Hráč Potrusil Zdeněk

Potrusil Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Potrusil Zdeněk
Oddíl: Šachový klub Ostrožská Nová Ves
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1673
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 36849
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1952
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1673 Bílek Jaromír ŠO Kunovice D 0 1418 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1673 Zelnitius Albert ŠK Staré Město G 1465 1450 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1673 Vávra Petr TJ Vlčnov D 0 1531 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1673 Lapčík Roman ŠK Staré Město H 1225 1317 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1672 Martinák Josef ŠO Kunovice D 0 1731 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1672 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město H 0 1512 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1672 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 0 1770 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1672 Žižka Miroslav TJ Vlčnov D 0 1337 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1686 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov B 1801 1794 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1686 Churý Petr KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1836 1773 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1686 Kovařík David ŠO Kunovice B 1663 1662 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1686 Sýkorová Soňa TJ Vlčnov C 1433 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1686 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město G 1828 1787 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1686 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1717 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1698 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 1805 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1698 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1657 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1698 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov B 1801 1799 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1698 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1729 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1698 Plevák Petr Sokol Velehrad 1737 1626 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1698 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice B 1959 1752 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1698 Vávra Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1452 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1698 Slanicay Gabriel ŠO Kunovice A 1609 1681 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1698 Stodůlka Václav SK Boršice C 1591 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1716 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice A 1733 1651 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1716 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 1822 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1716 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice B 1959 1771 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1716 Štefaník Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1623 1618 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1716 Šumšal Václav TJ Dolní Němčí B 1657 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1716 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice C 1717 1763 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1716 Macků Lubomír ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1570 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1716 Plevák Pavel Sokol Velehrad 1707 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1716 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1726 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1716 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1756 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1722 Habáník Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1708 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1722 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice D 1759 1734 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1722 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov B 1805 1769 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1722 Podškubka Antonín ŠO Kunovice 1681 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1722 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice B 1972 1859 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1722 Otradovec Tomáš ŠK Staré Město H 1577 1552 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1722 Štefaník Richard TJ Vlčnov C 1576 1653 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1722 Plevák Pavel Velehrad 1716 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1722 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí 1900 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1722 Pícha Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1675 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1728 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1631 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1728 Štefaník Petr Spartak Hluk 1623 1609 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1728 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice 1763 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1728 Pícha Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1670 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1728 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice B 1957 1849 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1728 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov C 1563 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1747 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1518 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1747 Růsek Jaroslav Spartak Hluk B 1476 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1747 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město I 1433 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1747 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1518 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1747 Štefaník Petr Spartak Hluk B 1614 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1747 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město I 1433 ½
2009/2010 2 Ostrožská Nová Ves Hala Jaroslav Hluk C 1632 ½
2009/2010 1 Ostrožská Nová Ves Nekarda Jan Staré Město I 1100 1
2009/2010 6 Ostrožská Nová Ves Mrva Štěpán Osvětimany B 1417 1
2009/2010 5 Ostrožská Nová Ves Bartošík Petr Staré Město H 1448 1
2009/2010 3 Ostrožská Nová Ves Bahulík Adam Hluk B 1459 0
2009/2010 1 Ostrožská Nová Ves Kolačný David Staré Město I 1250 1