Hráč Šustr Martin

Šustr Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Šustr Martin
Oddíl: ŠACHklub Tábor z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1438
Elo mezinárodní: 1431
ID: 36366
FIDE ID: 367370
Rok narození: 2002
Třída trenéra: 4
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2018/2019 7 SACHklub Tabor 1435 1431 Vyšinský Otakar SK Revnice 0 1249 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 SACHklub Tabor 1435 1431 Flajšman Petr SK Dvorec 1818 1821 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 SACHklub Tabor 1463 1471 Janouš Marek SK 64 Plzen 1593 1583 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 SACHklub Tabor 1463 1471 Vilímek Vít SK Petrin Plzen 1540 1570 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 SACHklub Tabor 1494 1471 Švejda Karel QCC Ceske Budejovice 1274 1414 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Šachklub Tábor 1464 1465 Veverková Dorota Sokol Tábor C 1201 1086 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠACHklub Tábor 1495 1465 Veverková Dorota Sokol Tábor C 1245 1086 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠACHklub Tábor 1495 1465 Flajšman Petr ŠK Dvorec 1742 1667 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠACHklub Tábor 1495 1465 Jelínek Oliver ŠK Řevnice 1210 1287 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠACHklub Tábor 1464 1465 Pecka Jan JAWA Brodce 1471 1502 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠACHklub Tábor 1464 1465 Filip Štěpán Spartak Vlašim B 1283 1369 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠACHklub Tábor 1371 1393 Kříž Ondřej Sokol Vyšehrad 1209 1478 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠACHklub Tábor 1371 1393 Šuráň Jan ŠK PORG Praha 1558 1687 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠACHklub Tábor Mladí 1 1495 1465 Malý Jan ŠS Bechyně C 1479 1553 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠACHklub Tábor Mladí 1 1495 1465 Kaucký Jaroslav Spartak Počátky 1562 1529 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Šachklub Tábor B 1367 1365 Bohuněk Jan KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1161 1369 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Šachklub Tábor B 1367 1365 Smolík Aleš KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1549 1638 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Šachklub Tábor B 1367 1365 Špachta Max Bohemians Praha B 1403 1373 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Šachklub Tábor B 1367 1365 Petr Jakub Bohemians Praha A 1898 1811 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Šachklub Tábor B 1367 1365 Ucháč Jakub SK OAZA Praha B 1409 1463 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Šachklub Tábor B 1367 1365 Civín Dominik ŠK Řevnice 1778 1733 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Šachklub Tábor B 1367 1365 Dejmal Ondřej ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1558 1509 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Šachklub Tábor B 1367 1365 Ptáček Jan Jiskra Humpolec 1745 1782 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Šachklub Tábor B 1367 1365 Šustr Dominik Šachklub Tábor A 1589 1668 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Šachklub Tábor B 1367 1365 Šimák Roman TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1596 1582 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Šachklub Tábor B 1367 1365 Kotál Václav Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1908 1887 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1431 1431 Piskoř Martin Royal Č.Budějovice B 1000 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1431 1431 Lorencová Michaela QCC Č.Budějovice G 1242 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1431 1431 Jonáš Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav B 1000 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Šachklub Tábor B 1431 1431 Voříšek Jakub TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1672 1793 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Šachklub Tábor B 1431 1431 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha B 1618 1719 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Šachklub Tábor B 1431 1431 Smolík Aleš KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1459 1613 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Šachklub Tábor B 1431 1431 Vystrčil Martin KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1757 1737 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Šachklub Tábor B 1431 1431 Nguyen Thai Dai Vinh ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1319 1577 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Šachklub Tábor B 1431 1431 Civín Dominik ŠK Řevnice 1697 1777 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Šachklub Tábor B 1431 1431 Tůmová Anna Šachklub Tábor A 1574 1672 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Šachklub Tábor B 1431 1431 Petrovič Michal Gambit Jihlava 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Šachklub Tábor B 1431 1431 Kotál Václav Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1761 1761 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1306 Přichystal Šimon KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1250 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1250 Stinková Aneta ŠACHklub Písek D 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1250 Velát Radek Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1000 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1250 Kotsyba Olexandra ŠACHklub Lady Tábor 1100 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1250 Balcárek Jan ŠACHklub Tábor Mládí 1100 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Šachklub Tábor B 1250 Žák Daniel KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1250 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠACHklub Tábor "D" 1250 Malý Jan Šachový spolek Bechyně "C" 1429 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠACHklub Tábor "D" 1250 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1661 1619 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠACHklub Tábor "D" 1250 Sovadina Michael ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1260 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠACHklub Tábor "D" 1250 Vlach Daniel ŠACHklub Tábor "C" 1288 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠACHklub Tábor "D" 1250 Široký Richard ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1649 1649 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Šachklub Tábor A 1250 Mareš Miroslav Šachklub Tábor B 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Šachklub Simopt Tábor A 1100 Jelínek František Spartak Soběslav B 1543 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Šachklub Simopt Tábor A 1100 Mošnička Michal Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Šachklub Simopt Tábor A 1100 Troják Benedikt Šachklub Simopt Tábor B 1320 0 soutěž