Hráč Glacner Karel

Glacner Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Glacner Karel
Oddíl: ŠK Bystrc Oilers
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1524
Elo mezinárodní: 1493
ID: 4540
FIDE ID: 326020
Rok narození: 1946
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1474 1487 DM Klášterského "A" 1
2018/2019 9 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1474 1487 Hobza Kristián Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1564 1
2018/2019 7 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1474 1487 Hrůza Tomáš Jezdci Jundrov "D" 0 0 1
2018/2019 6 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1474 1487 Šimčík Radek ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 1636 1
2018/2019 5 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1474 1513 Duras BVK "E" 1
2018/2019 4 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1467 1513 Babák Pavel VSK Univerzita "C" 0 1467 0
2018/2019 3 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1467 1513 Lokomotiva "H" 1
2018/2019 2 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1467 1513 Pospíšil Tomáš Lokomotiva "G" 0 1324 1
2018/2019 1 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1478 1513 Trnka Vladimír ŠK VA Brno 0 1618 1
2018/2019 9 Ratíškovice 1474 1487 Konečný Pavel Dubňany 0 1763 0
2018/2019 7 Ratíškovice 1474 1487 Hlaváč Dalibor Domanín 0 1570 0
2018/2019 6 Ratíškovice 1474 1487 Bartošek Pavel Kněždub 0 1465 1
2018/2019 5 Ratíškovice 1474 1513 Němeček Radek Poštorná B 0 1029 1
2018/2019 3 Ratíškovice 1467 1513 Šimek Radek Prušánky D 0 1622 1
2017/2018 6 Ratíškovice 1500 1551 Nesvadba Lukáš Ježov 0 1407 0
2017/2018 5 Ratíškovice 1500 1551 Dryšl Radek Prušánky C 1891 1879 0
2017/2018 11 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1463 1551 Kroulík Jan ŠK VA Brno 0 1601 0
2017/2018 10 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1500 1551 Jelínek Ladislav ŠK Vinohrady Brno 0 1476 1
2017/2018 9 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1500 1551 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1
2017/2018 8 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1515 1551 Spěvák Josef VSK Universita Brno "C" 0 1553 1
2017/2018 5 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1500 1551 Lúč Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 0 1036 0
2017/2018 4 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1500 1551 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1677 1708 1
2017/2018 2 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1500 1551 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1
2017/2018 1 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1559 1522 Směšný David ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 0 1279 1
2017/2018 7 Ratíškovice 1515 1551 Neduchal Jiří Vacenovice 1770 1810 0
2017/2018 5 Ratíškovice 1560 1551 Schöndorf Josef Hodonín B 1766 1790 0
2017/2018 4 Ratíškovice 1500 1551 Bína Zdeněk Strážnice B 0 1396 1
2017/2018 3 Ratíškovice 1500 1551 Horňák Ondřej Veselí C 1457 1522 0
2017/2018 2 Ratíškovice 1500 1551 Březovský Richard Prušánky C 0 1584 1
2017/2018 1 Ratíškovice 1559 1522 Nesvadba Lukáš Ježov 0 1407 1
2015/2016 6 Bystrc Oilers B 1602 1596 Kocí Miloš Lokomotiva J 1285 1312 ½
2015/2016 4 Bystrc Oilers B 1602 1596 Nekvapil Zdeněk Moravská Slávia D 1763 ½
2015/2016 1 Bystrc Oilers B 1602 1596 Tesařík Petr Jezdci Jundrov C 1000 0
2015/2016 7 Bystrc Oilers B 1602 1596 Baťa Jiří Lokomotiva H 1637 1670 0
2015/2016 6 Bystrc Oilers B 1602 1596 Hobza Kristián Moravská Slávia E 1589 1
2015/2016 5 Bystrc Oilers B 1602 1596 Jelínek Ladislav Vinohrady B 1000 ½
2015/2016 3 Bystrc Oilers B 1602 1596 Kocí Miloš Lokomotiva J 1285 1312 ½
2014/2015 7 Bystrc Oilers B 1543 1553 Duras BVK E 1
2014/2015 2 Bystrc Oilers B 1543 1553 Nentvichová Blanka Jezdci Jundrov C 1000 ½
2014/2015 9 Šachy Zastávka 1543 1553 Vašek Michael ŠK Kuřim C 1814 0
2014/2015 8 Šachy Zastávka 1543 1553 Hrdlička Vladan ŠK Střelice A 1797 1797 0
2014/2015 7 Šachy Zastávka 1543 1553 Hurta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1832 1858 0
2014/2015 6 Šachy Zastávka 1543 1553 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1777 0
2014/2015 4 Šachy Zastávka 1543 1553 Forman Robert ŠK Sebranci RH 1653 0
2014/2015 3 Šachy Zastávka 1543 1553 Juránek Petr Moravská Slavia Brno B 1844 0
2014/2015 1 Šachy Zastávka 1543 1553 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo A 2000 1963 0
2014/2015 7 Bystrc Oilers B 1543 1553 Nentvichová Blanka Jezdci Jundrov C 1000 ½
2014/2015 5 Bystrc Oilers B 1543 1553 Hafrovič Vendelín ŠK 64 B 1443 1
2014/2015 1 Bystrc Oilers B 1543 1553 DM Klášterského A 1
2013/2014 14 Šachy Zastávka 1554 1622 Smíšek Radovan ŠK Kuřim "E" 1479 0
2013/2014 6 Šachy Zastávka 1554 1622 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1
2013/2014 2 Šachy Zastávka 1554 1622 Tancerová Marie ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1364 1364 1
2013/2014 13 Bystrc Oilers B 1554 1622 Pospíšil Patrik Lokomotiva G 1499 1
2013/2014 12 Bystrc Oilers B 1554 1622 Baťa Jiří Lokomotiva H 1568 1634 0
2013/2014 11 Bystrc Oilers B 1554 1622 Tůma Ludvík Moravská Slávia C 1618 0
2013/2014 10 Bystrc Oilers B 1554 1622 Kadeřábek Pavel ŠK Duras BVK E 1625 ½
2013/2014 9 Bystrc Oilers B 1554 1622 Sedlák Slavomír ŠK Vinohrady B 1608 1
2013/2014 8 Bystrc Oilers B 1554 1622 Sobocik František Univerzita Brno B 1250 1
2013/2014 6 Bystrc Oilers B 1554 1622 Hafrovič Vendelín ŠK 64 Brno B 1452 1
2013/2014 5 Bystrc Oilers B 1554 1622 Vrátníček Přemysl Vojenská akademie 1650 0
2013/2014 4 Bystrc Oilers B 1554 1622 DM Klášterského 1
2013/2014 3 Bystrc Oilers B 1554 1622 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov B 1729 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Čechie Zastávka 1600 1624 Moulis Rudolf ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1908 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Čechie Zastávka 1600 1624 Peša Ladislav Sokol Střelice A 1970 1900 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Čechie Zastávka 1600 1624 Krupica Aleš ŠK Kuřim C 1769 1743 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Čechie Zastávka 1600 1624 Juriga Tomáš Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 1726 1768 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Čechie Zastávka 1600 1624 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice 1896 1896 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Čechie Zastávka 1600 1624 Zerdaloglu Vasilis VSK Univerzita Brno 1840 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Čechie Zastávka 1600 1624 Dufek Martin Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1891 1882 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Čechie Zastávka 1600 1624 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice B 1917 1951 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Čechie Zastávka 1600 1624 Horký Jaroslav TJ Znojmo B 1911 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1600 1624 Vachek Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva H 1896 1803 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1600 1624 ŠK Lokomotiva J 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1600 1624 ŠK Vinohrady B 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1600 1624 Platovský Jiří ŠK 64 C 1777 0
2011/2012 9 Bystrc Oilers B 1669 1611 Vojta Jan Lokomotiva Brno H 1680 ½
2011/2012 8 Bystrc Oilers B 1669 1611 Plch Radim DM Kláterského 1000 1
2011/2012 6 Bystrc Oilers B 1669 1611 Kašpárek Ondřej Lokomotiva Brno I 1829 0
2011/2012 4 Bystrc Oilers B 1669 1611 Putna Vladimír Duras BVK Brno E 1731 1
2011/2012 1 Bystrc Oilers B 1669 1611 Burýšek Petr SK 64 Brno C 1801 1
2011/2012 10 TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1669 1611 Juriga Tomáš Lokomotiva Brno E 1726 1726 0
2011/2012 8 TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1669 1611 Novotný Jan Lokomotiva Brno F 1974 1
2011/2012 7 TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1669 1611 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice 1864 0
2011/2012 6 TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1669 1611 Palovský Ladislav SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 2060 2022 0
2011/2012 5 TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1669 1611 Porč Pavel Sokol Střelice B 1794 1796 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1669 1611 Peša Ladislav Sokol Střelice A 1970 1886 0
2011/2012 3 TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1669 1611 Jelen Jiří TJ Znojmo B 1849 1901 0
2011/2012 2 TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1669 1611 Vitula Jan SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1881 1889 1
2011/2012 1 TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1669 1611 Riška Lubomír SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2232 2229 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1657 Lisik Miroslav Lokomotiva Brno H 1656 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1657 Petlan Michael Lokomotiva Brno I 1587 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1657 Roštinský Miroslav ŠK 64 Brno C 1804 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1657 Beer František Vojenská akademie 1820 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1657 Dvořák Ottokar Moravská Slávia Brno C 1546 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1657 Hobza Kristián Moravská Slávia Brno D 1636 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1657 Lokomotiva Brno J 1
2010/2011 11 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1657 Tláskal Martin SK Tetcice 2052 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1657 Pehal Luděk Sokol Strelice B 1797 0
2010/2011 9 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1657 Kučera Vladislav Sokol Strelice A 1983 0
2010/2011 8 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1657 Musil Jiří Lokomotiva Brno F 1946 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1657 Kalendovský Jan Lokomotiva Brno E 2003 0
2010/2011 6 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1657 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo B 1997 0
2010/2011 5 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1657 Číhal Jan SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1902 0
2010/2011 4 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1657 Švihel Karel BK Moravska Slavia Brno 2075 0
2010/2011 3 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1657 Fouček Šimon SPgS Znojmo B 1363 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1657 Nekuda Jaroslav TJ Slovan Ivancice 1847 0
2010/2011 1 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1657 Říha Otmar SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1944 0
2009/2010 8 Bystrc Oilers B 1597 Paulík Karel Duras BVK E 1479 1
2009/2010 7 Bystrc Oilers B 1597 Hlavinka Zdeněk Vinohrady B 1847 1
2009/2010 5 Bystrc Oilers B 1597 Pleskal Jaroslav ŠK 64 C 1250 1
2009/2010 3 Bystrc Oilers B 1597 Nekvapil Zdeněk Moravská Slávia C 1780 0
2009/2010 2 Bystrc Oilers B 1597 Zuziak Petr Duras BVK F 1250 0
2009/2010 1 Bystrc Oilers B 1597 Wolf Hynek Vojenská akademie 1684 0
2009/2010 8 BYSTRC OILERS 1597 Pokorný Radovan SOKOL STRELICE 1683 ½
2009/2010 7 BYSTRC OILERS 1597 Šaršon Otakar SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1731 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1715 Hromada František TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1849 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1715 Jan Jaroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1877 1
2007/2008 11 Jiskra Humpolec A 1745 Krumlová Zuzana TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1632 0
2007/2008 9 Jiskra Humpolec A 1745 Kenovský Zdeněk TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1747 1
2007/2008 3 Jiskra Humpolec A 1745 Benák Jaroslav ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1818 0
2007/2008 1 Jiskra Humpolec A 1745 Vyhnanovský Petr TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1735 0
2007/2008 8 Velehrad 1745 Plášek Radim Bojkovice B 1922 0
2007/2008 7 Velehrad 1745 Churý Petr Osvětimany A 1752 0
2007/2008 6 Velehrad 1745 Ondrůšek Jan Vlčnov B 1755 0
2007/2008 4 Velehrad 1745 Hala Jaroslav Hluk A 1686 ½
2007/2008 2 Velehrad 1745 Fusek Lukáš Staré Město G 1816 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1826 Štěpánek Josef Sokol Jámy A 1506 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1826 Mašek Michal ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou B 1314 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1826 Horák Jaroslav Gordic Jihlava C 1565 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1826 Valek Miloš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1478 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1826 Pexa Jiří ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou B 1519 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1826 Horák Jaroslav Gordic Jihlava C 1565 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1826 Pokorný Jakub TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1656 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1826 Hamalčík Zdeněk TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1498 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Velehrad 1826 Pícha Zdeněk TJ Mařatice B 1637 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Velehrad 1826 Mrva Štěpán KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1416 1
2005/2006 2 Velehrad 1668 Stojnov Vladimír Osvětimany B 1
2005/2006 1 Velehrad 1668 Pavelčík Jaroslav Vlčnov C 1574 1
2004/2005 5 Velehrad 1645 Petrášek Zdeněk Mařatice B 1696 ½
2004/2005 4 Velehrad 1645 Javor Jan Vlčnov C 1711 0
2004/2005 3 Velehrad 1645 Vaňhara Petr BojkoviceB 1750 0
2004/2005 2 Velehrad 1645 Vychorec Miroslav Hluk 1592 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1622 Kaderka Ondřej Slovan Moravská Třebová 1458 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1622 Nekoranec Rudolf ZD Kunvald B 1666 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1622 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanškroun B 1635 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1622 Petráček Jiří Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1405 0