Hráč Chmelík Ondřej

Chmelík Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Chmelík Ondřej
Oddíl: TJ Lanškroun
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1407
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 28974
FIDE ID: 23729430
Rok narození: 1992
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 2 TJ Lanškroun C 0 1410 Ludvik František ŠS Červená Voda 1618 1664 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1397 Křivohlávek Josef ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1430 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1397 Slavíček Miroslav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1768 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Lanškroun 1401 Lorenc Josef SK Žamberk 1371 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Lanškroun 1401 Pajerský Michal TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1100 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Lanškroun 1401 Římal Patrik Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov "B" 1100 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Lanškroun 1401 Ševčík Radek Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "B" 1345 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Lanškroun 1401 Horníček Pavel Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "A" 1595 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Lanškroun 1401 Borovec Ondřej ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1250 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Lanškroun 1401 Pochobradský Libor 2222+DDM ALFA Pardubice 1250 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Lanškroun D 1401 Kovář Václav TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Lanškroun D 1401 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1382 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Lanškroun D 1401 Fabian Karel TJ Lanškroun C 1560 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Lanškroun D 1401 Viktorin Jaroslav ŠK Tropic Lanškroun A 1508 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 Čižinský Petr Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1250 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 Bendová Tereza ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 Paulovič Michael Sokol Hradec Králové 1345 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 Čižinský Petr M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 Výprachtický David SK Žamberk 1384 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 Ondrej Tomáš ŠK+DDM Vysoké Mýto 1638 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 Horníček Pavel Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1539 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 FYGR Lanškroun 1250 Palla Stanislav Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1682 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 FYGR Lanškroun 1250 Izák Aleš Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1568 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Lanškroun D"" 1250 Gregor Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1622 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Lanškroun D"" 1250 Strachoň Lukáš ŠK Svitavy B 1698 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ Lanškroun C 1000 Kerschbaum Jaroslav ŠK Žamberk D 1000 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ Lanškroun C 1000 Bednář Marcel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1616 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Lanškroun C 1000 Müller Roman Sokol Němčice 1000 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Lanškroun C 1000 Kozák Jan Tropic Lanškroun B 1000 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 FYGR Lanškroun 1000 Pokorný Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1975 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 TJ Lanškroun C 1100 Janota Martin Sokol Mistrovice 1000 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 TJ Lanškroun C 1100 Lorenc Josef SK Žamberk D 1100 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 TJ Lanškroun B 1100 Snítil Jiří TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1267 1 soutěž