Hráč Zpěváková Kateřina

Zpěváková Kateřina

User Pic
Jméno: Zpěváková Kateřina
Oddíl: Dolní Němčí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1462
Elo mezinárodní: 1388
ID: 31180
FIDE ID: 339261
Rok narození: 1992
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 10 TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1476 1476 Blahynka Svatopluk TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1653 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1476 1476 Košut Josef TJ Bojkovice 1554 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1476 1476 Richvalský Patrik ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1484 1541 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1476 1476 Štos Radek ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1000 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1476 1476 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1762 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1476 1476 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice B 1913 1903 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1476 1476 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1838 1849 0
2015/2016 11 Spartak Uherský Brod 1476 1476 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž D 1668 0
2015/2016 7 Spartak Uherský Brod 1476 1476 Svašek Jan ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1629 ½
2014/2015 11 Spartak Uherský Brod 1000 Prachař Přemysl TJ Bojkovice A 1616 0
2014/2015 10 Spartak Uherský Brod 1000 Dostálek Kamil Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1000 ½
2014/2015 9 Spartak Uherský Brod 1000 Jestříbek Kamil TJ FS Napajedla B - MR.COFFEE 1430 0
2014/2015 2 Spartak Uherský Brod 1000 Kadlček Pavel TJ Dolní Němčí A 1602 0
2014/2015 1 Spartak Uherský Brod 1000 Trubačík Zbyněk ŠK Staré Město F 1643 0
2013/2014 11 Spartak Uherský Brod 1000 Gottwald Pavel TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1436 0
2013/2014 7 Spartak Uherský Brod 1000 Stodůlka Václav SK Boršice B 1607 0
2013/2014 6 Spartak Uherský Brod 1000 Vránová Jarmila ŠK Staré Město E 1680 1624 0
2008/2009 3 Staré Město J 1100 Macek Jiří Hluk B 1370 ½
2008/2009 2 Staré Město J 1100 Moštěk Jan Vlčnov C 1
2008/2009 7 Staré Město J 1100 Peška Martin Osvětimany B 1330 0
2008/2009 6 Staré Město J 1100 Tománek Pavel Boršice E 1405 1
2008/2009 4 Staré Město J 1100 Hala Jaroslav Hluk C 1665 0
2008/2009 3 Staré Město J 1100 Růsek Jaroslav Hluk B 1474 1
2008/2009 2 Staré Město J 1100 Macek Libor Vlčnov C 1250 0
2008/2009 7 Staré Město G 1100 Dornica Miroslav Velehrad 0
2008/2009 5 Staré Město G 1100 Vavřík Jiří Kunovice A 1439 ½
2008/2009 3 Staré Město G 1100 Podškubka Ondřej Vlčnov B 1250 0
2008/2009 2 Staré Město G 1100 Bahulík Adam Hluk A 1
2007/2008 3 Staré Město J 1100 Štefaník Richard Staré Město H 1250 0
2007/2008 2 Staré Město J 1100 Peška Martin Osvětimany B 1309 0
2007/2008 6 Staré Město G 1100 Košut Josef Bojkovice B 1532 0
2007/2008 7 Staré Město J 1100 Bahulík Adam Hluk B 1
2007/2008 5 Staré Město J 1100 Štefaník Richard Staré Město H 1250 0
2007/2008 4 Staré Město J 1100 Danyuk Pavlo Kunovice B 1100 1
2007/2008 3 Staré Město J 1100 Janska Petr Boršice E 1250 0
2007/2008 2 Staré Město J 1100 Pešl Adam Vlčnov C 1
2007/2008 1 Staré Město J 1100 Stuchlý Ondřej Staré Město I 1100 1