2010/2011 |
7 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
1100 |
Vaníček Vojtěch
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1729 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
1100 |
Vlasatý Lukáš
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
1100 |
Strnad Jakub
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A
|
|
1635 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
1100 |
Palounek Michal
|
Desko Liberec C
|
|
1524 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
1100 |
Nekvinda Michal
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1339 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
1100 |
Šafařík Kamil
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1380 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
1100 |
Novák Jan
|
Desko Liberec B
|
|
1450 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1100 |
Lhotka Jiří
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A"
|
|
1742 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1100 |
Vaníček Vojtěch
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1482 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1100 |
Cetens Edward
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "B"
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1100 |
Ševčík Radek
|
Panda Rychnov n.Kn. "B"
|
|
1492 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1100 |
Třešňák Filip
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
|
1838 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1100 |
Půlpán Jakub
|
2222 Polabiny "A"
|
|
1907 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1100 |
Melichar Vojtěch
|
2222 Polabiny "B"
|
|
1471 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1100 |
Krušina Patrik
|
ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun
|
|
1771 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1100 |
Stodola Marek
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1662 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1100 |
Rain Jan
|
Jiskra Jaroměř
|
|
1398 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1100 |
Mareš Jan
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1706 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
1. Novoborský ŠK E
|
|
|
Trávníček Jaroslav
|
TJ Krásná Lípa C
|
|
1993 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
|
|
Macháň Jan
|
Panda Rychnov n. Kn.
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
|
|
Kainek Jan
|
SK Žamberk
|
|
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
|
|
Tázlar Petr
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
|
|
Vu Antonín
|
ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
|
|
Süsserová Martina
|
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
|
|
Strobach Jiří
|
ŠŠ Desko Liberec B
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
|
|
Uhlíř Jan
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
|
Nepeřil Josef
|
Spartak Vlašim E
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
|
Chomický Josef
|
Slavoj Čerčany
|
|
1576 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
|
Blahout Karel
|
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1469 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
|
Vacková Hana
|
Jawa Brodce C
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
|
Turek František
|
Biomedica Říčany F
|
|
1472 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
|
Doubek Michal
|
Spartak Vlašim D
|
|
1356 |
1 |
soutěž
|