Hráč Šiška Alois

Šiška Alois

User Pic
Jméno: Šiška Alois
Oddíl: ŠK Sulimov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1619
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3963
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 4 ŠK Rapos Sulimov A 0 1633 Daněk Roman ŠK Rapos Sulimov B 0 1399 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Rapos Sulimov A 0 1633 Šico Petr SK Rusava 0 1494 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Rapos Sulimov A 0 1633 Eliáš Matěj TJ Sokol Morkovice 0 1178 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Rapos Sulimov A 0 1633 Sokol Litenčice 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1672 Piskač Ondřej ŠK Milovice Hrad 1676 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1672 Gadas Lukáš ŠK Rajnochovice 1174 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1672 Bartoník Stanislav Sokol Kvasice 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1672 Endlicher Milan Sokol Litenčice 1551 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1672 Kubín Jiří Sokol Postoupky C 1000 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1672 Roček Vladimír TJ Bystřice p/H 1724 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1672 Indrák Jiří ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1516 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1672 Novák Zdeněk TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1829 1716 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1672 Zapletal Bruno TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1507 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1672 Čelechovský Richard ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1494 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1672 Pospíšil Emil TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1669 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1672 Janík Miroslav SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1675 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1672 Ovečka Miroslav SOKOL LITENČICE 1603 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1672 Ševčák Miroslav SK RUSAVA 1694 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1672 Holuj Petr ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1546 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1672 Pavlíček Jiří TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1639 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1672 Zmeškal Karel ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1605 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1677 Novák Zdeněk ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1829 1726 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1677 Stašiak Josef SOKOL KVASICE 1672 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1677 Pospíšil Josef TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1688 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1677 Zlámal Michal SK RUSAVA 1662 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1677 Peňáz Dalibor SOKOL LITENČICE 1593 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1677 Kunc Miroslav SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1587 1586 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1677 Tobolík Jaroslav SOKOL PRAVČICE 1728 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1677 Indrák Jiří ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1513 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK SULIMOV 1683 Polišenský Jan SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1460 1384 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK SULIMOV 1683 Kociňák Rostislav SOKOL MORKOVICE 1610 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK SULIMOV 1683 Cholasta Josef SOKOL PRAVČICE 1571 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK SULIMOV 1683 Dvořák Eduard ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1577 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK SULIMOV 1683 Pospíšil Emil SOKOL KVASICE 1641 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK SULIMOV 1683 Petr Zdeněk TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1704 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK SULIMOV 1683 Pospíšil Josef TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1707 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK SULIMOV 1683 Tomeček Marián SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1346 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK SULIMOV 1683 Indrák Jiří ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1505 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK SULIMOV 1683 Hůlka Alois SOKOL LITENČICE 1649 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK SULIMOV 1683 Drápal Lumír ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1716 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1682 Peňáz Dalibor Sokol Litenčice 1632 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1682 Netušil Jan Junior Postoupky 1689 1701 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1682 Prachař David ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1583 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1682 Drápal Lumír TJ Prusinovice 1741 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1682 Pavlíček Jiří TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1619 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1682 Sovadina Martin SK EMKaD Holešov A 1666 1734 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1682 Kociňák Rostislav T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1596 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1682 Hromada Jiří ŠK Holešov C 1669 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1682 Hora Miroslav Sokol Kvasice 1800 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1682 Pikna Antonín TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1501 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1682 Cholasta Josef TJ Sokol Pravčice 1570 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1696 Opluštil David JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1534 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1696 Kučerka Miroslav ŠK LOUKOV 1574 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1696 Tománek Oldřich ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1487 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1696 Pavlíček Jiří LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1614 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1696 Petr Zdeněk TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1706 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1696 Pospíšil Emil TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1657 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1696 Indrák Jiří ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1505 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1696 Sovadina Martin SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1738 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1696 Pavlík František T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A 1488 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1696 Nesvadba Antonín SOKOL LITENČICE 1643 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1690 Hora Miroslav TJ SOKOL Kvasice 1777 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1690 Peška Antonín Sokol Holešov A 1743 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1690 Šašek Jaroslav Sokol Litenčice 1739 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1690 Palášek Jan Junior Postoupky 1772 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1690 Mojžíšek Jiří ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1608 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1690 Sklenář Ivo ŠK Prusinovice 1668 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1690 Kociňák Rostislav TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1589 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1690 Krčmář Jan TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1709 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1690 Dvořák Eduard ŠK Holešov C 1596 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1690 Maňák Josef TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1633 ½
2009/2010 11 SK RAPOS Sulimov 1682 Zajíček Roman TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1705 1
2009/2010 10 SK RAPOS Sulimov 1682 Holman Radek TJ Sokol Holesov 1901 ½
2009/2010 6 SK RAPOS Sulimov 1682 Hůlka Alois TJ Sokol Litencice 1658 ½
2009/2010 4 SK RAPOS Sulimov 1682 Kucián Jaromír SO TJ Zborovice B 1697 ½
2009/2010 3 SK RAPOS Sulimov 1682 Prachař Mojmír Slavia Kromeriz C 1885 0
2009/2010 2 SK RAPOS Sulimov 1682 Hubík Petr TJ Sokol Pravcice 1631 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1680 Zapletal Bruno TJ Sokol Pravčice 1503 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1680 Pešák Ondřej TJ Sokol Morkovice 1551 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1693 Hrobař Vlastimil TJ Polešovice 1795 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1693 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město F 1874 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1693 Strojil Jiří ŠK Zlín E 1856 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1693 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1948 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1693 Vacula Pavel Spartak Uherský Brod 2036 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1693 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov A 1831 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1693 Kolomazník Ladislav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1704 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1693 Machalík Marek DK Kroměříž 1978 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1693 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice C 1717 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1693 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1735 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1697 Novák Miroslav MKS Holešov C 1591 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1697 Večeřa Petr Sokol Postoupky B 1770 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1697 Kučera František ŠK Loukov 1531 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1697 Sovadina Martin TJ Sokol Holešov 1602 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1697 Krčmář Jan TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1706 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1697 Ryšavý Jindřich Sokol Postoupky C 1350 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1697 Bednařík Vratislav TJ Sokol Kvasice 1625 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1697 Bílek Miroslav TJ Bystřice p. Host. B 1413 1