Hráč Tunega František

Tunega František

User Pic
Jméno: Tunega František
Oddíl: DDM Osek
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1727
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 11225
FIDE ID: 388556
Rok narození: 1945
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2013/2014 11 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1725 Kasal Jaroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1624 1595 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1725 Říha Zdeněk ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1000 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1725 Veselý Jiří ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1524 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 1738 Bulva Stanislav ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1901 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 1738 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1686 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1736 Bartoš Pavel ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1549 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1736 Pokorný Ludvík TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1717 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1736 Musil Stanislav ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1499 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1736 Strašlipka Jiří TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice"B" 1651 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1736 Macák Bernard KC Kaskáda Bílina 1623 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1767 Kosek Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1697 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1767 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1581 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1767 Štorek Luboš ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1736 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1767 Káva František TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1471 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1767 Sokol Pavel ŠO Chrudim C 1669 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1767 Zeman Arnošt TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1622 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1767 Šmejdíř Waldemar Spartak Choceň B 1000 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Dymák Heřmanův Městec B"" 1767 Mácha Martin Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1556 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 Dymák Heřmanův Městec B"" 1767 Křišťál Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1396 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Dymák Heřmanův Městec B"" 1767 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1000 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Dymák Heřmanův Městec B"" 1767 Honek Jan SK Holcim Prachovice B"" 1772 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Dymák Heřmanův Městec B"" 1767 Jirmásek Vladimír TJ Sokol Krouna 1569 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Dymák Heřmanův Městec B"" 1767 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1717 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1751 Horáček Michal SYNPO Pardubice 1250 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1751 Kouba Petr Holcim Prachovice 1784 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1751 Kokeš Ondřej TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1311 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1751 Kouba Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1608 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1751 Vojanec Hynek TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1686 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec B 1751 Klouček Jindřich Holcim Prachovice B 1694 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec B 1751 Konrád František Sokol Zaječice B 1704 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec B 1751 Janáček Tomáš Sokol Krucemburk 1431 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec B 1751 Netolický Josef Sokol Krouna 1460 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec B 1751 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1683 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec B 1751 Marek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1818 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec B 1751 Kotlant Tomáš CycloContent Pardubice 1535 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec B 1751 Svoboda Jiří Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1699 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 H. Městec B 1750 Bednář Marcel Krouna 1 soutěž