Hráč Lukáš Vojtěch

Lukáš Vojtěch

User Pic
Jméno: Lukáš Vojtěch
Oddíl: ŠK Staré Město
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1308
Elo mezinárodní: 1347
ID: 43784
FIDE ID: 398357
Rok narození: 2005
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 ŠK Staré Město H 1347 1308 Hala Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov D 0 1617 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Staré Město H 1337 1491 Holeček Dominik TJ Vlčnov E 0 1186 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Staré Město H 1413 1491 Noščák Denis ŠO Kunovice D 1066 1112 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Staré Město F 1347 1308 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov C 1764 1772 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Staré Město F 1434 1491 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 0 1767 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Staré Město F 1434 1491 Kubiš Josef TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 0 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Staré Město B 1347 1308 Matusík Ondřej BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1536 1446 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Staré Město B 1347 1308 Tomanec Samuel SK Slavia Orlová B 1087 1183 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Staré Město B 1413 1491 Matula Jakub ŠK Kuřim C 1087 1265 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Staré Město B 1413 1491 Gemsová Tereza TJ Ostrava 1519 1634 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Staré Město B 1413 1491 Mohapl Tomáš SK Prostějov 1619 1727 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Staré Město C 1335 1401 Mařák Jakub TJ Sokol Postoupky 1341 1447 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Staré Město C 1335 1401 Kopecký Matěj ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1292 1254 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Staré Město C 1335 1401 Hofschneider Tomáš ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1212 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Staré Město C 1270 1401 Jurča Radek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 0 0 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Staré Město C 1270 1401 Vaňková Marie ŠO Kunovice 1291 1382 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Staré Město C 1270 1401 Spáčilová Klára ŠK Staré Město D 1014 1080 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1335 1401 Ptáček Jiří TJ Sokol Ústí 0 1446 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1335 1401 Kamas Gabriel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 0 1233 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1335 1401 Miklosz Michael TJ Ostrava 1370 1457 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1335 1401 Čech Petr TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1371 1334 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1270 1401 Coufalová Laura ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 0 1089 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1270 1401 Kocí Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "A" 1510 1594 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1254 1413 Ochmanová Anna Šachy Hošťálková 0 0 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1254 1413 Mechl Marek ŠK Zlín 0 1124 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Staré Město G 1270 1401 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1032 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Staré Město G 1270 1401 Jančová Pavla Julie TJ Vlčnov D 0 0 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Staré Město G 1335 1401 Soukeník František TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 1476 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Staré Město G 1335 1401 Lapčík Roman ŠK Staré Město H 1215 1339 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Staré Město G 1254 1413 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 0 1778 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1168 1191 Matusík Ondřej BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Staré Město G 1168 1191 Vrtal Martin KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1303 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Staré Město G 1168 1191 Bartoš Jiří ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1605 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Staré Město G 1168 1191 Foltýnek Stanislav ŠK Staré Město F 1165 1317 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Staré Město G 1168 1191 Krchňáček Jakub ŠO Kunovice B 1000 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Staré Město I 1168 1191 Krchňáček Jakub ŠO Kunovice C 1000 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Staré Město C 1168 1191 Grycman Ondřej Sokol Ústí 1200 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Staré Město C 1168 1191 Křupala Vladimír ŠO Karolinka 1000 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Staré Město C 1168 1191 Kujan Lukáš ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1100 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Staré Město C 1168 1191 Kopecký Matěj ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1058 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Staré Město C 1168 1191 Hurtík Tomáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1000 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Staré Město C 1168 1191 Pospíšilová Karla Sokol Postoupky 1028 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Staré Město C 1168 1191 ŠO Kunovice 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Staré Město C 1168 1191 Procházka Rostislav ŠK Staré Město D 1000 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Staré Město H 1168 1191 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí B 1543 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Staré Město H 1168 1191 Skupina Josef SK Boršice C 1474 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Staré Město I 1168 1191 Náplava Josef TJ Polešovice 1000 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Staré Město I 1168 1191 Ondrůšek Radek KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1285 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Staré Město I 1168 1191 Schön Antonín TJ Polešovice 1138 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Staré Město D 1168 1191 Kujan Lukáš ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1100 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Staré Město D 1168 1191 Vaculík Samuel ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1118 1297 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Staré Město D 1168 1191 Foltýnek Stanislav ŠK Staré Město C 1165 1317 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Staré Město C 1000 Hofschneider Petr ŠK DDM Slavičín 1000 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Staré Město C 1000 Ponížil Matěj ŠK Zlín 1000 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Staré Město C 1000 Noščák Denis ŠO Kunovice 1000 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Staré Město C 1000 Dvořák Martin ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1191 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Staré Město C 1000 Pavlínek Michal SK Boršice 1047 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Staré Město C 1000 Černá Terezie ŠK Zlínterm 1042 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Staré Město C 1000 Kopecký Matěj ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1100 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Staré Město I 1000 Holeček Dominik TJ Vlčnov D 1100 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Staré Město I 1000 Hromada Martin ŠO Kunovice B 1306 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Staré Město I 1000 Horáček Tibor ŠO Kunovice C 1254 0