Hráč Trubačík Pavel

Trubačík Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Trubačík Pavel
Oddíl: ŠK Staré Město
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1600
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 8936
FIDE ID: 23711108
Rok narození: 1984
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 ŠK Staré Město F 0 1583 Stodůlka Václav SK Boršice C 0 1647 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Staré Město F 0 1583 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov C 1824 1626 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Staré Město F 0 1579 Luňák Květoslav KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1412 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Staré Město G 1547 Vychorec Miroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1581 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Staré Město G 1547 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1717 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Staré Město E 1547 Fridrich Václav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1560 1572 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Staré Město E 1547 Dostálek Kamil Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1000 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Staré Město H 1547 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov B 1801 1794 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Staré Město H 1547 Poláček Arnošt KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1560 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Staré Město H 1547 Hráček Jiří ŠO Kunovice B 1470 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Staré Město H 1547 Kadlčík Marek TJ Vlčnov C 1454 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Staré Město H 1547 Plevák Pavel Sokol Velehrad 1668 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Staré Město H 1547 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1642 1630 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Staré Město H 1503 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí B 1557 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Staré Město H 1503 Dobřecký Antonín ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1000 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Staré Město H 1503 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov B 1562 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Staré Město H 1503 Kegler Rudolf Sokol Velehrad 1433 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Staré Město H 1503 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov C 1739 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Staré Město H 1503 Pondělek Patrik SK Boršice C 1329 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Staré Město H 1503 Bílek Vojtěch TJ Polešovice 1000 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Staré Město H 1503 Vlčková Jana TJ Mařatice 1000 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Staré Město H 1503 Tesáček Jiří TJ Bojkovice B 1297 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Staré Město H 1503 Ondra Jiří ŠO Kunovice A 1796 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Staré Město F 1503 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí A 1557 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Staré Město F 1503 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice A 1600 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Staré Město F 1503 Pikner Jindřich ŠK Staré Město E 1559 1454 1