Hráč Náplava Jakub

Náplava Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Náplava Jakub
Oddíl: KK-ŠK Osvětimany
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1840
Elo mezinárodní: 1722
ID: 27696
FIDE ID: 345342
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 8 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1722 1833 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město F 1701 1816 1
2011/2012 6 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1722 1833 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice 1763 1
2011/2012 5 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1722 1833 Petrášek Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1739 ½
2011/2012 4 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1722 1833 Mikulčík Josef TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1857 0
2011/2012 3 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1722 1833 Němec Pavel ŠK Staré Město H 1774 1774 1
2011/2012 1 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1722 1833 Buráň Michal TJ Vlčnov C 1000 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Polešovice 1722 1833 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž C 2102 2100 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Polešovice 1722 1833 Lapčík Václav ŠK Staré Město F 1734 1769 0
2010/2011 8 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1800 Psotka Tomáš Sokol Velehrad 1503 1
2010/2011 7 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1800 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice D 1748 1
2010/2011 6 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1800 Novák Zbyněk TJ Bojkovice B 1527 1
2010/2011 5 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1800 Bartošík Petr ŠK Staré Město H 1491 ½
2010/2011 4 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1800 Zifčák Josef TJ Mařatice 1488 1
2010/2011 3 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1800 Hasík Karel TJ Vlčnov B 1711 1
2010/2011 1 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1800 Habáník Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1707 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Polešovice 1800 Kadlec Pavel ŠO Kunovice A 1878 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Polešovice 1800 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí 1900 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Polešovice 1800 Mikulčík Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1857 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Polešovice 1800 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice C 1835 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Polešovice 1800 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1788 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Polešovice 1800 Svítek Jiří ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 2060 ½
2009/2010 9 Osvětimany 1725 Štefaník Richard Hluk A 1577 1
2009/2010 7 Osvětimany 1725 Tomášů Radek Boršice D 1707 1
2009/2010 6 Osvětimany 1725 Pikner Jindřich Staré Město G 1704 1
2009/2010 5 Osvětimany 1725 Plevák Petr Velehrad 1685 1
2009/2010 4 Osvětimany 1725 Vavřík Jiří Kunovice B 1428 1
2009/2010 2 Osvětimany 1725 Kunčík Petr Dolní Němčí 1677 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Polešovice 1725 Vlk Radek Spartak Uherský Brod 1779 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Polešovice 1725 Lapčík Václav ŠK Staré Město F 1679 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Polešovice 1725 Kašpárek Radoslav TJ Sokol Kvasice 1715 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Polešovice 1725 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1853 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Polešovice 1725 Štefek Jan Dům kultury Kroměříž 1642 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Polešovice 1725 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov A 1745 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Polešovice 1725 Hruška Karel TJ Lokom. Uherský Ostroh 1896 ½
2008/2009 9 Osvětimany A 1749 Trubačík Zbyněk Staré Město G 1599 1
2008/2009 8 Osvětimany A 1749 Vaňhara Jiří Bojkovice B 1773 1
2008/2009 7 Osvětimany A 1749 Umlauf Josef Dolní Němčí 1679 1
2008/2009 6 Osvětimany A 1749 Ondrůšek Jan Vlčnov B 1788 ½
2008/2009 5 Osvětimany A 1749 Plevák Petr Velehrad 1586 1
2008/2009 4 Osvětimany A 1749 Dičér František Hluk A 1612 0
2008/2009 3 Osvětimany A 1749 Tomášů Radek Boršice D 1741 ½
2008/2009 2 Osvětimany A 1749 Pikner Jindřich Staré Město H 1393 1
2008/2009 9 SK Borsice "B" 1749 Čudek Martin SO TJ VOKD Poruba 1100 1
2008/2009 8 SK Borsice "B" 1749 Premus Jan ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1955 ½
2008/2009 6 SK Borsice "B" 1749 Krejčí David SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1533 ½
2008/2009 5 SK Borsice "B" 1749 Sikora Lukáš SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1655 ½
2008/2009 4 SK Borsice "B" 1749 Šimoník Adam TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou 1574 ½
2008/2009 3 SK Borsice "B" 1749 Dobeš Vojtěch SK Stare Mesto "A" 1848 0
2008/2009 1 SK Borsice "B" 1749 Ryšavý Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky 1969 0
2007/2008 10 SK Borsice B 1406 Dihel Martin SK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1533 ½
2007/2008 7 SK Borsice B 1406 Šuťjak Martin TJ Tatran Postorna 1100 ½
2007/2008 6 SK Borsice B 1406 Menšík František SK Lokomotiva Brno B 1490 0
2007/2008 1 SK Borsice B 1406 Šimoník Adam TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1505 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1406 Pleváková Veronika ŠK Staré Město E 1100 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1406 Vybíral Petr ŠK Staré Město D 1100 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1406 Prachař David ŠO TJ Zborovice 1250 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1406 Šudoma Marek ŠK Zlín B 1827 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1406 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž 1473 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Polešovice 1406 Vachala Josef ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1593 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Polešovice 1406 Novák Zbyněk Spartak Uherský Brod 1532 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Polešovice 1406 Chutný Aleš DK Kroměříž 1646 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Polešovice 1406 Prokopec Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1721 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Polešovice 1406 Foltýn Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1595 0
2007/2008 9 Osvětimany A 1406 Pavelčík Jaroslav Vlčnov B 1528 1
2007/2008 8 Osvětimany A 1406 Bartoš Jiří Dolní Němčí 1585 1
2007/2008 7 Osvětimany A 1406 Plevák Petr Velehrad 1461 ½
2007/2008 6 Osvětimany A 1406 Růčka Pavel Kunovice A 1530 ½
2007/2008 5 Osvětimany A 1406 Lapčík Václav Staré Město G 1486 1
2007/2008 4 Osvětimany A 1406 Stodůlka Miroslav Boršice D 1631 ½
2007/2008 3 Osvětimany A 1406 Plachý Stanislav Mařatice 1499 1
2007/2008 2 Osvětimany A 1406 Marek Tomáš Bojkovice B 1444 0
2006/2007 3 Osvětimany A 1314 Macek Jiří Hluk A 1346 1
2006/2007 2 Osvětimany A 1314 Plachý Stanislav Mařatice A 1553 1
2006/2007 1 Osvětimany A 1314 Tomášů Radek Boršice D 1765 0
2006/2007 7 Osvětimany A 1314 Košut Josef Bojkovice B 1521 0
2006/2007 6 Osvětimany A 1314 Náplava Pavel Boršice C 1455 0
2006/2007 5 Osvětimany A 1314 Bílek Jaromír Kunovice 1467 ½
2006/2007 4 Osvětimany A 1314 Tománek Pavel Boršice D 1100 1
2006/2007 3 Osvětimany A 1314 Kremr Antonín Hluk A 1326 1
2006/2007 2 Osvětimany A 1314 Soukeník František Dolní Němčí 1598 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Osvětimany 1278 Plevák Petr SŠŠ Staré Město C 1385 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Osvětimany 1278 Střelec Marek ŠK Zlín B 1560 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Osvětimany 1278 Machalík Marek Sokol Postoupky B 1413 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Osvětimany 1278 Hubáček Jiří FATRA NAPAJEDLA 1250 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Osvětimany 1278 Salvadori Marco Sokol Postoupky C 1250 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Osvětimany 1278 Svašek Jan TJ Zborovice 1250 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Osvětimany 1278 Dobeš Vojtěch SŠŠ Staré Město D 1100 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Osvětimany 1278 Strouhalová Lenka ŠK Zlín C 1352 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Osvětimany 1278 Pfeffer Dominik ŠK Boršice B 1390 ½
2005/2006 9 Osvětimany "A" 1278 Plachý Stanislav Mařatice "A" 1427 0
2005/2006 7 Osvětimany "A" 1278 Vichorec Antonín Kunovice 1527 ½
2005/2006 5 Osvětimany "A" 1278 Kadlček František Dolní Němčí 1624 1
2005/2006 4 Osvětimany "A" 1278 Štefaník Petr Hluk "A" 1317 1
2005/2006 6 Osvětimany B 1278 Janska Petr Boršice D 1100 1
2005/2006 5 Osvětimany B 1278 Válek Josef Mařatice B ½
2005/2006 4 Osvětimany B 1278 Sýkorová Soňa Vlčnov C 1
2005/2006 3 Osvětimany B 1278 Fusek Lukáš Staré Město G 1251 ½