Hráč Pavlas Miroslav

Pavlas Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Pavlas Miroslav
Oddíl: Šachový klub Ostrožská Nová Ves
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1671
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 26280
FIDE ID: 23717521
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 TJ Polešovice 0 1658 Habarta Kamil TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1175 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1658 Vavřík Jiří ŠO Kunovice D 0 1391 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1658 Babula Matěj ŠK Staré Město G 1188 1230 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1658 Růsek Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov D 0 1505 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1658 Kadlčík Petr TJ Vlčnov E 1450 1544 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1658 Piluša Antonín ŠK Staré Město H 0 1648 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1663 Zelnitius Albert ŠK Staré Město G 1536 1472 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1663 Tesáček Jiří TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 1348 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1663 Lapčík Roman ŠK Staré Město H 1215 1339 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1663 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 0 1778 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1663 Kužela Josef TJ Vlčnov D 1245 1340 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1656 Kolačný David ŠK Staré Město H 1449 1446 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1656 Tesáček Jiří TJ Orel Nivnice 1363 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1656 Babula Matěj ŠK Staré Město I 1000 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1656 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 1809 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1656 Ondrůšek Radek KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1285 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1656 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice C 1733 1605 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1656 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1755 1636 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1656 Peška Martin KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1316 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1656 Bílek Jaromír ŠO Kunovice B 1448 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1656 Kadlčík Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1441 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1656 Otradovec Tomáš ŠK Staré Město G 1477 1496 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1656 Psotka Tomáš Sokol Velehrad 1592 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1656 Veselý Ladislav TJ Mařatice 1675 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1656 Kratochvílová Magdalena TJ Dolní Němčí B 1671 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1656 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město H 1567 1605 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves B 1000 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město I 1936 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves B 1000 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice B 1722 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves B 1000 Churý Petr KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1782 1787 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves B 1000 Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice C 1319 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves B 1000 Kohoutek Martin TJ Orel Nivnice 1656 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves B 1000 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov D 1562 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1000 Náplava Josef TJ Polešovice 1000 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1000 Hlaváček Vladimír ŠK Staré Město H 1000 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1000 Pikner Jindřich ŠK Staré Město G 1559 1454 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1000 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1755 1635 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1000 Boček Tomáš TJ Mařatice 1657 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1000 Křen Antonín Sokol Velehrad 1473 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1000 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice B 1600 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1000 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov C 1739 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1000 Ondra Jiří ŠO Kunovice A 1796 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1000 Macků Lubomír SK Boršice C 1572 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1000 Šťuka Josef TJ Dolní Němčí B 1711 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 Bílek Jaromír ŠO Kunovice A 1458 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 Náplava Jan TJ Polešovice 1335 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice B 1589 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město G 1485 1582 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 Kadlčík Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1000 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 Karafiát Zdeněk TJ Dolní Němčí B 1675 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice C 1626 1664 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 Peška Martin ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1304 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 Dornica Miroslav Sokol Velehrad 1365 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 Panáček Ondřej TJ Mařatice 1000 1