Hráč Blahuš Zdeněk

Blahuš Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Blahuš Zdeněk
Oddíl: Dolní Němčí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1700
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3898
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 2 B ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1700 Mrva Štěpán KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1443 ½
2018/2019 1 B ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1700 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice C 1747 1788 ½
2018/2019 1 Č ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1700 Smítal Josef TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 0 1
2017/2018 7 B ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1746 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město G 0 1815 0
2017/2018 6 Č ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1746 Janča František TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 1447 0
2017/2018 5 B ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1746 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice D 1733 1636 1
2017/2018 4 Č ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1746 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město H 1399 1367 ½
2017/2018 3 B ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1746 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1977 1953 ½
2017/2018 1 Č ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1746 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov D 0 1504 ½
2017/2018 9 B ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1746 Křen Antonín TJ Velehrad 0 1481 ½
2017/2018 7 Č ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1746 Velecký Marek TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1581 ½
2017/2018 6 B ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1746 Zifčák Josef Mařatice 0 1441 ½
2017/2018 5 Č ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1746 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov C 1840 1659 0
2017/2018 3 Č ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1746 Piluša Antonín ŠK Staré Město F 0 1654 1
2017/2018 2 B ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1746 Hráček Jiří ŠO Kunovice C 0 1452 ½
2017/2018 1 Č ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1746 Zálešák Milan KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1636 ½
2016/2017 8 Č ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1751 Slanicay Gabriel ŠO Kunovice B 1675 1720 0
2016/2017 7 B ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1751 Psotka Tomáš TJ Velehrad 1592 1
2016/2017 6 Č ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1751 Churý Petr KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1836 1773 ½
2016/2017 5 B ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1751 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město G 1567 1605 1
2016/2017 3 B ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1751 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice C 1913 1903 0
2016/2017 1 Č ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1751 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1717 ½
2016/2017 7 B ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1751 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město H 2080 2083 0
2016/2017 6 Č ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1751 Kadlčík Marek TJ Vlčnov D 1454 ½
2016/2017 5 B ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1751 Janča František TJ Orel Nivnice 1415 1
2016/2017 4 Č ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1751 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město I 1249 1318 1
2016/2017 2 Č ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1751 Poláček Arnošt KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1560 ½
2016/2017 1 Č ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1751 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠO Kunovice C 1294 0
2015/2016 10 B ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1751 Kunc Pavel KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1726 ½
2015/2016 9 Č ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1751 Skalka Josef SK Boršice C 1786 1777 1
2015/2016 8 B ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1751 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice B 1733 1605 1
2015/2016 7 Č ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1751 Hala Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1668 1
2015/2016 5 Č ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1751 Plevák Petr Sokol Velehrad 1737 1653 ½
2015/2016 4 B ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1751 Pícha Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1696 ½
2015/2016 2 Č ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1751 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí B 1870 ½
2015/2016 1 B ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1751 Hlaváček Vladimír ŠK Staré Město H 1000 0
2014/2015 10 B ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1733 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město H 1936 1
2014/2015 9 Č ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1733 Habáník Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1734 ½
2014/2015 8 B ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1733 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1688 ½
2014/2015 7 Č ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1733 Jurčík Josef TJ Mařatice 1351 ½
2014/2015 6 B ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1733 Plevák Pavel Sokol Velehrad 1676 ½
2014/2015 5 Č ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1733 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1668 1
2014/2015 4 B ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1733 Vychorec Miroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1541 ½
2014/2015 3 Č ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1733 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice A 1722 1
2014/2015 2 B ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1733 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice C 1626 1673 1
2013/2014 11 B ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1730 Zemčík Jan ŠO Kunovice A 1603 1
2013/2014 10 Č ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1730 Náplava Michal TJ Polešovice 1744 0
2013/2014 9 B ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1730 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1668 ½
2013/2014 8 Č ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1730 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město G 1928 1
2013/2014 7 B ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1730 Růsek Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1519 1
2013/2014 5 Č ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1730 Janska Petr SK Boršice C 1693 1667 1
2013/2014 3 Č ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1730 Psotka Tomáš Sokol Velehrad 1572 0
2013/2014 2 B ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1730 Boček Tomáš TJ Mařatice 1659 ½
2013/2014 1 Č ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1730 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov B 1643 ½