Hráč Tobiška Jaroslav

Tobiška Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Tobiška Jaroslav
Oddíl: ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1501
Elo mezinárodní: 1496
ID: 11668
FIDE ID: 334243
Rok narození: 1941
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 2 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1504 1524 Smola Jan SK Usti nad Orlici C 1799 1800 0
2018/2019 1 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1513 1524 Doseděl Zdeněk Sachovy klub Chocen 1531 1582 0
2018/2019 9 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1501 1505 Petráček Jiří TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1678 1663 0
2018/2019 8 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1497 1505 Langr Petr Sokol Mistrovice C 1520 1543 ½
2018/2019 7 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1497 1505 Trampota Luděk TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1637 1680 ½
2018/2019 6 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1498 1505 Kobr Matěj SK Usti nad Orlici E 0 1330 ½
2018/2019 5 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1498 1505 Janeček Miroslav SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1473 1493 ½
2018/2019 4 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1507 1524 Matoulek Václav Sachovy spolek Cervena Voda 1534 1559 0
2018/2019 3 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1504 1524 Kristl Václav Sokol Mistrovice B 0 1565 0
2018/2019 2 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1504 1524 Michalička Václav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1373 1400 1
2018/2019 1 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1513 1524 Řehák Jan SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 0 1131 1
2017/2018 4 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1524 1539 Pulkrábek Aleš TJ Spartak Letohrad 1639 1646 0
2017/2018 2 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1524 1539 Marek Jan SK Dolni Cermna 1392 1463 ½
2017/2018 1 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1541 1540 Nikolinko Alexandr Proplast Ceska Trebova 0 0 1
2017/2018 8 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1533 1539 Petráček Jiří TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1649 1646 0
2017/2018 7 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1533 1539 Špinler Bronislav Sokol Mistrovice B 1435 1428 ½
2017/2018 6 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1542 1539 Hejl Petr TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1576 1582 0
2017/2018 5 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1542 1539 Rupprich Jan SS Cervena Voda 0 1239 1
2017/2018 4 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1524 1539 Uřičář Petr SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1241 1385 1
2017/2018 2 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1524 1539 Biedla Vojtěch SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 1299 1312 1
2017/2018 1 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1541 1540 Hejkrlík Petr SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1367 1376 1
2015/2016 11 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1671 1643 Šmejdíř Waldemar TJ Spartak Choceň 1391 1502 0
2015/2016 9 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1671 1643 Křivohlávek Josef TJ Lanškroun B 1466 1494 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1671 1643 Píše Jiří ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1414 1538 0
2015/2016 7 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1671 1643 Řehák Jiří TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1841 1834 0
2015/2016 6 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1671 1643 Petrželka Karel Proplast Česká Třebová B 1856 1857 0
2015/2016 5 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1671 1643 Langr Petr Sokol Mistrovice 1563 1595 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1671 1643 Mazura Jaroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk 1588 1589 1
2015/2016 2 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1671 1643 Jerman Miloš TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1745 1772 0
2015/2016 1 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1671 1643 Křeček Jiří ŠK Svitavy B 1740 1637 0
2015/2016 6 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1671 1643 Janota Jiří Sokol Mistrovice B 1575 1582 0
2015/2016 5 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1671 1643 Kacálek Karel SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1797 1813 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1671 1643 Filip Libor TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1917 1888 0
2015/2016 3 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1671 1643 Černohous Miloslav Šachový spolek Červená Voda 1679 1664 0
2015/2016 2 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1671 1643 Dvořák Eduard ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1728 1657 0
2015/2016 1 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1671 1643 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1570 1624 1
2015/2016 7 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1671 1643 Betlach Jan TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1635 1606 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1671 1643 Kylar Pavel ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1838 1784 0
2015/2016 5 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1671 1643 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun C 1686 1689 1
2015/2016 4 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1671 1643 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1659 1647 1
2014/2015 11 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1728 1640 Volf Jaroslav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 2067 2051 0
2014/2015 10 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1728 1640 Burian Michal Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1788 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1728 1640 Bouchal Lukáš TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1449 1
2014/2015 7 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1728 1640 Černohous Miloslav SPV Červená Voda 1641 1
2014/2015 6 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1728 1640 Šmajzrová Kateřina ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1705 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1728 1640 Šulc Jiří SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1537 1
2014/2015 4 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1728 1640 Ježek Jakub TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1670 1656 1
2014/2015 3 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1728 1640 Filip Libor TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1883 1905 0
2014/2015 2 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1728 1640 Maceška Bohumír TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1805 1742 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1728 1640 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1706 1669 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1728 1640 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanškroun B 1562 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1728 1640 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1560 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1728 1640 Petrželka Karel Proplast Česká Třebová B 1877 1883 0
2014/2015 7 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1728 1640 Stodola Josef TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1423 1
2014/2015 6 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1728 1640 Nekvinda Tomáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1594 1625 0
2014/2015 5 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1728 1640 Kylar Pavel ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1830 1790 1
2014/2015 4 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1728 1640 Vavroušek Petr TJ Spartak Choceň 1716 1664 0
2014/2015 2 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1728 1640 Slavíček Miroslav ŠK Dolní Čermná 1680 1754 0
2014/2015 1 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1728 1640 Kacálek Karel SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1782 1817 0
2013/2014 11 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1735 1627 Vorlíček Pavel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1582 0
2013/2014 10 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1735 1627 Feltl Patrik TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1483 1514 0
2013/2014 8 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1735 1627 Kolomý Štěpán TJ Lanškroun B 1651 1679 0
2013/2014 7 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1735 1627 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy 1709 1705 1
2013/2014 6 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1735 1627 Holásek Vojtěch ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1599 1436 1
2013/2014 5 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1735 1627 Kopal Vladimír SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1502 0
2013/2014 4 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1735 1627 Pail Milan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1886 0
2013/2014 3 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1735 1627 Šilar Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná 1566 0
2013/2014 2 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1735 1627 Navrátil Miroslav TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1708 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1735 1627 Maceška Bohumír TJ Spartak Letohrad 1821 1777 0
2013/2014 9 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald "D" 1735 1627 Blažek Tomáš ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1849 1843 0
2013/2014 8 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald "D" 1735 1627 Hartman Ivo Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1600 0
2013/2014 7 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald "D" 1735 1627 Plachetka Milan Sokol Javornice 1660 1702 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald "D" 1735 1627 Palla Rostislav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1736 1735 0
2013/2014 5 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald "D" 1735 1627 Zástava Ladislav SONNY TJ Náchod "D" 1674 1665 1
2013/2014 4 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald "D" 1735 1627 Lesk Martin Jiskra Česká Skalice "B" 1752 0
2013/2014 3 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald "D" 1735 1627 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 2130 2129 1
2013/2014 2 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald "D" 1735 1627 Labík Jaroslav ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1602 1680 0
2012/2013 8 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1758 1632 Horníček Pavel Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1777 1838 0
2012/2013 7 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1758 1632 Kubeček Jan DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1695 0
2012/2013 6 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1758 1632 Benešová Karina ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1631 0
2012/2013 5 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1758 1632 Vizibla Roman Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1963 0
2012/2013 4 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1758 1632 Dvořák Miloš Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1662 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1758 1632 Dostálek Petr DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1695 1700 0
2012/2013 2 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1758 1632 Krupička Vojtěch Sokol Javornice 1863 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1758 1632 Drašnar Pavel TJ Sokol Vrchoviny B 1679 1600 0
2012/2013 11 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1758 1632 Mareš Ilja ŠK LÍPA C 1816 1824 0
2012/2013 10 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1758 1632 Zástava Ladislav SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1677 1627 0
2012/2013 9 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1758 1632 Pultar Stanislav JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1854 1864 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1758 1632 Borůvka Petr TJ SOKOL VRCHOVINY A 1601 1
2012/2013 6 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1758 1632 Havrda Josef JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1802 0
2012/2013 3 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1758 1632 Picek Karel DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1559 0
2012/2013 1 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1758 1632 Hojný Zdeněk SOKOL JUKOV ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC 1391 1
2011/2012 6 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1744 1660 Palla Rostislav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1758 1767 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1744 1660 Plachetka Milan Sokol Javornice 1658 0
2011/2012 3 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1744 1660 Dostálek Petr DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1721 1716 0
2011/2012 2 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1744 1660 Skalák Aleš TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1664 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1744 1660 Borůvka Michal TJ Sokol Vrchoviny B 1379 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1744 1660 Kopal Vladimír SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1514 0
2011/2012 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1744 1660 Nešpor Jakub TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1444 1
2011/2012 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1744 1660 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun 1870 1847 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1744 1660 Fangl Jiří Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 1667 0
2010/2011 7 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1670 Ruffer Václav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1660 1
2010/2011 6 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1670 Cvejn Jaroslav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1670 1
2010/2011 5 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1670 Štolba Oldřich ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1581 0
2010/2011 4 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1670 Borůvka Michal Sokol Vrchoviny B 1384 1
2010/2011 3 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1670 Kubec Oldřich Sokol Javornice 1666 1
2010/2011 2 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1670 Labík Jaroslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1704 0
2010/2011 1 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1670 Horníček Jan Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1437 1
2010/2011 11 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1670 Jonáš Petr TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "B" 1637 0
2010/2011 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1670 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun "B" 1701 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1670 Havel Dominik TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1250 1
2010/2011 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1670 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1678 0
2010/2011 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1670 Kovář Václav TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1624 1
2010/2011 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1670 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1925 0
2010/2011 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1670 Mazura Jaroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1598 0
2010/2011 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1670 Čupr Tomáš ŠK Svitavy 1828 0
2010/2011 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1670 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1317 1
2010/2011 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1670 Kodytek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "C" 1540 0
2009/2010 9 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1706 Štolba Oldřich ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1658 1
2009/2010 7 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1706 Plašil Roman TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1318 1
2009/2010 6 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1706 Hovad Václav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1745 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1706 Kubec Oldřich Sokol Javornice 1649 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1706 Labík Jaroslav ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1688 0
2009/2010 3 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1706 Nosek Jakub Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1499 0
2009/2010 2 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1706 Rambousek Josef ŠK Dobruška 1454 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1706 Jedličková Petra DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1300 1
2009/2010 11 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1706 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1662 0
2009/2010 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1706 Sysr Pavel Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1606 0
2009/2010 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1706 Kameník David TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C"" 1832 0
2009/2010 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1706 Havel František ŠK Svitavy 1802 0
2009/2010 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1706 Petrželka Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1860 1
2009/2010 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1706 Černohous Miloslav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1250 1
2009/2010 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1706 Paukert Ivo TJ Lanškroun B"" 1787 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1706 Kopal Vladimír SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1498 1
2009/2010 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1706 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1796 0
2008/2009 11 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1756 Krušina Patrik ŠK Svitavy A 1516 0
2008/2009 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1756 Šmejdíř Waldemar Spartak Choceň 1628 0
2008/2009 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1756 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1625 1
2008/2009 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1756 Zámečník Bohumír SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1950 0
2008/2009 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1756 Marek Michal TJ Lanškroun B 1626 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1756 Kučera Jan ŠK Svitavy B 1250 1
2008/2009 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1756 Malá Michaela SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1448 0
2008/2009 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1756 Kameník David TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1811 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1756 Pokorný David Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 1250 1
2008/2009 8 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1756 Ševčík Radek Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1402 1
2008/2009 7 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1756 Řehák Zbyněk ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1
2008/2009 6 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1756 Plachetka Milan Sokol Javornice 1661 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1756 Dostálek Petr DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1598 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1756 Patrná Vendula ŠK DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1416 1
2008/2009 3 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1756 Dubský Jiří ŠK Dobruška 1640 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1756 Vizibla Roman Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1882 0
2008/2009 1 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1756 Kotyza Bohumil Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1993 0
2007/2008 11 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1627 Hartman Ivo Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou F 1532 0
2007/2008 10 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1627 Ševčík Radek Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 1345 1
2007/2008 9 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1627 Ježek Adam Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1544 1
2007/2008 8 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1627 Krupička Vojtěch Sokol Javornice 1804 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1627 Vizibla Roman TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1852 0
2007/2008 6 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1627 Palla Rostislav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1743 1
2007/2008 5 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1627 Kalecký Karel DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1398 1
2007/2008 4 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1627 Benešová Karina ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1527 1
2007/2008 3 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1627 Šubrt Petr ŠK Dobruška 1721 0
2007/2008 2 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1627 Matouš Lubomír DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1788 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Kunvald 1627 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1620 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Kunvald 1627 Pavlů Pavel Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1581 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Kunvald 1627 Novák Miroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1719 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Kunvald 1627 Brdíček David ŠK Žamberk B 1697 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Kunvald 1627 Řehák Miroslav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1000 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Kunvald 1627 Rosenkranz Jindřich ŠK Svitavy 1736 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Kunvald 1627 Jasanský Karel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1816 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Kunvald 1627 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1729 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1576 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy 1819 0
2006/2007 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1576 Halbrštát David Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1736 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1576 Dungl Petr SK Žamberk B 1789 0
2006/2007 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1576 Maceška Vladimír TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1563 0
2006/2007 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1576 Petrážová Kateřina Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1561 1
2006/2007 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1576 Cedzo Štěpán TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1736 1
2006/2007 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1576 Marek Michal FYGR Lanškroun 1392 1
2006/2007 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1576 Kalousek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1000 0
2006/2007 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1576 Lattenberg František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1250 1
2006/2007 11 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1576 Jindrásek Mojmír ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1806 0
2006/2007 10 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1576 Štolba Oldřich ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1505 1
2006/2007 9 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1576 Kalecký Karel DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1380 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1576 Vizibla Roman TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1873 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1576 Palla Rostislav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1736 0
2006/2007 5 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1576 Krupička Vojtěch Sokol Javornice 1792 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1576 Ševčík Radek Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 1
2006/2007 3 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1576 Macháň Václav Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1484 1
2006/2007 2 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1576 Šubrt Petr ŠK Dobruška 1757 1
2006/2007 1 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1576 Musil Stanislav ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1765 0
2005/2006 13 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1486 Fabian Karel TJ Lanškroun C 1553 0
2005/2006 12 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1486 Šebrle Jaroslav Tropic Lanškroun B 1813 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1486 Janota Jiří Sokol Mistrovice 1451 1
2005/2006 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1486 Palla Stanislav Tropic Lanškroun C 1695 1
2005/2006 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1486 Paluda Jiří Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1556 1
2005/2006 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1486 Jonáš Petr Jiskra Litomyšl B 1692 1
2005/2006 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1486 Janeček Miroslav ŠK Žamberk D 1527 1
2005/2006 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1486 Betlach Jan Sokol Horní Čermná B 1516 0
2005/2006 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1486 Hynek Petr ŠK Žamberk E 1410 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1486 Černý Karel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1992 0
2005/2006 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1486 Haupt Petr ŠK Linhartice 1512 0
2005/2006 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1486 Hatala Ondřej Štefanydes Polička D 1476 1
2005/2006 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1486 Pěkník Milan Sokol Němčice 1880 0
2005/2006 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1486 Pecháček Tomáš Tropic Lanškroun 1000 0
2005/2006 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1486 Zeman Arnošt Štefanydes Polička C 1542 1
2005/2006 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1486 Baláž Jindřich ŠK Svitavy B 1250 1
2005/2006 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1486 Felcman Martin ŠK Žamberk C 1407 1
2005/2006 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1486 Starý Stanislav Spartak Choceň B 1390 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1486 Pekárek Marián TJ Lanškroun B 1000 1
2005/2006 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1486 Bušina Vilém Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1562 1
2005/2006 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1486 Hlaváč Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1250 1
2005/2006 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1486 Nejedlý Lukáš Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1312 1
2004/2005 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1446 Palla Květoslav TROPIC Lanškroun A 1570 0
2004/2005 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1446 Franz Lukáš Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí E 1100 0
2004/2005 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1446 Krejčí Lukáš Sokol Mistrovice 1500 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1446 Racek Josef Sokol Němčice 1564 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1446 Šilar Karel Sokol Horní Čermná B 1250 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1446 Křivohlávek Josef TROPIC Lanškroun B 1000 1
2004/2005 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1446 Marek Michal TJ Lanškroun C 1811 0
2004/2005 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1446 Pelinka František SK Žamberk D 1255 1
2004/2005 11 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1446 Novák Michal TJ Lanškroun B 1466 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1446 Heger Miroslav TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1698 0
2004/2005 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1446 Janeček Ondřej Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1534 0
2004/2005 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1446 Vaňous Petr Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 1
2004/2005 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1446 Pavlů Pavel Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1611 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1446 Beneš Leopold ŠK Svitavy B 1623 1
2004/2005 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1446 Zeman Arnošt Štefanydes Polička C 1626 1
2004/2005 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1446 Charvát Václav SK Žamberk C 1456 1
2004/2005 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1446 Petrážová Kateřina Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1489 1
2004/2005 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1446 Starý Stanislav Spartak Choceň B 1388 1
2004/2005 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1446 Víglaský Jaroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1278 ½
2003/2004 10 ZD Kunvald B 1453 Vašák Ladislav ŠK Svitavy B 1548 0
2003/2004 9 ZD Kunvald B 1453 Maštalíř Josef TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1600 1
2003/2004 7 ZD Kunvald B 1453 Rous Tomáš Slovan Moravská Třebová 1000 1
2003/2004 3 ZD Kunvald B 1453 Cimprich Miroslav Sokol Horní Čermná 1000 1
2003/2004 9 ZD Kunvald C 1453 Cedzo Štěpán ŠK Linhartice 1789 0
2003/2004 8 ZD Kunvald C 1453 Šulc Jiří SK Žamberk D 1000 1
2003/2004 7 ZD Kunvald C 1453 Horský Josef Loko Česká Třebová C 1626 ½
2003/2004 5 ZD Kunvald C 1453 Cimprich Miroslav Sokol Horní Čermná B 1000 ½
2003/2004 4 ZD Kunvald C 1453 Heger Miroslav TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1250 0
2003/2004 3 ZD Kunvald C 1453 Černý Eduard TJ Lanškroun C 1250 ½
2003/2004 2 ZD Kunvald C 1453 Racek Josef Sokol Němčice 1561 ½