Hráč Píše Michal

Píše Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Píše Michal
Oddíl: Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1496
Elo mezinárodní: 1380
ID: 39151
FIDE ID: 390259
Rok narození: 2004
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 7 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1348 1409 Včela Martin TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1307 1302 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1348 1409 Starý Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Pardubice D 1559 1673 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1362 1415 Šulc Jiří ŠO Hlinsko 1302 1279 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1362 1415 Nešpůrek Jakub Železné hory A 1335 1420 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1347 1415 Moravec Jakub ŠK Tramtáryje Svitavy 1312 1324 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1347 1415 Hrdlička Jakub Železné hory B 0 1060 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1347 1415 Málek Filip TJ Lanškroun B 1206 1147 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1362 1409 Balcar Vojtěch ŠO Horní Čermná 1330 1330 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1362 1409 Sysrová Eliška TJ Spartak Letohrad B 0 1096 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1355 1409 Kristl Václav Sokol Mistrovice 1631 1599 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1355 1409 Šimek František ŠK Řetůvka 0 1856 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1362 1409 Velešík Marian ŠK Svitavy 1634 1677 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1331 1415 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1541 1561 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1355 1409 Biedla Vojtěch ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1247 1276 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1355 1409 Šejnoha Jan ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 0 1058 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1362 1409 Pecháček Alex ŠO Horní Čermná B 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1362 1415 Zucha Ilja SK+Sokol Žamberk B 0 1093 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1347 1408 Tyč Jakub Železné Hory 1237 1226 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1347 1408 Jun Rostislav Chotěbořští draci C 1234 1295 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1347 1408 Kýr Michal ŠK Svitavy 1373 1260 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1276 1310 Brokl Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1562 1541 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1276 1310 Minář Milan TJ Lanškroun B 0 1090 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1279 1310 Stoček Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1575 1552 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1279 1310 Váňa Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 0 1089 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 SK Usti nad Orlici B 1325 1408 Maceška Bohumír TJ Spartak Letohrad 1780 1736 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK Usti nad Orlici B 1325 1408 Zámečník Jan SO Hlinsko 1799 1799 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK Usti nad Orlici B 1304 1310 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 SK Polabiny D 1783 1797 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 SK Usti nad Orlici B 1276 1310 Sabolová Kristýna SK Vysoke Myto B 1853 1863 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1325 1408 Vacek Miroslav SO Horni Cermna 1486 1516 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1298 1408 Hanák Vladimír Sokol Mistrovice 1501 1526 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1298 1408 Petrželka Karel Proplast Ceska Trebova 1861 1846 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1301 1408 Kolomý Adam TJ Lanskroun B 1708 1662 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1276 1310 Kacálek Karel SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1797 1806 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1279 1310 Kapoun Vít SK Usti nad Orlici C 1851 1847 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK Usti nad Orlici E 1276 1310 Obermajerová Gabriela SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 1174 1177 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1279 1299 Jun Robert Chotěbořští draci B 1196 1225 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1279 1299 Vašková Marie ŠO Hlinsko 1411 1377 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1279 1299 Roub Radek ŠS Železné Hory 1366 1204 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1235 1299 Martínek Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1414 1210 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1268 1299 Jirek Zdeněk TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1491 1545 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1235 1299 Seidl Pavel SK Dolni Cermna 1607 1602 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1241 1299 Bouchal Tomáš Sokol Mistrovice 1535 1551 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1227 1299 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1515 1529 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1235 1299 Kolomý Adam TJ Lanskroun B 1712 1635 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 SK Usti nad Orlici E 1241 1299 Tapušík Eduard Proplast Ceska Trebova B 0 1336 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 SK Usti nad Orlici E 1235 1299 Flos Petr SK Chocen 1342 1615 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 SK Usti nad Orlici B 1325 1408 Ptáček Miloslav SK Vysoke Myto B 1749 1759 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 SK Usti nad Orlici B 1235 1299 Procházka Petr TJ Lanskroun 1984 1984 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 SK Vysoke Myto B 1235 1299 Ptáček Miloslav 1747 1755 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Ústí n. O. 1259 1452 Chládek Josef ŠKM Lanškroun 1187 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Ústí n. O. 1259 1452 Zelenka Petr ŠK Hlinsko 1435 1435 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Ústí n. O. 1259 1452 Brokl Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1451 1522 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Ústí n. O. 1259 1452 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Ústí n. O. 1259 1452 Bílek Jaroslav Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1075 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Ústí n. O. 1259 1452 Král Tomáš ŠK Lípa - DDM Hradec Králové 1365 1372 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Ústí n. O. 1259 1452 Novotná Tereza DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1520 1548 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Ústí n. O. 1259 1452 Fojt Petr ŠK AD Jičín 1409 1582 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Ústí n. O. 1259 1452 Draboň Filip Novoborská šachová akademie 1307 1419 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Ústí n. O. 1201 Špachta Vítek TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Ústí n. O. 1201 Brokl Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1286 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Ústí n. O. 1201 Pilná Jitka 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1100 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Ústí n. O. 1201 Žejdlík Erik 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1343 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1201 Bém Tomáš ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1330 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1201 Bouchal Tomáš TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1201 Mastný Tomáš ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1677 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Ústí n.O. 1250 Petr Jakub Bohemians Praha B 1605 1567 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Ústí n.O. 1250 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa 1100 0 soutěž