Hráč Hlaváček Petr

Hlaváček Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Hlaváček Petr
Oddíl: TJ Polešovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1763
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 7773
FIDE ID: 390437
Rok narození: 1985
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 TJ Polešovice 0 1763 Bartoš Karel TJ Vlčnov C 0 1637 ½
2019/2020 2 TJ Polešovice 0 1763 Kučera Pavel ŠK Staré Město G 1716 1717 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Polešovice 0 1767 Veselý Ladislav Mařatice 0 1635 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Polešovice 0 1767 Bílek Jaromír ŠO Kunovice C 0 1418 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Polešovice 0 1767 Lukáš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město F 1434 1491 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Polešovice 0 1767 Pavlica Tomáš TJ Velehrad 0 1523 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Polešovice 0 1770 Velecký Marek TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 1581 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Polešovice 0 1770 Potrusil Zdeněk ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1672 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Polešovice 0 1770 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov D 0 1504 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Polešovice 1794 Kadlčík Petr TJ Vlčnov D 1441 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Polešovice 1794 Lapčík Roman ŠK Staré Město I 1268 1327 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Polešovice 1794 Mrva Štěpán KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1407 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Polešovice 1794 Kolačný David ŠK Staré Město H 1449 1446 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Polešovice 1794 Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice C 1344 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Polešovice 1794 Kadlčík Petr TJ Vlčnov D 1441 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Polešovice 1794 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město I 1249 1318 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Polešovice 1794 Hráček Jiří ŠO Kunovice C 1470 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Polešovice 1827 Studnička Pavel ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1604 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Polešovice 1827 Piluša Antonín ŠK Staré Město G 1771 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Polešovice 1827 Jurčík Josef TJ Mařatice 1351 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Polešovice 1827 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice B 1848 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Polešovice 1827 Kadlec Pavel ŠO Kunovice A 1901 1899 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Polešovice 1827 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město H 1936 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Polešovice 1827 Vychorec Miroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1541 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Polešovice 1827 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice C 1759 1720 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Polešovice 1801 Vychorec Miroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1583 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Polešovice 1801 Húsek Martin ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1670 1699 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Polešovice 1801 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice C 1873 1869 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Polešovice 1801 Macků Lubomír ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1570 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Polešovice 1801 Psotka Tomáš Sokol Velehrad 1572 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Polešovice 1801 Jurčík Josef TJ Mařatice 1324 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Polešovice 1801 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1756 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Polešovice 1801 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice A 1736 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Polešovice 1801 Podešva Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí B 1838 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Polešovice 1801 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice B 1959 1771 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Polešovice 1801 Jungman Petr ŠK Staré Město G 1665 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Polešovice 1803 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1824 1739 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Polešovice 1803 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1770 1752 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Polešovice 1803 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice A 1859 1793 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Polešovice 1803 Tomášů Radek SK Boršice C 1691 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Polešovice 1803 Machalík Marek TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1935 1930 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Polešovice 1803 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1847 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Polešovice 1803 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž D 2023 1946 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Polešovice 1803 Rojar Libor TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1962 1948 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Polešovice 1803 Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město F 1716 1653 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Polešovice 1803 Macků Lubomír KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1588 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Polešovice 1803 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1815 1833 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Polešovice 1788 Hlaváček Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1908 1920 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Polešovice 1788 Pálka Bronislav Spartak Uherský Brod 1781 1819 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Polešovice 1788 Bažant Pavel TJ FS Napajedla B 1615 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Polešovice 1788 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž C 2023 1953 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Polešovice 1788 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí 1589 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Polešovice 1788 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1825 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Polešovice 1788 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice A 1841 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Polešovice 1788 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1770 1767 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Polešovice 1785 Šaňák František ŠO Kunovice A 1892 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Polešovice 1785 Hlaváček Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1916 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Polešovice 1785 Umlauf Josef TJ Dolní Němčí 1700 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Polešovice 1785 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1859 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Polešovice 1785 Dvouletý Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1852 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Polešovice 1785 Major Robert TJ Bojkovice A 1844 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Polešovice 1785 Hlúšek Pavel SK Boršice C 1880 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Polešovice 1785 Trubačík Zbyněk ŠK Staré Město F 1611 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Polešovice 1785 Vacula Pavel TJ Vlčnov A 2013 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Polešovice 1785 Jaroš Vlastimil ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 1957 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Polešovice 1785 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž C 1991 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Polešovice 1794 Batka Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1752 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Polešovice 1794 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1856 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Polešovice 1794 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1967 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Polešovice 1794 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město F 1818 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Polešovice 1794 Hora Miroslav TJ Sokol Kvasice 1753 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Polešovice 1794 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1867 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Polešovice 1794 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice C 1914 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Polešovice 1794 Hubík Petr Dům kultury Kroměříž 1631 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Polešovice 1794 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1475 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Polešovice 1794 Martinák Josef ŠO Kunovice A 1830 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Polešovice 1784 Daněk Libor TJ Sokol Postoupky B 2027 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Polešovice 1784 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1863 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Polešovice 1784 Petrášek Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1661 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Polešovice 1784 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1788 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Polešovice 1784 Malůš Petr TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1778 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Polešovice 1784 Ryšavý Jindřich TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1528 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Polešovice 1784 Hlíva Tomáš ŠK Staré Město F 1923 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Polešovice 1784 Štefek Jan Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1681 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Polešovice 1784 Blahynka Svatopluk TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1612 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Polešovice 1784 Dičér František Spartak Uherský Brod 1612 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Polešovice 1784 Náplava Petr SK Boršice C 1873 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Polešovice 1808 Rozsypálek Milan ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1646 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Polešovice 1808 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1889 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Polešovice 1808 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov A 1643 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Polešovice 1808 Blahynka Svatopluk Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1590 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Polešovice 1808 Bártek Jan DK Kroměříž 1829 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Polešovice 1808 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice C 1835 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Polešovice 1808 Ševčík Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1852 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Polešovice 1808 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice A 1723 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Polešovice 1808 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1821 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Polešovice 1808 Kašný Miroslav ŠK Zlín E 1833 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Polešovice 1800 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice A 1909 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Polešovice 1800 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1773 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Polešovice 1800 Strojil Jiří ŠK SK Zlín E 1836 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Polešovice 1800 Sháněl Jaroslav TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2109 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Polešovice 1800 Vacula Pavel Spartak Uherský Brod 2016 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Polešovice 1800 Kroutil Zdeněk Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1561 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Polešovice 1800 Marek Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 1811 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Polešovice 1800 Úlehla Aleš Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1762 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Polešovice 1800 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1780 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Polešovice 1742 Číhal František ŠK Staré Město E 1818 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Polešovice 1742 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2025 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Polešovice 1742 Kolouch Jiří Spartak Uherský Brod 1781 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Polešovice 1742 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov 1888 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Polešovice 1742 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1970 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Polešovice 1742 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město C 1995 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Polešovice 1742 Martišek Jiří TJ Sokol Postoupky 1879 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Polešovice 1742 Kopčil Milan TJ Napajedla 1952 ½