ŠK Svitavy B 1693 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Němčice 1573 Dvořáček Alois ŠK Linhartice 1493 1
2005/2006 13 Sokol Němčice 1577 Čižinský Petr Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1250 1
2005/2006 12 Sokol Němčice 1577 Krejčí Milan Jiskra Litomyšl B 1588 ½
2005/2006 11 Sokol Němčice 1577 Kopal Vladimír ŠK Žamberk D 1425 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Němčice 1577 Turek Pavel Sokol Horní Čermná B 1000 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Němčice 1577 Pelinka František ŠK Žamberk E 1251 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Němčice 1577 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1621 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Němčice 1577 Soška Květoslav ŠK Linhartice 1317 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Němčice 1577 Houška František Štefanydes Polička D 1250 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Němčice 1577 Zubík Miloslav Tropic Lanškroun C 1654 ½
2005/2006 4 Sokol Němčice 1577 Pilný Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun C 1100 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Němčice 1577 Boháč Luboš Tropic Lanškroun B 1608 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Němčice 1577 Mikmek Petr Sokol Mistrovice 1100 ½
2005/2006 1 Sokol Němčice 1577 Kopecká Eliška ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1000 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Němčice 1564 Marek Michal TJ Lanškroun C 1100 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Němčice 1564 Šulc Jiří SK Žamberk D 1000 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Němčice 1564 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1446 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Němčice 1564 Zeman Arnošt Štefanydes Polička D 1626 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Němčice 1564 Dvořáček Alois ŠK Linhartice 1511 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Němčice 1564 Gibiš Petr Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí E 1100 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Němčice 1564 Janota Martin Sokol Mistrovice 1000 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Němčice 1561 Heger Miroslav TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1250 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Němčice 1561 Novák Michal TJ Lanškroun C 1456 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Němčice 1561 Macháček Martin Sokol Mistrovice 1289 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Němčice 1561 Grepl Pavel ŠK Linhartice 1841 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Němčice 1561 Šulc Jiří SK Žamberk D 1000 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Němčice 1561 Horský Josef Loko Česká Třebová C 1626 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Němčice 1561 Tobiška Jaroslav ZD Kunvald C 1453 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Němčice 1561 Betlach Jan Sokol Horní Čermná B 1465 ½