Hráč Vávra Jan

Vávra Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Vávra Jan
Oddíl: ŠK Staré Město
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1517
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 45132
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 ŠK Staré Město H 0 1517 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov D 0 1509 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Staré Město H 0 1517 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1642 1617 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Staré Město H 0 1517 Zapletal Matyáš ŠO Kunovice D 0 0 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Staré Město F 0 1517 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov C 0 1712 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Staré Město F 0 1517 Náplava Jan TJ Polešovice 0 1356 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Staré Město F 0 1517 Panáček Ondřej Mařatice 0 1421 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Staré Město H 0 1512 Bílek Jaromír ŠO Kunovice D 0 1445 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Staré Město H 0 1512 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1977 1953 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Staré Město H 0 1512 Potrusil Zdeněk ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1672 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Staré Město H 0 1512 Žižka Miroslav TJ Vlčnov D 0 1337 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Staré Město H 0 1512 Soukeník František TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 1476 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Staré Město F 0 1512 Žižka Miroslav TJ Vlčnov C 0 1337 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Staré Město F 0 1512 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice C 1733 1636 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Staré Město F 0 1512 Peška Martin KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1350 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Staré Město F 0 1512 Kunčík Petr ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1683 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Staré Město G 1000 Ondrůšek Radek KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1285 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Staré Město G 1000 Hlúšek Martin SK Boršice C 1000 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Staré Město G 1000 Panáček Ondřej TJ Mařatice 1430 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Staré Město G 1000 Jungman Petr ŠK Staré Město F 1628 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Staré Město I 1000 Velecký Marek TJ Orel Nivnice 1000 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Staré Město I 1000 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 1809 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Staré Město I 1000 Horáček Tibor ŠO Kunovice C 1246 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 Kadlček Petr TJ Dolní Němčí B 1646 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1755 1636 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 Vrtal Roman KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1268 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠO Kunovice B 1294 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 Žižka Miroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1317 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 Lapčík Petr ŠK Staré Město G 1473 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 Křen Antonín Sokol Velehrad 1486 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 Plachý Stanislav TJ Mařatice 1494 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Staré Město I 1000 Náplava Michal TJ Polešovice 1761 0