Hráč Hlaváček Vladimír

Hlaváček Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Hlaváček Vladimír
Oddíl: TJ Polešovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1691
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 43714
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Polešovice 0 1703 Skalka Josef SK Boršice C 1696 1698 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Polešovice 0 1703 Novotný Jan Mařatice 0 1592 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Polešovice 0 1703 Mrva Štěpán KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1443 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Polešovice 0 1703 Vavřík Jiří ŠO Kunovice C 0 1391 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Polešovice 0 1703 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 0 1648 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Polešovice 0 1703 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov C 0 1712 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Polešovice 0 1703 Hanáček Petr TJ Velehrad 0 1444 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Staré Město F 0 1713 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov C 1840 1659 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Staré Město F 0 1713 Skalka Josef SK Boršice C 1722 1730 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Staré Město F 0 1713 Plevák Pavel TJ Velehrad 0 1645 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Staré Město F 0 1713 Šťuka Josef ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1768 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Staré Město F 0 1713 Kohoutek Martin TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1652 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Staré Město G 1000 Peška Martin KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1316 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Staré Město G 1000 Světinský Antonín ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1870 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Staré Město G 1000 Pícha Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1696 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Staré Město G 1000 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město F 2080 2083 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Staré Město G 1000 Plevák Petr TJ Velehrad 1737 1653 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 Šťuka Josef TJ Dolní Němčí B 1751 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 Kolouch Jiří TJ Vlčnov B 1883 1862 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 Kovařík David ŠO Kunovice B 1663 1662 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 Hala Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1668 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1658 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 Plevák Petr Sokol Velehrad 1737 1653 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 Blahuš Zdeněk ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1751 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 Šťuka Josef TJ Dolní Němčí B 1711 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 Pavlas Miroslav ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1000 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 Kolouch Jiří TJ Vlčnov B 1883 1890 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 Plevák Pavel Sokol Velehrad 1676 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 Vávra Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1452 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice C 1626 1673 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 1805 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 Koběrský Petr ŠK Staré Město G 1115 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1729 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice B 1959 1752 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 Malůš Petr ŠO Kunovice A 1786 1