Hráč Bauer Václav

Bauer Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Bauer Václav
Oddíl: Šachová akademie VŠTE, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1567
Elo mezinárodní: 1520
ID: 38621
FIDE ID: 374229
Rok narození: 2003
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sachova akademie VSTE A 1514 1613 Šinágl Matěj SK Revnice 0 1197 1
2018/2019 10 Sachova akademie VSTE A 1514 1613 Sedlák Jakub SK Dvorec 1729 1637 0
2018/2019 9 Sachova akademie VSTE A 1514 1613 Janouš Marek SK 64 Plzen 1768 1610 0
2018/2019 8 Sachova akademie VSTE A 1514 1613 Škoda Jiří SK Petrin Plzen 1564 1616 1
2018/2019 7 Sachova akademie VSTE A 1562 1613 Strnadová Monika Klub sachistu Ricany C 1504 1502 0
2018/2019 6 Sachova akademie VSTE A 1562 1613 Šmolík Jáchym Klub sachistu Ricany B 1656 1722 0
2018/2019 5 Sachova akademie VSTE A 1539 1600 Pecka Jan TJ JAWA Brodce 1595 1586 1
2018/2019 4 Sachova akademie VSTE A 1539 1600 Matej Erik PROMAT OAZA Praha 0 1360 1
2018/2019 2 Sachova akademie VSTE A 1522 1600 Chval Zdeněk QCC Ceske Budejovice 1482 1544 0
2018/2019 1 Sachova akademie VSTE A 1522 1600 Fuciman Ondřej SACHklub Tabor 1517 1601 ½
2018/2019 7 VŠTE České Budějovice A 1517 1613 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor B 1972 1975 0
2018/2019 5 VŠTE České Budějovice A 1562 1613 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1827 1838 0
2018/2019 3 VŠTE České Budějovice A 1492 1600 Šimek Vladimír ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1769 1719 1
2018/2019 2 VŠTE České Budějovice A 1492 1600 Garabik Marek VŠTE České Budějovice B 1375 1372 1
2018/2019 1 VŠTE České Budějovice A 1522 1600 Novák Václav ČZ Strakonice B 1794 1839 0
2017/2018 2 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1574 1612 Beer Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary 1477 1532 1
2017/2018 6 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1574 1612 Petr Josef SK Sezimovo Ústí 1603 1643 0
2017/2018 5 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1576 1612 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1810 1790 ½
2017/2018 4 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1576 1612 Růta Vít Šachklub Tábor 1278 1363 ½
2017/2018 3 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1534 1612 Olšan Ivan Spartak Kaplice 1645 1651 ½
2017/2018 2 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1534 1612 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice C 1815 1820 0
2017/2018 7 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1534 1612 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice D 1616 1614 ½
2017/2018 6 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1534 1612 Olšan Ivan Spartak Kaplice 1645 1651 ½
2017/2018 3 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1574 1612 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice C 1884 1820 0
2017/2018 1 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1498 1644 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek 1716 1670 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1498 1644 Dolejš Jakub TJ Kobylisy 1432 1515 0
2017/2018 3 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1498 1644 Beer Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary 1609 1587 1
2017/2018 2 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1498 1644 Aubrechtová Zuzana TJ Bohemians Praha 0 1136 1
2017/2018 1 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1498 1644 Tůmová Anna Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1841 1792 1
2017/2018 11 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1552 1612 Šťastný Josef ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1473 1518 0
2017/2018 10 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1552 1612 Hložek David ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1867 1908 0
2017/2018 7 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1534 1612 Moulík Jakub Spartak Vlašim B 1460 1299 1
2017/2018 6 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1534 1612 Dudek Vojtěch JAWA Brodce 1881 1842 ½
2017/2018 5 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1574 1612 Kurek Pavel KŠ Říčany B 1583 1611 0
2017/2018 4 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1574 1612 Rakintsev Viktor OAZA Praha B 1519 1477 0
2017/2018 10 Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1574 1612 Šlapák Zdeněk SACHklub Pisek 2102 0 0
2016/2017 9 Hraničář Horní Stropnice B 1508 1507 Blažek Jiří Slávia České Budějovice 1945 1932 1
2016/2017 8 Hraničář Horní Stropnice B 1508 1507 Olšan Ivan Spartak Kaplice B 1640 1
2016/2017 7 Hraničář Horní Stropnice B 1508 1507 Fuciman Ondřej Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1338 1
2016/2017 6 Hraničář Horní Stropnice B 1508 1507 Studenovský Jaroslav ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice B 1346 1
2016/2017 5 Hraničář Horní Stropnice B 1508 1507 Flieger Jan Hraničář Horní Stropnice C 1163 ½
2016/2017 3 Hraničář Horní Stropnice B 1508 1507 Matis Jan Spartak Kaplice C 1
2016/2017 2 Hraničář Horní Stropnice B 1508 1507 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav B 1760 1620 1
2015/2016 9 Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1508 1507 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1
2015/2016 8 Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1508 1507 Boukal Milan QCC Č.Budějovice D 1730 0
2015/2016 7 Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1508 1507 Šťastný Petr Šach.akad. VŠTE Č.Budějovice 1545 1554 1
2015/2016 6 Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1508 1507 Asatryan Manvel QCC Č.Budějovice E 1396 1
2015/2016 5 Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1508 1507 Tippl Jiří Slovan Jindř. Hradec C 1556 1
2015/2016 4 Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1508 1507 Kapoun Karel Spartak Počátky 1589 0
2015/2016 3 Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1508 1507 Olšan Pavel Spartak Kaplice B 1619 0
2015/2016 2 Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1508 1507 Rychlík Luboš Spartak Soběslav B 1511 1
2015/2016 1 Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1508 1507 Flieger Jan Hraničář H. Stropnice C 1163 ½
2015/2016 11 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1508 1507 Sklenka Jan ŠK Řevnice 1430 1477 ½
2015/2016 10 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1508 1507 Lhotská Anna SK OAZA Praha B 1429 1533 0
2015/2016 9 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1508 1507 Hampl David KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1512 1459 1
2015/2016 8 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1508 1507 Bartošová Hana KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1437 1418 ½
2015/2016 7 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1508 1507 Vincenc Tomáš Jiskra Humpolec 1059 1
2015/2016 6 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1508 1507 Růžek Tomáš ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1387 1376 0
2015/2016 5 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1508 1507 Kozbert Tomáš Bohemians Praha A 1789 1732 0
2015/2016 4 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1508 1507 Špachta Vítek Bohemians Praha B 1223 1
2015/2016 3 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1508 1507 Křížek Kryštof TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1302 1
2015/2016 2 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1508 1507 Tůmová Anna Šachklub Tábor A 1715 1670 ½
2015/2016 1 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1508 1507 Přibyl Jiří Šachklub Tábor B 1112 1235 1
2015/2016 10 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1508 1507 Trčka Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1994 1960 0
2015/2016 5 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1508 1507 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice 1802 1829 1
2015/2016 4 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1508 1507 Sporka Božetěch Šk Písek B 1894 1933 1
2015/2016 3 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1508 1507 Lauko Marián Šk Český Krumlov 1872 1879 0
2015/2016 1 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1508 1507 Samec František Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1601 1
2014/2015 9 QCC České Budějovice D 1521 1532 Olšan Ivan Spartak Kaplice 1652 0
2014/2015 9 QCC Č.Budějovice G 1521 1532 Jonáš Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav B 1000 1
2014/2015 8 QCC Č.Budějovice G 1521 1532 Novák Rudolf Silon Sez. Ústí B 1692 1648 0
2014/2015 5 QCC Č.Budějovice G 1521 1532 Vlach Daniel ŠACHklub Tábor A 1515 1523 ½
2014/2015 4 QCC Č.Budějovice G 1521 1532 Plojharová Dagmar Royal Č.Budějovice B 1000 ½
2014/2015 3 QCC Č.Budějovice G 1521 1532 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindř. Hradec C 1646 ½
2014/2015 2 QCC Č.Budějovice G 1521 1532 Dvořák Michal Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1293 ½
2014/2015 1 QCC Č.Budějovice G 1521 1532 Kolář Ladislav DDM Písek D 1436 ½
2013/2014 9 QCC České Budějovice F 1250 Kolář Jan Šachklub České Budějovice 1250 1
2013/2014 7 QCC České Budějovice F 1250 Míka Kryštof Sokol Ledenice 1250 1
2013/2014 3 QCC České Budějovice F 1250 Michera Luděk Spartak Kaplice B 1000 ½
2013/2014 1 QCC České Budějovice F 1250 Bauer Jan QCC České Budějovice D 1100 1
2013/2014 11 QCC České Budějovice B 1250 Pastrnek Michal KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1321 1576 0
2013/2014 10 QCC České Budějovice B 1250 Kurek Pavel KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1250 0
2013/2014 9 QCC České Budějovice B 1250 Kučera Jan Spartak Vlašim B 1301 1
2013/2014 8 QCC České Budějovice B 1250 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1488 1452 0
2013/2014 7 QCC České Budějovice B 1250 Otrubová Kristýna KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1250 1
2013/2014 6 QCC České Budějovice B 1250 Hanzlík Adam ŠK Řevnice 1449 1
2013/2014 3 QCC České Budějovice B 1250 Sýkora Tomáš QCC České Budějovice A 1546 1539 1
2013/2014 2 QCC České Budějovice B 1250 Doležalová Lada ŠACHklub Tábor B 1610 1441 1
2013/2014 1 QCC České Budějovice B 1250 Růta Vít ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 1
2012/2013 8 QCC České Budějovice H 1250 Fuciman Ondřej Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. C 1100 1
2012/2013 7 QCC České Budějovice H 1250 Kadlec Jaroslav Šachklub České Budějovice 1100 ½
2012/2013 6 QCC České Budějovice H 1250 Pouzar František Sokol Ledenice 1327 0
2012/2013 5 QCC České Budějovice H 1250 Hitzger Bohdan ŠO Třeboň 1655 ½
2012/2013 4 QCC České Budějovice H 1250 Hloušek Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1473 1
2012/2013 3 QCC České Budějovice H 1250 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice F 1250 ½
2012/2013 2 QCC České Budějovice H 1250 Kanděra Miroslav ŠK Suchdol n.Lužn. 1331 1
2012/2013 1 QCC České Budějovice H 1250 Pavlíček Adam QCC České Budějovice G 1250 0
2012/2013 11 QCC České Budějovice B 1250 Klubal Jiří Protect.cz Humpolec 1250 ½
2012/2013 10 QCC České Budějovice B 1250 Vojta Jakub Spartak Vlašim B 1250 ½
2012/2013 9 QCC České Budějovice B 1250 Žák Daniel KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1250 1
2012/2013 8 QCC České Budějovice B 1250 Kurek Pavel KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1100 1
2012/2013 7 QCC České Budějovice B 1250 Sklenka Jan ŠK Řevnice 1270 0
2012/2013 6 QCC České Budějovice B 1250 Sentenský Jan SK Pyrit Příbram 1100 1
2012/2013 5 QCC České Budějovice B 1250 Dvořáček Jan Matyáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1000 1
2012/2013 4 QCC České Budějovice B 1250 Vavřínková Anna ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 1
2012/2013 3 QCC České Budějovice B 1250 Strnadová Tereza QCC České Budějovice A 1100 1
2012/2013 2 QCC České Budějovice B 1250 Vlach Daniel Šachklub Tábor A 1419 0
2012/2013 1 QCC České Budějovice B 1250 Švanda Petr Šachklub Tábor B 1250 1
2011/2012 11 QCC České Budějovice B 1100 Němcová Karin SK OAZA Praha 1628 1545 0
2011/2012 10 QCC České Budějovice B 1100 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 0
2011/2012 9 QCC České Budějovice B 1100 Máslo Ondřej KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1537 0
2011/2012 8 QCC České Budějovice B 1100 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha A 1594 0
2011/2012 6 QCC České Budějovice B 1100 Dolanský Lukáš Šachklub Tábor A 1469 1468 0
2011/2012 5 QCC České Budějovice B 1100 Ždych Daniel Spartak Vlašim B 1250 0