Hráč Bílek Marek

Bílek Marek

User Pic
Jméno: Bílek Marek
Oddíl: 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1368
Elo mezinárodní: 1348
ID: 36500
FIDE ID: 349690
Rok narození: 2002
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 2222 SK Polabiny F 1456 1417 Rež Matouš Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1643 1630 1
2018/2019 6 2222 SK Polabiny F 1439 1417 Macek Jaroslav Eurobit 1381 1442 1
2018/2019 2 2222 SK Polabiny F 1457 1427 Krejčí Jan 2222 SK Polabiny E 1483 1496 0
2017/2018 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1432 1444 Drašnar Lukáš ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1449 1639 0
2017/2018 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1432 1444 Klubal Jiří Jiskra Humpolec 1749 1798 0
2017/2018 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1432 1444 Brož Petr Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou 1728 1755 0
2017/2018 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1432 1444 Kořínek Vojtěch ŠK Lípa - DDM HK 1555 1528 1
2017/2018 9 2222 SK Polabiny G 1418 1442 Mikulenka Tomáš SK Rapid Pardubice C 1589 1610 0
2017/2018 10 2222 SK Polabiny H 1412 1442 Kůs Miroslav NOPO Miretice 1456 1521 ½
2017/2018 8 2222 SK Polabiny H 1418 1442 Jirmásek Vladimír TJ Sokol Krouna 1507 1527 ½
2017/2018 6 2222 SK Polabiny H 1428 1442 Kačor Petr TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1630 1609 0
2017/2018 4 2222 SK Polabiny H 1412 1442 Vančurová Eliška Rapid Pardubice F 0 0 1
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1286 1267 Nešpůrek Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1197 1
2015/2016 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1286 1267 Roub Radek ŠS Železné hory B 1100 0
2015/2016 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1286 1267 Škorpík František 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1507 1648 0
2015/2016 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1286 1267 Joukl Martin ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1556 1534 0
2015/2016 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1286 1267 Moravec Jakub ŠK Svitavy 1110 1
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1286 1267 Kumpošt Pavel Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1070 1
2015/2016 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1286 1267 Pilař Vít 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1453 1146 0
2015/2016 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1286 1267 Klabeneš Petr Chotěbořští draci 1306 1338 0
2015/2016 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1286 1267 Chudý Vladimír Šachový spolek Železné hory 1223 0
2015/2016 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1286 1267 Juchelka Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1371 1287 1
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1286 1267 Holfeuer Antonín ŠO Hlinsko C 1786 1
2015/2016 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1286 1267 Šenkýř Jindřich TJ Sokol Krouna 1224 1473 0
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1286 1267 Janoušek Ladislav NOPO Miřetice 1547 1558 1
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1286 1267 Semová Lada Chess Most 1217 1145 1
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1286 1267 Otrubová Kristýna Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1556 1577 ½
2015/2016 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1286 1267 Hušková Agáta Desko Liberec 1379 1227 0
2014/2015 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1427 1427 Dvořák Jakub ŠK Svitavy 1236 1
2014/2015 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1427 1427 Doleček Matěj ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1455 1502 0
2014/2015 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1427 1427 Ježek Jakub TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1670 1656 0
2014/2015 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1427 1427 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1477 1494 ½
2014/2015 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1427 1427 Jareš Michal Šachový spolek Železné hory 1247 ½
2014/2015 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1427 1427 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1289 1477 ½
2014/2015 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1427 1427 Kablukov Vadim ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1435 0
2014/2015 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1427 1427 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK AD Jičín 1959 1925 0
2014/2015 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1427 1427 Vítová Anna ŠK Lípa 1686 1699 0
2014/2015 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1427 1427 Buločkin Martin Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1644 1808 0
2014/2015 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1427 1427 Kronowetter Bořivoj DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1278 0
2014/2015 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1427 1427 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha B 1698 1682 0
2014/2015 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1427 1427 Holásek Vít ŠK Ústí n. O. 1504 1550 0
2014/2015 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1427 1427 Havelka Josef ŠKM Lanškroun 2019 2056 0
2014/2015 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1427 1427 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1553 1521 0
2014/2015 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1427 1427 Hartingerová Martina TJ ŠK Libina 1478 1725 0
2014/2015 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1427 1427 Pelcl Luděk 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1100 ½
2014/2015 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1427 1427 Kašpar Libor TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1572 0
2014/2015 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1427 1427 Prokop Matěj ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1560 1580 0
2014/2015 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1427 1427 Dunajčík Jiří Šachový spolek Železné hory 1902 0
2014/2015 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1427 1427 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1769 1769 0
2014/2015 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1427 1427 Jouza Petr ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1678 1710 0
2014/2015 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1427 1427 Zelený František TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1615 1635 0
2013/2014 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1250 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1668 1644 0
2013/2014 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1250 Kůs Miroslav NOPO Miřetice 1370 1
2013/2014 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1250 Vavroušek Petr TJ Spartak Choceň 1786 1675 0
2013/2014 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1250 Nešpůrek Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1000 1
2013/2014 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1250 Jouza Petr Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1705 1737 0
2013/2014 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1250 Janouch Jáchym Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín 1100 0
2013/2014 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1250 Gloser David ŠK Lípa 1285 0
2013/2014 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1250 Novotný Vojtěch Desko Liberec B 1408 1337 1
2013/2014 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1250 Dudlová Kateřina ŠK Ústí n.O. 1250 1
2013/2014 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1250 Mann Štěpán ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1100 1
2013/2014 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1250 Wagnerová Tereza Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1250 0
2013/2014 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1250 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Štefanydes Polička 1482 0
2012/2013 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1250 Jakoubek Jakub Rapid Pardubice G 1562 1553 0
2012/2013 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1250 Mužík Ferdinand TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1640 0
2012/2013 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1250 Novotný Martin TJ CHS Chotěboř C ½
2012/2013 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1250 Dědek Petr ŠK Rapid Kids 0
2012/2013 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1250 Šebek Miroslav NOPO Miřetice 1496 0
2012/2013 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1
2012/2013 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 Kratěna Lukáš ŠK Lípa 1250 0
2012/2013 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 Soják Dominik TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 1
2012/2013 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1355 0
2012/2013 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 Mann Štěpán ŠKM Lanškroun 1100 0
2012/2013 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 Wagnerová Tereza Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1100 1
2012/2013 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 Hajný Lukáš Novoborská šachová akademie 1250 1
2012/2013 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 Pop Tomáš Desko Liberec B 1439 1388 0
2012/2013 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 Sucharda David ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1612 1448 0
2012/2013 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 Kubát Martin Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1471 0
2011/2012 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 Kučera Tomáš Novoborská šachová akademie 1436 ½
2011/2012 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 Horák Adam Desko Liberec B 1461 1461 0
2011/2012 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 Zolman Pavel Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov 1492 0
2011/2012 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 Macková Veronika ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1368 0
2011/2012 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1616 1616 0
2011/2012 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1250 0
2011/2012 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 Kablukov Vadim ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1390 ½
2011/2012 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 Vu Antonín TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1630 0
2011/2012 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 Suchomelová Simona Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1581 1739 0
2011/2012 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1250 Strašil Martin TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1
2011/2012 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1250 Janoušek Petr NOPO Miřetice 1497 0
2011/2012 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1250 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1554 0
2011/2012 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1250 Neumann Michal ŠO DDM Hlinsko B 1250 0
2011/2012 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1250 Zelený František TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1558 0
2010/2011 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny "H" 1000 Jouza Petr Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1662 0
2010/2011 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny "H" 1000 Janoušek Petr NOPO Miřetice 1495 0
2010/2011 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny "H" 1000 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim "E" 1505 0
2010/2011 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny "H" 1000 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny "I" 1757 0
2010/2011 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny "H" 1000 Jakoubek Jakub ŠK Rapid Talents 1401 0
2010/2011 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny "H" 1000 Horník Jaromír ŠK Rapid Knights 1667 0
2010/2011 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny "H" 1000 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim "D" 1630 0
2010/2011 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1000 Balek Josef ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1612 0
2010/2011 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1000 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1621 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK DDM Třebechovice Vít Ondřej Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK DDM Třebechovice Kalocsai Tomáš TJ Loko Trutnov 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK DDM Třebechovice Batelka Petr Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1000 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK DDM Třebechovice Zajíc František Šachklub AD Jičín 0