Hráč Štos Radek

Štos Radek

User Pic
Jméno: Štos Radek
Oddíl: Dolní Němčí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1476
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 44991
FIDE ID: 23726776
Rok narození: 1969
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1476 Kratochvílová Magdalena TJ Bojkovice A 1580 1664 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1476 Bažant Radek TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 0 0 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1476 Babula Matěj ŠK Staré Město E 1188 1230 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1476 Skalka Josef SK Boršice B 1696 1698 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1476 Vaňková Marie ŠO Kunovice B 1341 1412 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1476 Kunc Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov A 1477 1510 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1476 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž D 0 1726 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1476 Mojžíšek Jiří ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1560 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1476 Hromada Jiří ŠK Holešov B 0 1630 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1476 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1626 1
2018/2019 8 Veselí C 0 1476 Strmiska Pavel Kyjov B 0 1721 ½
2018/2019 7 Veselí C 0 1476 Lacina Josef Vacenovice B 0 1559 0
2018/2019 6 Veselí C 0 1476 Kučera Ivan Hodonín B 0 1731 0
2018/2019 5 Veselí C 0 1476 Schottl František Prušánky C 0 1585 ½
2018/2019 4 Veselí C 0 1476 Kořínek Vladimír Ježov 0 1521 ½
2018/2019 3 Veselí C 0 1476 Vaněk Michal Kyjov B 0 1278 1
2018/2019 2 Veselí C 0 1476 Řičica Lubomír Vacenovice B 0 1582 0
2018/2019 1 Veselí C 0 1476 Kučera Ivan Hodonín B 0 1731 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1476 Krchňáček Jakub ŠO Kunovice C 1196 1186 1
2017/2018 6 Veselí C 0 1456 Vaněk Michal Kyjov B 0 1250 1
2017/2018 5 Veselí C 0 1456 Piťo Jiří Vacenovice 0 1548 0
2017/2018 4 Veselí C 0 1456 Vlčko Petr Hodonín B 0 1587 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1456 Horáček Tibor ŠO Kunovice C 0 1277 1
2017/2018 7 Veselí C 0 1456 Vajgara Radek Ježov 0 1519 1
2017/2018 6 Veselí C 0 1456 Macek Lukáš Vacenovice 1585 1527 ½
2017/2018 5 Veselí C 0 1456 Hejda Jaroslav Kyjov B 0 1780 0
2017/2018 4 Veselí C 0 1456 Smutný Milan Hodonín B 0 1127 ½
2017/2018 3 Veselí C 0 1456 Macek Martin Ratíškovice 0 1223 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1456 Kužela Josef TJ Vlčnov B 1245 1340 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1456 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž D 1831 1893 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1456 Kučera Pavel ŠK Staré Město E 0 0 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1456 Martinák Josef ŠO Kunovice B 0 1731 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1456 Němec Jakub TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1211 1240 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1456 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice 0 1583 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1456 Vaculík Samuel ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1222 1307 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1456 Stodůlka Václav SK Boršice B 0 1656 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1456 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1456 Huňa Rostislav Sokol Postoupky B 0 1150 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1000 Otradovec Tomáš ŠK Staré Město F 1477 1496 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1000 Zemčík Jan ŠO Kunovice B 1616 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1000 Luňák Květoslav KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1380 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1000 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1573 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1000 Skupina Josef SK Boršice C 1474 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1000 TJ Vlčnov B 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1000 Huňa Rostislav Sokol Postoupky B 1000 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1000 Skalka Josef SK Boršice B 1786 1777 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1000 Štefaník Petr ŠK Staré Město E 1623 1654 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1000 Zpěváková Kateřina TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1476 1476 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1000 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice 1585 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1000 Vaculík Samuel ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1118 1297 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1000 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město H 1383 1148 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1000 Skupina Josef SK Boršice C 1474 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1000 Foltýnek Stanislav ŠK Staré Město G 1165 1317 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1000 Křen Antonín Sokol Velehrad 1486 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Dolní Němčí A 1000 Slanicay Gabriel ŠO Kunovice A 1675 1720 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Dolní Němčí A 1000 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město E 1801 1809 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Dolní Němčí A 1000 Bažant Pavel Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1710 1655 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Dolní Němčí A 1000 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1833 1814 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Dolní Němčí A 1000 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice B 1866 1867 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Dolní Němčí A 1000 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 1658 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Dolní Němčí A 1000 Krenedics Gregor Spartak Uherský Brod 1000 0
2015/2016 9 Veselí D 1000 Náplava Jiří Vacenovice 1451 1
2015/2016 8 Veselí D 1000 Strmiska Pavel Kyjov B 1732 ½
2015/2016 6 Veselí D 1000 Kučera Ivan Hodonín B 1720 0
2015/2016 5 Veselí D 1000 Krolop Petr Prušánky C 1847 1849 1
2015/2016 2 Veselí D 1000 Vašíček František Veselí C 1692 0
2015/2016 1 Veselí D 1000 Kořínek Vladimír Ježov 1553 1