Hráč Vaňková Marie

Vaňková Marie

User Pic
Jméno: Vaňková Marie
Oddíl: ŠO Kunovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1420
Elo mezinárodní: 1361
ID: 41654
FIDE ID: 398586
Rok narození: 2006
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠO Kunovice 1361 1412 Hampala Martin ŠK Staré Město C 0 0 1
2018/2019 8 ŠO Kunovice 1361 1412 Delgerdalai Bayarjavkhlan ŠK Staré Město D 0 1278 1
2018/2019 7 ŠO Kunovice 1361 1412 Hobza Richard ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1129 1251 1
2018/2019 6 ŠO Kunovice 1341 1412 Budík Tomáš Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1148 1180 1
2018/2019 5 ŠO Kunovice 1341 1412 Kamas Gabriel Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1433 1443 1
2018/2019 4 ŠO Kunovice 1341 1412 Hurtík Tomáš Zbrojovka Vsetín C 0 0 1
2018/2019 3 ŠO Kunovice 1341 1377 Šimek Viktor ŠK Zlín 1374 1509 1
2018/2019 2 ŠO Kunovice 1341 1377 Večeřa Dominik Sokol Postoupky 1434 1506 0
2018/2019 1 ŠO Kunovice 1341 1377 Pfeifer Jan DDM Slavičín 0 1178 0
2018/2019 6 ŠO Kunovice B 1341 1412 Štos Radek ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1476 0
2018/2019 2 ŠO Kunovice B 1291 1377 Černý Michal TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1594 1589 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠO Kunovice B 1291 1377 Foltýnek Stanislav ŠK Staré Město E 1337 1397 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠO Kunovice C 1341 1412 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice C 1759 1671 0
2018/2019 7 ŠO Kunovice C 1341 1412 Lukáš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město F 1424 1308 0
2017/2018 9 ŠO Kunovice 1321 1382 Hofschneider Petr ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1099 1
2017/2018 8 ŠO Kunovice 1321 1382 Černý Michal ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1538 1590 0
2017/2018 7 ŠO Kunovice 1321 1382 Ptáček Pavel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 0 0 1
2017/2018 6 ŠO Kunovice 1291 1382 Spáčilová Klára ŠK Staré Město D 1014 1080 0
2017/2018 5 ŠO Kunovice 1291 1382 Kopecký Matěj ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1292 1254 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠO Kunovice 1291 1382 Kozel Ondřej ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 0 0 1
2017/2018 3 ŠO Kunovice 1291 1382 Křupala Vladimír ŠO TJ Karolinka 1227 1210 1
2017/2018 2 ŠO Kunovice 1291 1382 Lukáš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město C 1270 1401 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠO Kunovice 1291 1382 Mařák Jakub TJ Sokol Postoupky 1344 1447 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠO Kunovice D 1291 1382 Lapčík Roman ŠK Staré Město H 1241 1339 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠO Kunovice D 1291 1382 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město G 0 1815 0
2017/2018 2 ŠO Kunovice D 1291 1382 Soukeník František TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 1476 0
2017/2018 9 ŠO Kunovice C 1291 1382 Plachý Stanislav Mařatice 0 1498 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠO Kunovice C 1291 1382 Ondrůšek Radek KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1314 1
2017/2018 3 ŠO Kunovice C 1291 1382 Švec Jakub TJ Velehrad 0 1140 1
2016/2017 5 ŠO Kunovice C 1162 1162 Moštěk Petr TJ Vlčnov D 1316 0
2016/2017 3 ŠO Kunovice C 1162 1162 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město I 1383 1148 0
2016/2017 1 ŠO Kunovice C 1162 1162 Pavlas Martin ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2016/2017 9 ŠO Kunovice 1162 1162 Hofschneider Tomáš DDM Slavičín 1123 1
2016/2017 8 ŠO Kunovice 1162 1162 Kopecký Matěj ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1058 0
2016/2017 7 ŠO Kunovice 1162 1162 Jurča Radek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1000 1
2016/2017 6 ŠO Kunovice 1162 1162 Opluštil Pavel Sokol Postoupky 1431 1387 0
2016/2017 5 ŠO Kunovice 1162 1162 Křenek Roman ŠO Karolinka 1000 0
2016/2017 4 ŠO Kunovice 1162 1162 Spáčilová Klára ŠK Staré Město D 1000 1
2016/2017 3 ŠO Kunovice 1162 1162 Kovář Matěj Sokol Ústí 1408 1445 1
2016/2017 2 ŠO Kunovice 1162 1162 Lapčík Roman ŠK Staré Město C 1268 1327 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Staré Město H 1162 1162 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1638 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Staré Město H 1162 1162 Holeček Dominik TJ Vlčnov C 1231 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Staré Město H 1162 1162 Foltýnek Stanislav ŠK Staré Město G 1165 1317 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Staré Město H 1162 1162 Kegler Rudolf Sokol Velehrad 1428 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Staré Město I 1162 1162 Habarta Kamil TJ Orel Nivnice 1139 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Staré Město C 1162 1162 Bouzek Ondřej ŠO Kunovice 1214 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Staré Město C 1162 1162 Dančáková Klára Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1438 1444 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Staré Město C 1162 1162 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín 1672 1681 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Staré Město C 1162 1162 Sokol Postoupky 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Staré Město C 1162 1162 Konečný Jan ŠK DDM Slavičín 1000 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Staré Město C 1162 1162 Katrňák Michal ŠK Staré Město D 1101 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Staré Město I 1000 Pavlas Martin ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves B 1000 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Staré Město I 1000 Mašíček Michal ŠO Kunovice B 1316 0