Hráč Horný Jaroslav

Horný Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Horný Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Valašské Meziříčí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1832
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 44930
FIDE ID: 23711000
Rok narození: 1987
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 2 TJ Spolek Valašské Meziříčí A 0 1832 Pfeifer Jan ŠK DDM Slavičín A 0 1255 1 soutěž
2021/2022 1 TJ Spolek Valašské Meziříčí A 0 1832 Závodský Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1863 1876 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 1 TJ Spolek Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1832 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1825 1846 ½ soutěž
2020/2021 1 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 0 1838 Slížek Josef TJ Valašská Bystřice A 1897 1907 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1818 Dančáková Klára Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1402 1420 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1818 Hrbáček Pavel Huslenky B 0 1527 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1818 Vičan Jaromír Zašová 0 1816 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1818 Lukaštík Jaroslav Ústí 0 1961 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1818 Bařinka Miroslav Valašská Polanka 1619 1635 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1818 Břoušek Jiří Valašská Bystřice C 1838 1829 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1818 Čokavec Milan MEZ Vsetín 0 1741 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Valašské Meziříčí 0 1818 Maňák Antonín Huslenky 1754 1769 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Valašské Meziříčí 0 1818 Malina Zdenek Bystřička 0 1736 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Valašské Meziříčí 0 1818 Lekeš René Valašské Klobouky 0 1662 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Valašské Meziříčí 0 1818 Coufalík Marián Slavičín 0 1450 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 Valašské Meziříčí 0 1818 Vaculík Jiří Hošťálková B 0 1832 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Valašské Meziříčí 0 1818 Smetana Rostislav Lužná 1633 1708 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Valašské Meziříčí 0 1818 Dančáková Klára Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1402 1420 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 0 1833 Tomek Josef ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1799 1849 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1833 Bělunek Zdeněk KH Zašová 1901 1933 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1833 Mladý Pavel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1616 1620 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1833 Lamper Vlastimil ŠK Rajnochovice 1869 1901 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1833 Špaňhel Petr TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 2205 2053 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1833 Peterka Josef TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1866 1839 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1833 Vilímek Petr ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1676 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1854 Parák František TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1697 1702 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1854 Vaculík Lubomír ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1844 1944 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1854 Burdík Miloslav TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1754 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1854 Matůš Filip TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1725 1655 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1854 Vilímek Petr Sokol Ústí B 0 1695 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1854 Smutek Vladimír ŠK Rajnochovice 1676 1649 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1854 Čáň Václav MEZ Vsetín 1869 1963 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 0 1854 Machara Radek Brumov-Bylnice 0 1312 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 0 1854 Fibich Ondřej Slavi��n 0 1474 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 0 1854 Trčálek Lukáš �st� 1699 1735 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 0 1854 Galetka Jaromír �KZ Vset�n C 0 1666 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 0 1854 Burdík Miloslav Zub�� 0 1754 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 0 1854 Papšík Miroslav Lu�n� 1701 1682 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1000 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice A 1749 1748 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1000 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín B 1672 1681 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 Val. Meziříčí C 1000 Hurtík Tomáš ŠKZ Vsetín F 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Val. Meziříčí C 1000 Křenek Roman Karolinka B 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Val. Meziříčí C 1000 Dolina Václav Francova Lhota B 1532 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Val. Meziříčí C 1000 Komínek Martin Val. Bystřice D 1533 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Val. Meziříčí C 1000 Řezníček Milan ŠKZ Vsetín E 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Val. Meziříčí C 1000 Hrbáček Pavel Huslenky B 1389 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Val. Meziříčí C 1000 Plachtovič Lubomír Ústí B 1651 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Val. Meziříčí C 1000 Pelc Stanislav Val. Meziříčí D 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Val. Meziříčí C 1000 Matůš Marek Ústí C 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Val. Meziříčí 1000 Gumárny Zubří 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Val. Meziříčí 1000 Javora Stanislav Vizovice 1728 1751 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 Val. Meziříčí B 1000 Klímek David ŠKZ Vsetín D 1573 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Val. Meziříčí B 1000 Švagera Jaroslav MEZ Vsetín 1574 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Val. Meziříčí B 1000 Bartík Gustav Val. Bystřice C 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Val. Meziříčí B 1000 Měrka Josef Huslenky 1511 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Val. Meziříčí B 1000 Křenek Roman Karolinka 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Val. Meziříčí B 1000 Matůš Filip Ústí 1659 1663 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Val. Meziříčí B 1000 Pončík Ladislav Hošťálková C 1486 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Val. Meziříčí B 1000 Vávra Vladimír Val. Bystřice B 1502 1537 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 Val. Meziříčí B 1000 Polách Michal Val. Polanka 1375 1 soutěž