Hráč Bartošík Petr

Bartošík Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Bartošík Petr
Oddíl: ŠK Staré Město
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1573
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 7799
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1974
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 1 ŠK Staré Město G 1573 Náplava Josef TJ Polešovice 1000 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Staré Město H 1543 Prachař Přemysl TJ Bojkovice B 1612 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Staré Město H 1543 Umlauf Josef TJ Dolní Němčí 1712 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Staré Město H 1543 Húsek Martin ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1250 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Staré Město H 1543 Hodný Ladislav TJ Mařatice 1000 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Staré Město H 1543 Pikner Jindřich ŠK Staré Město G 1601 1527 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Staré Město H 1543 Janska Petr SK Boršice D 1693 1700 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Staré Město H 1543 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1755 1634 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Staré Město H 1543 Vavřík Jiří ŠO Kunovice 1436 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Staré Město H 1542 Bílek Jaromír ŠO Kunovice 1461 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Staré Město H 1542 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1683 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Staré Město H 1542 Plevák Petr Sokol Velehrad 1737 1653 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Staré Město H 1542 Botek Stanislav ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1510 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Staré Město H 1542 Tomášů Robin SK Boršice D 1727 1658 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Staré Město H 1542 Kunc Pavel KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1732 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Staré Město H 1542 Jungman Petr ŠK Staré Město G 1659 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Staré Město H 1542 Macek Jiří Spartak Hluk 1385 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Staré Město H 1491 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice D 1731 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Staré Město H 1491 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice B 1665 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Staré Město H 1491 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1761 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Staré Město H 1491 Batka Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1741 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Staré Město H 1491 Náplava Jakub KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1800 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Staré Město H 1491 Vychorec Miroslav Spartak Hluk A 1549 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Staré Město H 1491 Vavřík Jiří ŠO Kunovice B 1420 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Staré Město F 1491 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice A 1750 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Staré Město F 1491 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice A 1630 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Staré Město F 1491 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice C 1745 0
2009/2010 2 Staré Město H 1448 Bahulík Adam Hluk B 1459 1
2009/2010 1 Staré Město H 1448 Stojnov Vladimír Osvětimany B 1459 1
2009/2010 7 Staré Město H 1448 Mrva Štěpán Osvětimany B 1417 1
2009/2010 5 Staré Město H 1448 Potrusil Zdeněk Ostrožská Nová Ves 0
2009/2010 4 Staré Město H 1448 Štefaník Petr Hluk B 1454 1
2009/2010 3 Staré Město H 1448 Slabá Lenka Boršice E 1297 1
2009/2010 2 Staré Město H 1448 Nekarda Jan Staré Město I 1100 1
2009/2010 1 Staré Město H 1448 Růsek Jaroslav Hluk C 1461 1
2009/2010 9 Staré Město G 1448 Sýkorová Soňa Vlčnov C 1
2009/2010 8 Staré Město G 1448 Prachař Přemysl Bojkovice B 1581 ½
2009/2010 7 Staré Město G 1448 Pavelčík Jaroslav Vlčnov B 1528 ½
2009/2010 6 Staré Město G 1448 Ondrůšek Radek Osvětimany 1296 1
2009/2010 5 Staré Město G 1448 Hráček Jiří Kunovice B 1
2009/2010 4 Staré Město G 1448 Dolní Němčí 1
2009/2010 3 Staré Město G 1448 Růsek Jaroslav Hluk A 1461 ½
2009/2010 2 Staré Město G 1448 Brzica Lukáš Boršice D 1100 1
2009/2010 1 Staré Město G 1448 Kegler Rudolf Velehrad 1478 0