Hráč Peška Martin

Peška Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Peška Martin
Oddíl: KK-ŠK Osvětimany
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1365
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 29414
FIDE ID: 345377
Rok narození: 1992
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1365 Panáček Ondřej Mařatice 0 1421 ½
2018/2019 3 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1365 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice C 1759 1671 ½
2018/2019 2 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1365 Šťuka Josef ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1716 0
2018/2019 1 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1365 Bílek Jaromír ŠO Kunovice C 0 1418 1
2017/2018 9 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1350 Kohoutek Martin TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1652 0
2017/2018 8 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1350 Jurčík Josef Mařatice 0 1391 ½
2017/2018 7 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1350 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov C 1840 1659 0
2017/2018 6 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1350 Skupina Josef SK Boršice C 0 1456 1
2017/2018 5 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1350 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město F 0 1512 ½
2017/2018 4 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1350 Bílek Jaromír ŠO Kunovice C 0 1445 ½
2017/2018 2 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1350 Hanáček Petr TJ Velehrad 0 1440 ½
2016/2017 9 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1316 Hlaváček Vladimír ŠK Staré Město G 1000 0
2016/2017 8 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1316 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1573 ½
2016/2017 5 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1316 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1717 ½
2016/2017 4 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1316 Otradovec Tomáš ŠK Staré Město F 1477 1496 0
2016/2017 3 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1316 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠO Kunovice B 1294 0
2016/2017 2 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1316 Pavelka Zdeněk TJ Velehrad 1406 1
2016/2017 7 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1316 Hráček Jiří ŠO Kunovice C 1470 ½
2016/2017 5 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1316 Otradovec Tomáš ŠK Staré Město H 1477 1496 ½
2016/2017 2 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1316 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1642 1630 ½
2016/2017 1 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1316 Tesáček Jiří TJ Orel Nivnice 1363 0
2015/2016 10 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1316 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov D 1824 1638 ½
2015/2016 9 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1316 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice C 1733 1605 0
2015/2016 8 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1316 Tesáček Jiří TJ Orel Nivnice 1363 1
2015/2016 7 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1316 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město I 1383 1148 1
2015/2016 5 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1316 Kadlčík Marek TJ Vlčnov D 1454 0
2015/2016 4 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1316 Bílek Jaromír ŠO Kunovice C 1448 0
2015/2016 3 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1316 Tesáček Jiří TJ Orel Nivnice 1363 ½
2015/2016 2 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1316 Lapčík Petr ŠK Staré Město I 1473 0
2015/2016 1 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1316 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1984 1984 0
2015/2016 10 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1316 Pavlas Miroslav ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1656 ½
2015/2016 9 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1316 Kadlček Pavel TJ Dolní Němčí B 1623 0
2015/2016 8 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1316 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město H 1567 1605 0
2015/2016 7 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1316 Bařina Marek TJ Vlčnov B 1000 1
2015/2016 5 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1316 Stodůlka Václav SK Boršice C 1633 ½
2015/2016 4 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1316 Bílek Jaromír ŠO Kunovice B 1448 0
2015/2016 3 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1316 Kadlčík Marek TJ Vlčnov C 1454 0
2015/2016 1 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1316 Psotka Tomáš Sokol Velehrad 1592 ½
2014/2015 7 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1316 Kovařík David ŠO Kunovice C 1587 1587 0
2014/2015 6 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1316 Habarta Kamil TJ Orel Nivnice 1139 1
2014/2015 5 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1316 Kafka Michal ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves B 1000 1
2014/2015 4 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1316 Kužela Josef TJ Vlčnov D 1000 ½
2014/2015 3 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1316 Lapčík Roman ŠK Staré Město I 1071 1
2014/2015 2 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1316 Hráček Jiří ŠO Kunovice B 1472 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1304 Jurčík Josef TJ Mařatice 1324 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1304 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov B 1565 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1304 Vavřík Jiří ŠO Kunovice A 1427 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1304 Náplava Michal TJ Polešovice 1744 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1304 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1668 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1304 Pikner Jindřich ŠK Staré Město G 1563 1487 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1304 Štefaník Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1623 1618 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1304 Pavlas Miroslav ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1304 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice C 1717 1763 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1304 Šumšal Václav TJ Dolní Němčí B 1657 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1304 Psotka Tomáš Sokol Velehrad 1572 ½
2012/2013 9 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1294 Jakubec Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1753 1697 0
2012/2013 7 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1294 Slabá Lenka SK Boršice C 1295 ½
2012/2013 6 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1294 Vlk Radek Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1774 0
2012/2013 5 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1294 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1824 1739 ½
2012/2013 4 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1294 Tomášů Robin SK Boršice B 1727 1630 ½
2012/2013 2 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1294 Hlaváček Tomáš TJ Polešovice 1726 0
2012/2013 1 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1294 Opluštil David TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1459 1554 0
2011/2012 11 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1290 Mareček Šimon ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2011/2012 8 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1290 Přibyl Tomáš ŠK Staré Město G 1541 0
2011/2012 7 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1290 Dičér František Spartak Hluk 1672 0
2011/2012 5 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1290 Jurčík Josef TJ Mařatice 1000 ½
2011/2012 3 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1290 Dlouhý Kryštof ŠK Staré Město H 1000 1
2011/2012 2 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1290 Křen Antonín Sokol Velehrad 1436 ½
2011/2012 1 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1290 Bařina Lukáš TJ Vlčnov C 1000 1
2010/2011 9 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1301 Bedřich Marek ŠO Kunovice B 1250 1
2010/2011 8 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1301 Maděra Pavel Sokol Velehrad 1000 1
2010/2011 7 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1301 Slabá Lenka SK Boršice D 1362 0
2010/2011 6 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1301 Tesáček Jiří TJ Bojkovice B 1100 1
2010/2011 4 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1301 Jurčík Josef TJ Mařatice 1000 1
2010/2011 3 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1301 Bartoš Karel TJ Vlčnov B 1672 0
2010/2011 2 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1301 Tichopádek Miroslav Spartak Hluk A 1000 1
2010/2011 1 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1301 Hrabal Matěj ŠK Staré Město G 1250 0
2009/2010 3 Osvětimany B 1311 Bahulík Adam Hluk B 1459 ½
2009/2010 2 Osvětimany B 1311 Luňák Květoslav Boršice E 1395 0
2009/2010 1 Osvětimany B 1311 Moštěk František Staré Město H 0
2009/2010 7 Osvětimany B 1311 Moštěk František Staré Město H 0
2009/2010 6 Osvětimany B 1311 Botek Jan Ostrožská Nová Ves 1606 0
2009/2010 5 Osvětimany B 1311 Bahulík Adam Hluk B 1459 1
2009/2010 4 Osvětimany B 1311 Tománek Pavel Boršice E 1337 0
2009/2010 3 Osvětimany B 1311 Nekarda Jan Staré Město I 1100 1
2009/2010 2 Osvětimany B 1311 Kremr Antonín Hluk C 1323 1
2009/2010 9 Osvětimany 1311 Růsek Jaroslav Hluk A 1461 0
2009/2010 8 Osvětimany 1311 Bartoš Karel Vlčnov B 1677 0
2009/2010 6 Osvětimany 1311 Lapčík Petr Staré Město G 1432 0
2009/2010 4 Osvětimany 1311 Krmíček Antonín Kunovice B 1100 1
2009/2010 2 Osvětimany 1311 Soukeník František Dolní Němčí 1561 0
2008/2009 3 Osvětimany B 1330 Macek Libor Vlčnov C 1250 ½
2008/2009 2 Osvětimany B 1330 Macek Jiří Hluk B 1370 ½
2008/2009 1 Osvětimany B 1330 Mrkus Milan Staré Město J 1
2008/2009 7 Osvětimany B 1330 Zpěváková Kateřina Staré Město J 1100 1
2008/2009 6 Osvětimany B 1330 Jiříkovský Michal Hluk C 1
2008/2009 5 Osvětimany B 1330 Růsek Jaroslav Hluk B 1474 0
2008/2009 4 Osvětimany B 1330 Žižka Miroslav Vlčnov C 1311 1
2008/2009 3 Osvětimany B 1330 Kolačný David Staré Město I 1100 1
2008/2009 2 Osvětimany B 1330 Skrášek Adam Kunovice B 1100 1
2008/2009 1 Osvětimany B 1330 Brzica Lukáš Boršice E 1100 1
2008/2009 9 Osvětimany A 1330 Mrkus František Staré Město G 1374 0
2008/2009 8 Osvětimany A 1330 Košut Josef Bojkovice B 1539 0
2008/2009 5 Osvětimany A 1330 Švec Jakub Velehrad 0
2008/2009 4 Osvětimany A 1330 Bahulík Adam Hluk A 0
2008/2009 2 Osvětimany A 1330 Stuchlý Ondřej Staré Město H 1250 1
2008/2009 1 Osvětimany A 1330 Bílek Jaromír Kunovice A 1456 0
2007/2008 3 Osvětimany B 1309 Růsek Jaroslav Hluk B 1448 0
2007/2008 2 Osvětimany B 1309 Zpěváková Kateřina Staré Město J 1100 1
2007/2008 1 Osvětimany B 1309 Rathúský Roman Staré Město H 1250 0
2007/2008 9 Osvětimany A 1309 Moštěk Jan Vlčnov B 1
2007/2008 7 Osvětimany A 1309 Hanáček Petr Velehrad 1512 1
2007/2008 1 Osvětimany A 1309 Bahulík Adam Hluk A 0
2007/2008 7 Osvětimany B 1309 Sedlář Adam Staré Město I 1250 0
2007/2008 6 Osvětimany B 1309 Trubačík Vojtěch Staré Město J 1457 1
2007/2008 5 Osvětimany B 1309 Mašíček Michal Kunovice B 1100 1
2007/2008 4 Osvětimany B 1309 Vávra Petr Vlčnov C ½
2007/2008 3 Osvětimany B 1309 Bahulík Adam Hluk B 1
2007/2008 2 Osvětimany B 1309 Vybíral Petr Staré Město H 1100 0
2007/2008 1 Osvětimany B 1309 Janska Petr Boršice E 1250 ½
2006/2007 3 Osvětimany A 1100 Hluk A 1
2006/2007 1 Osvětimany A 1100 Gabriel Tomáš Boršice D 1250 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Osvětimany 1100 Rathúský Roman SŠŠ Staré Město C 1250 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Osvětimany 1100 Ryšavý Jindřich Sokol Postoupky B 1292 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Osvětimany 1100 Ančinec Lukáš FATRA NAPAJEDLA 1250 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Osvětimany 1100 Vybíral Jan Sokol Postoupky C 1100 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Osvětimany 1100 Kucián Martin TJ Zborovice 1250 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Osvětimany 1100 Hlaváček Radek SŠŠ Staré Město D 1100 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Osvětimany 1100 Phamová Xuan Mai ŠK Zlín C 1100 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Osvětimany 1100 Janska Petr ŠK Boršice B 1100 1
2005/2006 5 Osvětimany B 1100 Petro Lubomír Mařatice B 0
2005/2006 4 Osvětimany B 1100 Vávra Petr Vlčnov C 0
2005/2006 3 Osvětimany B 1100 Hlavačka Daniel Staré Město G 1000 1
2005/2006 1 Osvětimany B 1100 Vaňhara Jan Bojkovice B 0